Skåne Division 4 Södra
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. IFK Klagshamn A | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 112-22 | 360-116 | 4922-3569 | 28 |
2. IFK Lund C2 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 102-40 | 329-181 | 4875-4233 | 24 |
3. Kvarnby AK B | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 84-74 | 306-271 | 5294-5107 | 16 |
4. Malmö IF C | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 71-85 | 268-304 | 5087-5098 | 13 |
5. Bjärreds BTK B | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 63-95 | 258-331 | 5069-5521 | 10 |
6. Skurups BTK B | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 59-91 | 236-328 | 4875-5415 | 9 |
7. FIFH Malmö A | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 74-93 | 278-336 | 5345-5729 | 8 |
8. IF Ale C | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 43-108 | 192-360 | 4631-5426 | 4 |
27-1 | Öwre, Kristian | IFK Klagshamn A |
27-3 | Pouch, Quentin | IFK Lund C2 |
22-3 | Petersson, Tintin | IFK Klagshamn A |
21-3 | Beijer, Josef | IFK Lund C2 |
14-1 | Bringeland, Jacob | IFK Lund C2 |
19-6 | Nilsson, Malte | IFK Klagshamn A |
16-4 | Wigelius, Aron | IFK Klagshamn A |
23-12 | Söderlund, Viktor | FIFH Malmö A |
23-12 | Chen, Zhiyong | Malmö IF C |
14-3 | Andersson, Jimmy | Kvarnby AK B |
15-5 | Matharu, Mehtab | Skurups BTK B |
10-2 | Tan, Peter | IFK Klagshamn A |
8-0 | Cervin, Stefan | Malmö IF C |
5-1 | Smedjeback, Kristian | IFK Klagshamn A |
9-5 | Isaksson, Jens | IF Ale C |
7-3 | Bengtsson, Mikael | Kvarnby AK B |
16-13 | Molander, Peter | FIFH Malmö A |
3-0 | Rosenmeier, Peter | FIFH Malmö A |
18-15 | Dagermo, Per | Bjärreds BTK B |
3-0 | Storm, Robert | Bjärreds BTK B |
3-0 | Johansson, Antonis | Bjärreds BTK B |
3-0 | Johnsson, Lena | Kvarnby AK B |
9-7 | Samuelsson, Andreas | IFK Lund C2 |
10-8 | Nilsson, Noa | IFK Lund C2 |
2-0 | Castro Jiménez, Daniel | IFK Lund C2 |
2-0 | Fahlén, Gustav | Bjärreds BTK B |
2-0 | Sanderson, Richard | Bjärreds BTK B |
11-9 | Nilsson, Mikael | Kvarnby AK B |
4-3 | Bryland, Erik | IFK Lund C2 |
15-14 | Isberg, Mattias | Malmö IF C |
6-5 | Larsson, Peter | IF Ale C |
3-2 | Jönsson, Per | Kvarnby AK B |
15-15 | Olsson, David | FIFH Malmö A |
4-4 | Vallier, Timo | IFK Lund C2 |
1-1 | Boberg, Nils | IFK Klagshamn A |
2-2 | Budsimma Ferenczy, Monika | Malmö IF C |
10-10 | Gromer, Anders | Kvarnby AK B |
1-2 | Svensson, Tobias | Skurups BTK B |
0-2 | N/A | Bjärreds BTK B |
0-2 | N/A | Bjärreds BTK B |
0-2 | N/A | Bjärreds BTK B |
0-2 | Lundell, Lisa | Malmö IF C |
0-2 | Larsson Alfelt, Moa | Malmö IF C |
1-3 | Sterner, Anders | IF Ale C |
0-2 | Hammer, Calle | IF Ale C |
0-2 | Norlin, Stellan | IF Ale C |
6-8 | Björnlund, Göran | Kvarnby AK B |
0-3 | Sigmund, Benjamin | FIFH Malmö A |
1-4 | Hansson, Göran | IF Ale C |
3-6 | Kronvall, Björn | Kvarnby AK B |
7-10 | Jönsson, Anders | Kvarnby AK B |
1-5 | Dagner, Albin | IF Ale C |
1-5 | Reventa, George | Kvarnby AK B |
3-8 | Grahn, Henrik | Skurups BTK B |
0-5 | Wikholm, Joakim | IF Ale C |
8-14 | Norgren, Karl | Skurups BTK B |
0-6 | N/A | IFK Lund C2, Bjärreds BTK B, Malmö IF C |
14-20 | Oldbring, Per-Anders | Bjärreds BTK B |
2-8 | Andersson, Mathias | IF Ale C |
9-15 | Jönsson, Ingvar | IF Ale C |
3-9 | Lindblom, Tobias | Kvarnby AK B |
1-8 | Kramberger, Dominic | FIFH Malmö A |
2-9 | Sörling, Petra | Malmö IF C |
12-20 | Wiberg, Torbjörn | Skurups BTK B |
3-11 | Naveed, Syed | Bjärreds BTK B |
3-11 | Sandström, Peter | Malmö IF C |
4-13 | Agerström, Magnus | Bjärreds BTK B |
6-15 | Lidholm, David | Bjärreds BTK B |
8-18 | Nordström, Martin | Skurups BTK B |
9-19 | Bennevi, Patrick | Malmö IF C |
2-13 | Olsson, Jan | Skurups BTK B |
1-13 | Sand, Smilla | FIFH Malmö A |
2-16 | Rasmusson, Angelica | IF Ale C |
1-16 | Rosdahl, Gerry | FIFH Malmö A |
6-23 | Falk, Lars | IF Ale C |