Sydöstra Götaland DIV 5 Norra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Vetlanda BTK D 5 4 1 0 29-13 99-51 1534-1222 9
2. Tranås BTK C 5 3 1 1 24-17 81-67 1372-1287 7
3. KFUM Jönköping IA C 5 3 0 2 24-20 83-76 1451-1469 6
4. Sandsjöfors SK A 5 1 2 2 22-23 86-87 1607-1588 4
5. Bruzaholms SK B 5 0 3 2 22-27 88-102 1730-1764 3
6. BTK Clipper A 5 0 1 4 8-29 38-92 935-1299 1

Omgång 1
Ons 22/0913:00 Sandsjöfors SK A - Vetlanda BTK D 5 - 5 Detaljer
Ons 22/0918:30 BTK Clipper A - Bruzaholms SK B 5 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 26/0913:00 KFUM Jönköping IA C - Tranås BTK C 3 - 6 Detaljer
Omgång 2
Lör 09/1013:00 Tranås BTK C - BTK Clipper A 6 - 1 Detaljer
Tis 12/1018:30 Bruzaholms SK B - Sandsjöfors SK A 5 - 5 Detaljer
Tor 14/1019:00 Vetlanda BTK D - KFUM Jönköping IA C 6 - 3 Detaljer
Omgång 3
Mån 22/1113:00 KFUM Jönköping IA C - Sandsjöfors SK A 6 - 4 Detaljer
Mån 22/1113:00 Tranås BTK C - Bruzaholms SK B 5 - 5 Detaljer
Ons 24/1119:00 BTK Clipper A - Vetlanda BTK D 0 - 6 Detaljer
Omgång 4
Sön 12/1213:00 Vetlanda BTK D - Tranås BTK C 6 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 12/1213:00 Bruzaholms SK B - KFUM Jönköping IA C 3 - 6 Detaljer
Sön 12/1213:00 Sandsjöfors SK A - BTK Clipper A 6 - 1 Detaljer
Omgång 5
Ons 12/0118:00 BTK Clipper A - KFUM Jönköping IA C 1 - 6 Detaljer
Ons 12/0118:30 Vetlanda BTK D - Bruzaholms SK B 6 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 16/0113:00 Tranås BTK C - Sandsjöfors SK A 6 - 2 Detaljer
Omgång 6
Sön 30/0113:00 Bruzaholms SK B - BTK Clipper A (Folkets Hus Bruzaholm)
Sön 30/0113:00 Tranås BTK C - KFUM Jönköping IA C (Floragatan Tranås)
Sön 30/0113:00 Vetlanda BTK D - Sandsjöfors SK A (Plånet Vetlanda)
Omgång 7
Sön 13/0213:00 Sandsjöfors SK A - Bruzaholms SK B (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Sön 13/0213:00 KFUM Jönköping IA C - Vetlanda BTK D (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 13/0213:00 BTK Clipper A - Tranås BTK C (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Omgång 8
Sön 20/0313:00 Vetlanda BTK D - BTK Clipper A (Plånet Vetlanda)
Sön 20/0313:00 Sandsjöfors SK A - KFUM Jönköping IA C (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Sön 20/0313:00 Bruzaholms SK B - Tranås BTK C (Folkets Hus Bruzaholm)
Omgång 9
Sön 10/0413:00 Tranås BTK C - Vetlanda BTK D (Floragatan Tranås)
Sön 10/0413:00 KFUM Jönköping IA C - Bruzaholms SK B (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 10/0413:00 BTK Clipper A - Sandsjöfors SK A (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Omgång 10
Sön 01/0513:00 KFUM Jönköping IA C - BTK Clipper A (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 01/0513:00 Bruzaholms SK B - Vetlanda BTK D (Folkets Hus Bruzaholm)
Sön 01/0513:00 Sandsjöfors SK A - Tranås BTK C (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Powered by FX