Nationella serier Division 3 Herrar VSNÖ

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Borgstena IF 2 2 0 0 16-2 51-16 700-533 4
2. Essunga Södra BTK 2 2 0 0 16-2 49-16 666-497 4
3. Skagersviks BTK 2 2 0 0 16-7 54-37 857-784 4
4. Mariestads BTK 2 1 0 1 14-9 53-33 814-679 2
5. KFUM Jönköping IA 2 1 0 1 9-9 34-35 627-629 2
6. Larvs FK 2 0 0 2 2-16 17-50 509-692 0
7. Blikstorps AIK 2 0 0 2 2-16 15-50 521-674 0
8. Karlsborgs BTK 2 0 0 2 2-16 14-50 451-657 0


Omgång 1
Lör 24/09 2022
Arrangör: Larvs FK
10:00Blikstorps AIK - Borgstena IF(Larvs FK) 1 - 8 Detaljer
10:00Essunga Södra BTK - Larvs FK(Larvs FK) 8 - 1 Detaljer
Arrangör: Skagersviks BTK
10:00KFUM Jönköping IA - Karlsborgs BTK(Skagersviks BTK) 8 - 1 Detaljer
10:00Skagersviks BTK - Mariestads BTK(Skagersviks BTK) 8 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Lör 24/09 2022
Arrangör: Larvs FK
14:00Larvs FK - Borgstena IF(Larvs FK) 1 - 8 Detaljer
14:00Blikstorps AIK - Essunga Södra BTK(Larvs FK) 1 - 8 Detaljer
Arrangör: Skagersviks BTK
14:00Skagersviks BTK - KFUM Jönköping IA(Skagersviks BTK) 8 - 1 Detaljer
14:00Karlsborgs BTK - Mariestads BTK(Skagersviks BTK) 1 - 8 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Lör 15/10 2022
Arrangör: Borgstena IF
10:00Larvs FK - KFUM Jönköping IA(Borgstena IF)
10:00Essunga Södra BTK - Karlsborgs BTK(Borgstena IF)
10:00Blikstorps AIK - Mariestads BTK(Borgstena IF)
10:00Borgstena IF - Skagersviks BTK(Borgstena IF)

Omgång 4
Lör 15/10 2022
Arrangör: Borgstena IF
14:00Essunga Södra BTK - KFUM Jönköping IA(Borgstena IF)
14:00Skagersviks BTK - Blikstorps AIK(Borgstena IF)
14:00Borgstena IF - Mariestads BTK(Borgstena IF)
14:00Larvs FK - Karlsborgs BTK(Borgstena IF)

Omgång 5
Lör 19/11 2022
Arrangör: Karlsborgs BTK
10:00Blikstorps AIK - Larvs FK(Karlsborgs BTK)
10:00KFUM Jönköping IA - Mariestads BTK(Karlsborgs BTK)
10:00Essunga Södra BTK - Borgstena IF(Karlsborgs BTK)
10:00Karlsborgs BTK - Skagersviks BTK(Karlsborgs BTK)

Omgång 6
Lör 19/11 2022
Arrangör: Karlsborgs BTK
14:00Mariestads BTK - Larvs FK(Karlsborgs BTK)
14:00Borgstena IF - Karlsborgs BTK(Karlsborgs BTK)
14:00Essunga Södra BTK - Skagersviks BTK(Karlsborgs BTK)
14:00KFUM Jönköping IA - Blikstorps AIK(Karlsborgs BTK)

Omgång 7
Lör 10/12 2022
Arrangör: Mariestads BTK
10:00Karlsborgs BTK - Blikstorps AIK(Mariestads BTK)
10:00KFUM Jönköping IA - Borgstena IF(Mariestads BTK)
10:00Mariestads BTK - Essunga Södra BTK(Mariestads BTK)
10:00Larvs FK - Skagersviks BTK(Mariestads BTK)

Omgång 8
Lör 10/12 2022
Arrangör: Mariestads BTK
14:00Borgstena IF - Blikstorps AIK(Mariestads BTK)
14:00Larvs FK - Essunga Södra BTK(Mariestads BTK)
14:00Mariestads BTK - Skagersviks BTK(Mariestads BTK)
14:00Karlsborgs BTK - KFUM Jönköping IA(Mariestads BTK)

Omgång 9
Lör 14/01 2023
Arrangör: Larvs FK
10:00Borgstena IF - Larvs FK(Larvs FK)
10:00Mariestads BTK - Karlsborgs BTK(Larvs FK)
Arrangör: Skagersviks BTK
10:00Essunga Södra BTK - Blikstorps AIK(Skagersviks BTK)
10:00KFUM Jönköping IA - Skagersviks BTK(Skagersviks BTK)

Omgång 10
Lör 14/01 2023
Arrangör: Larvs FK
14:00Larvs FK - Mariestads BTK(Larvs FK)
14:00Karlsborgs BTK - Borgstena IF(Larvs FK)
Arrangör: Skagersviks BTK
14:00Blikstorps AIK - KFUM Jönköping IA(Skagersviks BTK)
14:00Skagersviks BTK - Essunga Södra BTK(Skagersviks BTK)

Omgång 11
Lör 04/02 2023
Arrangör: KFUM Jönköping IA
10:00Mariestads BTK - Blikstorps AIK(KFUM Jönköping IA)
10:00Skagersviks BTK - Borgstena IF(KFUM Jönköping IA)
10:00KFUM Jönköping IA - Larvs FK(KFUM Jönköping IA)
10:00Karlsborgs BTK - Essunga Södra BTK(KFUM Jönköping IA)

Omgång 12
Lör 04/02 2023
Arrangör: KFUM Jönköping IA
14:00Mariestads BTK - Borgstena IF(KFUM Jönköping IA)
14:00Karlsborgs BTK - Larvs FK(KFUM Jönköping IA)
14:00KFUM Jönköping IA - Essunga Södra BTK(KFUM Jönköping IA)
14:00Blikstorps AIK - Skagersviks BTK(KFUM Jönköping IA)

Omgång 13
Lör 11/03 2023
Arrangör: Essunga Södra BTK
10:00Borgstena IF - Essunga Södra BTK(Essunga Södra BTK)
10:00Mariestads BTK - KFUM Jönköping IA(Essunga Södra BTK)
10:00Larvs FK - Blikstorps AIK(Essunga Södra BTK)
10:00Skagersviks BTK - Karlsborgs BTK(Essunga Södra BTK)

Omgång 14
Lör 11/03 2023
Arrangör: Essunga Södra BTK
14:00Essunga Södra BTK - Mariestads BTK(Essunga Södra BTK)
14:00Blikstorps AIK - Karlsborgs BTK(Essunga Södra BTK)
14:00Skagersviks BTK - Larvs FK(Essunga Södra BTK)
14:00Borgstena IF - KFUM Jönköping IA(Essunga Södra BTK)
Powered by FX