Division 4 Norra Norrland

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Vindelns IF/IFK Hällnäs 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
2. Malmbergets AIF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
3. Öråns SK B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
4. Umeå BTK C 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
5. Luleå PF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
6. SK Gränsen A 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
7. Skellefteå AIK BTF C 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
8. PitePingis BTF B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0


Omgång 1
Lör 16/10 2021
Arrangör: Skellefteå AIK BTF C
10:00Vindelns IF/IFK Hällnäs - PitePingis BTF B
10:00Malmbergets AIF - Skellefteå AIK BTF C
10:00Öråns SK B - SK Gränsen A
10:00Umeå BTK C - Luleå PF

Omgång 2
Lör 16/10 2021
Arrangör: Skellefteå AIK BTF C
13:00PitePingis BTF B - Umeå BTK C
13:00Luleå PF - Öråns SK B
13:00SK Gränsen A - Malmbergets AIF
13:00Skellefteå AIK BTF C - Vindelns IF/IFK Hällnäs

Omgång 3
Lör 16/10 2021
Arrangör: Skellefteå AIK BTF C
16:00Vindelns IF/IFK Hällnäs - SK Gränsen A
16:00Malmbergets AIF - Luleå PF
16:00Öråns SK B - Umeå BTK C
16:00Skellefteå AIK BTF C - PitePingis BTF B

Omgång 4
Sön 17/10 2021
Arrangör: Skellefteå AIK BTF C
09:00SK Gränsen A - Skellefteå AIK BTF C
09:00PitePingis BTF B - Öråns SK B
09:00Umeå BTK C - Malmbergets AIF
09:00Luleå PF - Vindelns IF/IFK Hällnäs

Omgång 5
Sön 17/10 2021
Arrangör: Skellefteå AIK BTF C
12:00Vindelns IF/IFK Hällnäs - Umeå BTK C
12:00Malmbergets AIF - Öråns SK B
12:00SK Gränsen A - PitePingis BTF B
12:00Skellefteå AIK BTF C - Luleå PF

Omgång 6
Lör 11/12 2021
Arrangör: Öråns SK B
10:00Umeå BTK C - Skellefteå AIK BTF C
10:00Luleå PF - SK Gränsen A
10:00PitePingis BTF B - Malmbergets AIF
10:00Öråns SK B - Vindelns IF/IFK Hällnäs

Omgång 7
Lör 11/12 2021
Arrangör: Öråns SK B
13:00Vindelns IF/IFK Hällnäs - Malmbergets AIF
13:00Luleå PF - PitePingis BTF B
13:00SK Gränsen A - Umeå BTK C
13:00Skellefteå AIK BTF C - Öråns SK B

Omgång 8
Lör 11/12 2021
Arrangör: Öråns SK B
16:00PitePingis BTF B - Vindelns IF/IFK Hällnäs
16:00Skellefteå AIK BTF C - Malmbergets AIF
16:00SK Gränsen A - Öråns SK B
16:00Luleå PF - Umeå BTK C

Omgång 9
Sön 12/12 2021
Arrangör: Öråns SK B
09:00Umeå BTK C - PitePingis BTF B
09:00Öråns SK B - Luleå PF
09:00Malmbergets AIF - SK Gränsen A
09:00Vindelns IF/IFK Hällnäs - Skellefteå AIK BTF C

Omgång 10
Sön 12/12 2021
Arrangör: Öråns SK B
12:00SK Gränsen A - Vindelns IF/IFK Hällnäs
12:00Luleå PF - Malmbergets AIF
12:00Umeå BTK C - Öråns SK B
12:00PitePingis BTF B - Skellefteå AIK BTF C

Omgång 11
Lör 05/02 2022
Arrangör: Umeå BTK C
10:00Skellefteå AIK BTF C - SK Gränsen A
10:00Öråns SK B - PitePingis BTF B
10:00Malmbergets AIF - Umeå BTK C
10:00Vindelns IF/IFK Hällnäs - Luleå PF

Omgång 12
Lör 05/02 2022
Arrangör: Umeå BTK C
13:00Umeå BTK C - Vindelns IF/IFK Hällnäs
13:00Öråns SK B - Malmbergets AIF
13:00PitePingis BTF B - SK Gränsen A
13:00Luleå PF - Skellefteå AIK BTF C

Omgång 13
Sön 06/02 2022
Arrangör: Umeå BTK C
09:00Skellefteå AIK BTF C - Umeå BTK C
09:00SK Gränsen A - Luleå PF
09:00Malmbergets AIF - PitePingis BTF B
09:00Vindelns IF/IFK Hällnäs - Öråns SK B

Omgång 14
Sön 06/02 2022
Arrangör: Umeå BTK C
12:00Malmbergets AIF - Vindelns IF/IFK Hällnäs
12:00PitePingis BTF B - Luleå PF
12:00Umeå BTK C - SK Gränsen A
12:00Öråns SK B - Skellefteå AIK BTF C
Powered by FX