Skåne Division 4 Nordöstra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. IF Ale C 4 4 0 0 32-6 102-37 1464-1109 8
2. Winnö IF B 4 3 0 1 26-14 92-65 1516-1339 6
3. KFUM Kristanstad BTF B 5 3 0 2 29-28 108-108 1977-2003 6
4. Tomelilla AIS A 3 1 0 2 17-20 69-73 1284-1315 2
5. Degeberga GoIF B 4 1 0 3 16-26 69-93 1362-1553 2
6. Arkelstorps BTK A 4 1 0 3 16-28 63-102 1431-1612 2
7. Nöbbelövs IF 4 1 0 3 14-28 72-97 1502-1605 2

Omgång 1
Tor 21/1019:00 Degeberga GoIF B - Tomelilla AIS A 4 - 8 Detaljer
Fre 22/1019:00 KFUM Kristanstad BTF B - Nöbbelövs IF 8 - 1 Detaljer
Lör 23/1011:00 IF Ale C - Winnö IF B 8 - 2 Detaljer
Omgång 2
Tis 26/1019:00 Winnö IF B - Degeberga GoIF B 8 - 1 Detaljer
Fre 29/1019:15 Tomelilla AIS A - KFUM Kristanstad BTF B 5 - 8 Detaljer
Tor 04/1119:00 Arkelstorps BTK A - IF Ale C 0 - 8 Detaljer
Omgång 3
Mån 08/1119:00 Nöbbelövs IF - Tomelilla AIS A 8 - 4 Detaljer
Tor 11/1119:00 Degeberga GoIF B - Arkelstorps BTK A 8 - 2 Detaljer
Fre 12/1119:00 KFUM Kristanstad BTF B - Winnö IF B 4 - 8 Detaljer
Omgång 4
Tis 16/1119:00 Winnö IF B - Nöbbelövs IF 8 - 1 Detaljer
Tor 18/1119:00 Arkelstorps BTK A - KFUM Kristanstad BTF B 6 - 8 Detaljer
Lör 20/1111:00 IF Ale C - Degeberga GoIF B 8 - 3 Detaljer
Omgång 5
Mån 22/1119:00 Nöbbelövs IF - Arkelstorps BTK A 4 - 8 Detaljer
Fre 26/1119:00 KFUM Kristanstad BTF B - IF Ale C 1 - 8 Detaljer
Fre 03/1219:15 Tomelilla AIS A - Winnö IF B (Österlenhallen, Anders Perssons väg 9, 273 35 Tome)
Omgång 6
Tor 09/1219:00 Arkelstorps BTK A - Tomelilla AIS A (Arkelstorps Sporthall, Ekbacken 8, 29155 Arkelstor)
Tor 09/1219:00 Degeberga GoIF B - KFUM Kristanstad BTF B (Sporthallen bredvid brandstationen, Tingsvägen 31,)
Lör 11/1211:00 IF Ale C - Nöbbelövs IF (Idrottsvillan i Kåseberga, 271 78 Löderup)
Omgång 7
Mån 13/1219:00 Nöbbelövs IF - Degeberga GoIF B (Tollarps sporthall.)
Tis 14/1219:00 Winnö IF B - Arkelstorps BTK A (Färlövs skola.)
Fre 17/1219:15 Tomelilla AIS A - IF Ale C (Österlenhallen, Anders Perssons väg 9, 273 35 Tome)
Omgång 8
Mån 10/0119:00 Nöbbelövs IF - KFUM Kristanstad BTF B (Tollarps sporthall.)
Tis 11/0119:00 Winnö IF B - IF Ale C (Färlövs skola.)
Fre 14/0119:15 Tomelilla AIS A - Degeberga GoIF B (Österlenhallen, Anders Perssons väg 9, 273 35 Tome)
Omgång 9
Tor 20/0119:00 Degeberga GoIF B - Winnö IF B (Sporthallen bredvid brandstationen, Tingsvägen 31,)
Fre 21/0119:00 KFUM Kristanstad BTF B - Tomelilla AIS A (BT-hallen i Kristianstad Arena.)
Lör 22/0111:00 IF Ale C - Arkelstorps BTK A (Idrottsvillan i Kåseberga, 271 78 Löderup)
Omgång 10
Tis 25/0119:00 Winnö IF B - KFUM Kristanstad BTF B (Färlövs skola.)
Tor 27/0119:00 Arkelstorps BTK A - Degeberga GoIF B (Arkelstorps Sporthall, Ekbacken 8, 29155 Arkelstor)
Fre 28/0119:15 Tomelilla AIS A - Nöbbelövs IF (Österlenhallen, Anders Perssons väg 9, 273 35 Tome)
Omgång 11
Mån 31/0119:00 Nöbbelövs IF - Winnö IF B (Tollarps sporthall.)
Tor 03/0219:00 Degeberga GoIF B - IF Ale C (Sporthallen bredvid brandstationen, Tingsvägen 31,)
Fre 04/0219:00 KFUM Kristanstad BTF B - Arkelstorps BTK A (BT-hallen i Kristianstad Arena.)
Omgång 12
Tis 08/0219:00 Winnö IF B - Tomelilla AIS A (Färlövs skola.)
Tor 10/0219:00 Arkelstorps BTK A - Nöbbelövs IF (Arkelstorps Sporthall, Ekbacken 8, 29155 Arkelstor)
Lör 12/0211:00 IF Ale C - KFUM Kristanstad BTF B (Idrottsvillan i Kåseberga, 271 78 Löderup)
Omgång 13
Mån 28/0219:00 Nöbbelövs IF - IF Ale C (Tollarps sporthall.)
Fre 04/0319:00 KFUM Kristanstad BTF B - Degeberga GoIF B (BT-hallen i Kristianstad Arena.)
Fre 04/0319:15 Tomelilla AIS A - Arkelstorps BTK A (Österlenhallen, Anders Perssons väg 9, 273 35 Tome)
Omgång 14
Tor 10/0319:00 Degeberga GoIF B - Nöbbelövs IF (Sporthallen bredvid brandstationen, Tingsvägen 31,)
Tor 10/0319:00 Arkelstorps BTK A - Winnö IF B (Arkelstorps Sporthall, Ekbacken 8, 29155 Arkelstor)
Lör 12/0311:00 IF Ale C - Tomelilla AIS A (Idrottsvillan i Kåseberga, 271 78 Löderup)
Powered by FX