Div 5 S

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Gefle PK B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
2. KFUM Gävle B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
3. Norrtälje BTK B1 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
4. Stratos Enk. BTK D 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
5. Sunnersta AIF C2 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
6. Uppsala BTK C1 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
7. Uppsala Life IF B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
8. Örbyhus IF B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0


Omgång 1
Lör 25/09 2021
Arrangör: KFUM Gävle B
10:00Gefle PK B - KFUM Gävle B
10:00Örbyhus IF B - Uppsala Life IF B
10:00Stratos Enk. BTK D - Sunnersta AIF C2
10:00Uppsala BTK C1 - Norrtälje BTK B1

Omgång 2
Lör 25/09 2021
Arrangör: KFUM Gävle B
14:00Gefle PK B - Uppsala Life IF B
14:00Örbyhus IF B - KFUM Gävle B
14:00Stratos Enk. BTK D - Norrtälje BTK B1
14:00Uppsala BTK C1 - Sunnersta AIF C2

Omgång 3
Lör 16/10 2021
Arrangör: Norrtälje BTK B1
10:00Gefle PK B - Örbyhus IF B
10:00KFUM Gävle B - Uppsala Life IF B
10:00Stratos Enk. BTK D - Uppsala BTK C1
10:00Norrtälje BTK B1 - Sunnersta AIF C2

Omgång 4
Lör 16/10 2021
Arrangör: Norrtälje BTK B1
14:00Gefle PK B - Stratos Enk. BTK D
14:00Örbyhus IF B - Uppsala BTK C1
14:00KFUM Gävle B - Sunnersta AIF C2
14:00Uppsala Life IF B - Norrtälje BTK B1

Omgång 5
Sön 21/11 2021
Arrangör: Örbyhus IF B
10:00Sunnersta AIF C2 - Gefle PK B
10:00Norrtälje BTK B1 - Örbyhus IF B
Arrangör: Stratos Enk. BTK D
10:00Stratos Enk. BTK D - KFUM Gävle B
10:00Uppsala BTK C1 - Uppsala Life IF B

Omgång 6
Sön 21/11 2021
Arrangör: Örbyhus IF B
14:00Norrtälje BTK B1 - Gefle PK B
14:00Örbyhus IF B - Sunnersta AIF C2
Arrangör: Stratos Enk. BTK D
14:00Stratos Enk. BTK D - Uppsala Life IF B
14:00KFUM Gävle B - Uppsala BTK C1

Omgång 7
Sön 12/12 2021
Arrangör: Uppsala BTK C1
10:00Gefle PK B - Uppsala BTK C1
10:00Örbyhus IF B - Stratos Enk. BTK D
10:00Uppsala Life IF B - Sunnersta AIF C2
10:00KFUM Gävle B - Norrtälje BTK B1

Omgång 8
Sön 12/12 2021
Arrangör: Uppsala BTK C1
14:00KFUM Gävle B - Gefle PK B
14:00Uppsala Life IF B - Örbyhus IF B
14:00Sunnersta AIF C2 - Stratos Enk. BTK D
14:00Norrtälje BTK B1 - Uppsala BTK C1

Omgång 9
Sön 16/01 2022
Arrangör: Sunnersta AIF C2
10:00Uppsala Life IF B - Gefle PK B
10:00KFUM Gävle B - Örbyhus IF B
10:00Norrtälje BTK B1 - Stratos Enk. BTK D
10:00Sunnersta AIF C2 - Uppsala BTK C1

Omgång 10
Sön 16/01 2022
Arrangör: Sunnersta AIF C2
14:00Örbyhus IF B - Gefle PK B
14:00Uppsala Life IF B - KFUM Gävle B
14:00Uppsala BTK C1 - Stratos Enk. BTK D
14:00Sunnersta AIF C2 - Norrtälje BTK B1

Omgång 11
Sön 06/02 2022
Arrangör: Gefle PK B
10:00Stratos Enk. BTK D - Gefle PK B
10:00Uppsala BTK C1 - Örbyhus IF B
10:00Sunnersta AIF C2 - KFUM Gävle B
10:00Norrtälje BTK B1 - Uppsala Life IF B

Omgång 12
Sön 06/02 2022
Arrangör: Gefle PK B
14:00Uppsala BTK C1 - Gefle PK B
14:00Stratos Enk. BTK D - Örbyhus IF B
14:00Sunnersta AIF C2 - Uppsala Life IF B
14:00Norrtälje BTK B1 - KFUM Gävle B

Omgång 13
Sön 27/03 2022
Arrangör: Uppsala Life IF B
10:00Gefle PK B - Sunnersta AIF C2
10:00Örbyhus IF B - Norrtälje BTK B1
10:00KFUM Gävle B - Stratos Enk. BTK D
10:00Uppsala Life IF B - Uppsala BTK C1

Omgång 14
Sön 27/03 2022
Arrangör: Uppsala Life IF B
14:00Gefle PK B - Norrtälje BTK B1
14:00Sunnersta AIF C2 - Örbyhus IF B
14:00Uppsala Life IF B - Stratos Enk. BTK D
14:00Uppsala BTK C1 - KFUM Gävle B
Powered by FX