Sydöstra Götaland Veteran Norra B

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. BTK Clipper B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
2. Huskvarna Södra IS C 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
3. KFUM Jönköping IA B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
4. PRO Huskvarna BTS A 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
5. MK Veteranen A 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
6. Tranås BTK B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
7. Vaggeryds BTK B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
8. Vetlanda BTK B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0

Omgång 1
Mån 04/1013:30 Vaggeryds BTK B - Vetlanda BTK B (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Tor 07/1013:00 MK Veteranen A - Tranås BTK B (I12 Hallen Eksjö)
Sön 10/10 BTK Clipper B - Huskvarna Södra IS C (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Sön 10/10 KFUM Jönköping IA B - PRO Huskvarna BTS A (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Omgång 2
Tis 19/1011:00 Tranås BTK B - Vaggeryds BTK B (Floragatan Tranås)
Ons 20/1010:00 Huskvarna Södra IS C - Vetlanda BTK B (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 24/10 BTK Clipper B - KFUM Jönköping IA B (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Sön 24/10 PRO Huskvarna BTS A - MK Veteranen A (Huskvarna Folketspark)
Omgång 3
Ons 27/1010:00 Vetlanda BTK B - Tranås BTK B (Plånet Vetlanda)
Ons 27/1010:30 Vaggeryds BTK B - PRO Huskvarna BTS A (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Tor 28/1013:00 MK Veteranen A - BTK Clipper B (I12 Hallen Eksjö)
Sön 31/10 KFUM Jönköping IA B - Huskvarna Södra IS C (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Omgång 4
Ons 10/1110:00 Huskvarna Södra IS C - Tranås BTK B (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Tor 11/1113:00 MK Veteranen A - KFUM Jönköping IA B (I12 Hallen Eksjö)
Sön 14/11 BTK Clipper B - Vaggeryds BTK B (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Sön 14/11 PRO Huskvarna BTS A - Vetlanda BTK B (Huskvarna Folketspark)
Omgång 5
Tis 16/1111:00 Tranås BTK B - PRO Huskvarna BTS A (Floragatan Tranås)
Ons 17/1110:00 Vetlanda BTK B - BTK Clipper B (Plånet Vetlanda)
Ons 17/1110:30 Vaggeryds BTK B - KFUM Jönköping IA B (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Tor 18/1113:00 MK Veteranen A - Huskvarna Södra IS C (I12 Hallen Eksjö)
Omgång 6
Ons 01/1210:00 Huskvarna Södra IS C - PRO Huskvarna BTS A (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Tor 02/1213:00 MK Veteranen A - Vaggeryds BTK B (I12 Hallen Eksjö)
Sön 05/12 BTK Clipper B - Tranås BTK B (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Sön 05/12 KFUM Jönköping IA B - Vetlanda BTK B (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Omgång 7
Tis 07/1211:00 Tranås BTK B - KFUM Jönköping IA B (Floragatan Tranås)
Ons 08/1210:00 Vetlanda BTK B - MK Veteranen A (Plånet Vetlanda)
Ons 08/1210:30 Vaggeryds BTK B - Huskvarna Södra IS C (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Sön 12/12 PRO Huskvarna BTS A - BTK Clipper B (Huskvarna Folketspark)
Omgång 8
Ons 12/0110:00 Vetlanda BTK B - Vaggeryds BTK B (Plånet Vetlanda)
Sön 16/01 Huskvarna Södra IS C - BTK Clipper B (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 16/01 PRO Huskvarna BTS A - KFUM Jönköping IA B (Huskvarna Folketspark)
Sön 16/01 Tranås BTK B - MK Veteranen A (Floragatan Tranås)
Omgång 9
Ons 26/0110:00 Vetlanda BTK B - Huskvarna Södra IS C (Plånet Vetlanda)
Ons 26/0110:30 Vaggeryds BTK B - Tranås BTK B (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Sön 30/01 KFUM Jönköping IA B - BTK Clipper B (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 30/01 MK Veteranen A - PRO Huskvarna BTS A (I12 Hallen Eksjö)
Omgång 10
Sön 06/02 Huskvarna Södra IS C - KFUM Jönköping IA B (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 06/02 BTK Clipper B - MK Veteranen A (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Sön 06/02 PRO Huskvarna BTS A - Vaggeryds BTK B (Huskvarna Folketspark)
Sön 06/02 Tranås BTK B - Vetlanda BTK B (Floragatan Tranås)
Omgång 11
Ons 23/0210:00 Vetlanda BTK B - PRO Huskvarna BTS A (Plånet Vetlanda)
Ons 23/0210:30 Vaggeryds BTK B - BTK Clipper B (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Sön 27/02 Tranås BTK B - Huskvarna Södra IS C (Floragatan Tranås)
Sön 27/02 KFUM Jönköping IA B - MK Veteranen A (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Omgång 12
Sön 13/03 Huskvarna Södra IS C - MK Veteranen A (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 13/03 PRO Huskvarna BTS A - Tranås BTK B (Huskvarna Folketspark)
Sön 13/03 KFUM Jönköping IA B - Vaggeryds BTK B (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 13/03 BTK Clipper B - Vetlanda BTK B (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Omgång 13
Ons 23/0310:00 Vetlanda BTK B - KFUM Jönköping IA B (Plånet Vetlanda)
Ons 23/0310:30 Vaggeryds BTK B - MK Veteranen A (Vaggeryds Sporthall)
Sön 27/03 Tranås BTK B - BTK Clipper B (Floragatan Tranås)
Sön 27/03 PRO Huskvarna BTS A - Huskvarna Södra IS C (Huskvarna Folketspark)
Omgång 14
Sön 10/04 BTK Clipper B - PRO Huskvarna BTS A (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Sön 10/04 KFUM Jönköping IA B - Tranås BTK B (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 10/04 Huskvarna Södra IS C - Vaggeryds BTK B (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 10/04 MK Veteranen A - Vetlanda BTK B (I12 Hallen Eksjö)
Powered by FX