Skåne Ungdom D

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Verums GoIF 2 2 0 0 9-1 28-12 411-342 4
2. IFK Lund U4 2 1 0 1 5-5 21-16 359-330 2
3. IF Ale 2 1 0 1 5-5 17-18 320-311 2
4. BTK Scania U2 2 1 0 1 4-6 14-24 323-385 2
5. BTK Kävlinge U2 2 1 0 1 3-7 19-21 388-371 2
6. Winnö IF U2 2 0 0 2 4-6 14-22 297-359 0


Omgång 1
Lör 30/10 2021
Arrangör: IFK Lund U4
10:00BTK Kävlinge U2 - Winnö IF U2(IFK-hallen, Bollhuset/Centrala Idrottsplatsen, Fas) 3 - 2 Detaljer
10:00BTK Scania U2 - Verums GoIF 1 - 4 Detaljer
10:00IF Ale - IFK Lund U4 2 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Lör 30/10 2021
Arrangör: IFK Lund U4
11:30IFK Lund U4 - BTK Scania U2(IFK-hallen, Bollhuset/Centrala Idrottsplatsen, Fas) 2 - 3 Detaljer
11:30Verums GoIF - BTK Kävlinge U2 5 - 0 Detaljer
11:30Winnö IF U2 - IF Ale 2 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Lör 18/12 2021
Arrangör: BTK Kävlinge U2
10:00BTK Kävlinge U2 - IFK Lund U4(Solanumhallen, Sockervägen i Kävlinge)
10:00BTK Scania U2 - IF Ale
10:00Verums GoIF - Winnö IF U2

Omgång 4
Lör 18/12 2021
Arrangör: BTK Kävlinge U2
11:30IF Ale - BTK Kävlinge U2(Solanumhallen, Sockervägen i Kävlinge)
11:30IFK Lund U4 - Verums GoIF
11:30Winnö IF U2 - BTK Scania U2

Omgång 5
Lör 22/01 2022
Arrangör: BTK Scania U2
10:00BTK Kävlinge U2 - BTK Scania U2(Landskrona Idrottshall)
10:00IFK Lund U4 - Winnö IF U2
10:00Verums GoIF - IF Ale

Omgång 6
Lör 22/01 2022
Arrangör: BTK Scania U2
11:30Winnö IF U2 - BTK Kävlinge U2(Landskrona Idrottshall)
11:30Verums GoIF - BTK Scania U2
11:30IFK Lund U4 - IF Ale

Omgång 7
Sön 13/02 2022
Arrangör: IF Ale
10:00IF Ale - Winnö IF U2(Köpingebro sporthall (Fredriksbergsvägen 4, 271 72)
10:00BTK Scania U2 - IFK Lund U4
10:00BTK Kävlinge U2 - Verums GoIF

Omgång 8
Sön 13/02 2022
Arrangör: IF Ale
11:30Winnö IF U2 - Verums GoIF(Köpingebro sporthall (Fredriksbergsvägen 4, 271 72)
11:30IFK Lund U4 - BTK Kävlinge U2
11:30IF Ale - BTK Scania U2

Omgång 9
Lör 19/03 2022
Arrangör: Winnö IF U2
10:00Verums GoIF - IFK Lund U4(Färlövs skola.)
10:00BTK Scania U2 - Winnö IF U2
10:00BTK Kävlinge U2 - IF Ale

Omgång 10
Lör 19/03 2022
Arrangör: Winnö IF U2
11:30Winnö IF U2 - IFK Lund U4(Färlövs skola.)
11:30IF Ale - Verums GoIF
11:30BTK Scania U2 - BTK Kävlinge U2
Powered by FX