Division 1 Damer Södra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Lekstorps IF B 6 4 1 1 31-17 104-65 1530-1439 9
2. LinnePartille PK 6 4 1 1 32-20 106-82 1698-1624 9
3. Åstorps BTK 6 2 3 1 29-26 101-95 1756-1645 7
4. Askims BTK 4 2 1 1 18-14 63-56 1071-1040 5
5. Rudalens IF 6 1 2 3 24-31 88-111 1671-1741 4
6. Oskarshamns BTK 5 1 1 3 18-27 67-99 1456-1565 3
7. Eslövs PK C 5 1 1 3 15-27 74-92 1422-1530 3
8. Kågeröds BTK 4 1 0 3 15-20 63-66 1182-1202 2


Omgång 1
Lör 24/09 2022
Arrangör: Eslövs PK C
10:00Askims BTK - Eslövs PK C(Eslövs PK) 6 - 0 Detaljer
10:00Lekstorps IF B - LinnePartille PK(Eslövs PK) 2 - 6 Detaljer
10:00Oskarshamns BTK - Kågeröds BTK(Eslövs PK) 6 - 4 Detaljer
10:00Rudalens IF - Åstorps BTK(Eslövs PK) 2 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Lör 24/09 2022
Arrangör: Eslövs PK C
14:00Askims BTK - Lekstorps IF B(Eslövs PK) 1 - 6 Detaljer
14:00Eslövs PK C - LinnePartille PK(Eslövs PK) 1 - 6 Detaljer
14:00Oskarshamns BTK - Rudalens IF(Eslövs PK) 5 - 5 Detaljer
14:00Kågeröds BTK - Åstorps BTK(Eslövs PK) 6 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Sön 25/09 2022
Arrangör: Eslövs PK C
10:00LinnePartille PK - Oskarshamns BTK(Eslövs PK) 6 - 3 Detaljer
10:00Lekstorps IF B - Kågeröds BTK(Eslövs PK) 6 - 2 Detaljer
10:00Askims BTK - Åstorps BTK(Eslövs PK) 5 - 5 Detaljer
10:00Eslövs PK C - Rudalens IF(Eslövs PK) 3 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Sön 25/09 2022
Arrangör: Eslövs PK C
14:00LinnePartille PK - Kågeröds BTK(Eslövs PK) 6 - 3 Detaljer
14:00Lekstorps IF B - Oskarshamns BTK(Eslövs PK) 6 - 0 Detaljer
14:00Askims BTK - Rudalens IF(Eslövs PK) 6 - 3 Detaljer
14:00Eslövs PK C - Åstorps BTK(Eslövs PK) 5 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Sön 20/11 2022
Arrangör: Oskarshamns BTK
10:00Askims BTK - Kågeröds BTK(Oskarshamns BTK)
10:00Eslövs PK C - Oskarshamns BTK(Oskarshamns BTK) 6 - 4 Detaljer
Arrangör: Åstorps BTK
10:00Lekstorps IF B - Åstorps BTK(Åstorps BTK) 5 - 5 Detaljer
10:00LinnePartille PK - Rudalens IF(Åstorps BTK) 5 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Sön 20/11 2022
Arrangör: Oskarshamns BTK
14:00Askims BTK - Oskarshamns BTK(Oskarshamns BTK)
14:00Eslövs PK C - Kågeröds BTK(Oskarshamns BTK)
Arrangör: Åstorps BTK
14:00LinnePartille PK - Åstorps BTK(Åstorps BTK) 3 - 6 Detaljer
14:00Lekstorps IF B - Rudalens IF(Åstorps BTK) 6 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Sön 11/12 2022
Arrangör: Lekstorps IF B
10:00Askims BTK - LinnePartille PK(Lekstorps IF)
10:00Eslövs PK C - Lekstorps IF B(Lekstorps IF)
10:00Oskarshamns BTK - Åstorps BTK(Lekstorps IF)
10:00Kågeröds BTK - Rudalens IF(Lekstorps IF)

Omgång 8
Sön 11/12 2022
Arrangör: Lekstorps IF B
14:00Kågeröds BTK - Oskarshamns BTK(Lekstorps IF)
14:00Eslövs PK C - Askims BTK(Lekstorps IF)
14:00LinnePartille PK - Lekstorps IF B(Lekstorps IF)
14:00Åstorps BTK - Rudalens IF(Lekstorps IF)

Omgång 9
Lör 14/01 2023
Arrangör: Rudalens IF
10:00LinnePartille PK - Eslövs PK C(Rudalens IF)
10:00Åstorps BTK - Kågeröds BTK(Rudalens IF)
10:00Lekstorps IF B - Askims BTK(Rudalens IF)
10:00Rudalens IF - Oskarshamns BTK(Rudalens IF)

Omgång 10
Lör 14/01 2023
Arrangör: Rudalens IF
14:00Kågeröds BTK - Eslövs PK C(Rudalens IF)
14:00Åstorps BTK - LinnePartille PK(Rudalens IF)
14:00Oskarshamns BTK - Askims BTK(Rudalens IF)
14:00Rudalens IF - Lekstorps IF B(Rudalens IF)

Omgång 11
Lör 04/02 2023
Arrangör: Askims BTK
10:00Åstorps BTK - Askims BTK(Askims BTK)
10:00Rudalens IF - Eslövs PK C(Askims BTK)
Arrangör: Oskarshamns BTK
10:00Oskarshamns BTK - LinnePartille PK(Oskarshamns BTK)
10:00Kågeröds BTK - Lekstorps IF B(Oskarshamns BTK)

Omgång 12
Lör 04/02 2023
Arrangör: Askims BTK
14:00Rudalens IF - Askims BTK(Askims BTK)
14:00Åstorps BTK - Eslövs PK C(Askims BTK)
Arrangör: Oskarshamns BTK
14:00Kågeröds BTK - LinnePartille PK(Oskarshamns BTK)
14:00Oskarshamns BTK - Lekstorps IF B(Oskarshamns BTK)

Omgång 13
Sön 12/03 2023
Arrangör: LinnePartille PK
10:00Lekstorps IF B - Eslövs PK C(LinnePartille PK)
10:00Åstorps BTK - Oskarshamns BTK(LinnePartille PK)
10:00LinnePartille PK - Askims BTK(LinnePartille PK)
10:00Rudalens IF - Kågeröds BTK(LinnePartille PK)

Omgång 14
Sön 12/03 2023
Arrangör: LinnePartille PK
14:00Oskarshamns BTK - Eslövs PK C(LinnePartille PK)
14:00Åstorps BTK - Lekstorps IF B(LinnePartille PK)
14:00Kågeröds BTK - Askims BTK(LinnePartille PK)
14:00Rudalens IF - LinnePartille PK(LinnePartille PK)
Powered by FX