Sydöstra Götaland DIV 5 Södra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Nävragöl BK B 1 1 0 0 8-3 25-10 345-260 2
2. Kullåkra BTK A 1 1 0 0 8-6 28-24 483-468 2
3. Carlshamn BTK B 1 0 1 0 7-7 28-26 500-481 1
4. Gammalstorp GOIF A 1 0 1 0 7-7 26-28 481-500 1
5. Kättilsmåla BTK A 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
6. Listerby IK C 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
7. Kyrkhult BTK D 1 0 0 1 6-8 24-28 468-483 0
8. Mörrum Gois/BTK A 1 0 0 1 3-8 10-25 260-345 0

Omgång 1
Mån 20/0913:00 Mörrum Gois/BTK A - Nävragöl BK B 3 - 8 Detaljer
Tor 23/0913:00 Gammalstorp GOIF A - Carlshamn BTK B 7 - 7 Detaljer
Tor 23/0919:00 Kullåkra BTK A - Kyrkhult BTK D 8 - 6 Detaljer
Sön 26/0913:00 Kättilsmåla BTK A - Listerby IK C (Kättilsmåla skola)
Omgång 2
Sön 03/1013:00 Gammalstorp GOIF A - Kullåkra BTK A (Norje Skolans Gymnastiksal)
Sön 03/1013:00 Carlshamn BTK B - Nävragöl BK B (Väggahallen Karlshamn)
Sön 03/1013:00 Kyrkhult BTK D - Kättilsmåla BTK A (Kyrkhults skola)
Sön 03/1013:00 Listerby IK C - Mörrum Gois/BTK A (Listerby Pingislokal)
Omgång 3
Sön 17/1013:00 Kullåkra BTK A - Carlshamn BTK B (Reginahallen Backaryd)
Sön 17/1013:00 Kättilsmåla BTK A - Gammalstorp GOIF A (Kättilsmåla skola)
Sön 17/1013:00 Mörrum Gois/BTK A - Kyrkhult BTK D (Norrevångsskolan Mörrum)
Sön 17/1013:00 Nävragöl BK B - Listerby IK C (Ekegården Nävragöl)
Omgång 4
Sön 21/1113:00 Gammalstorp GOIF A - Mörrum Gois/BTK A (Norje Skolans Gymnastiksal)
Sön 21/1113:00 Carlshamn BTK B - Listerby IK C (Väggahallen Karlshamn)
Sön 21/1113:00 Kyrkhult BTK D - Nävragöl BK B (Kyrkhults skola)
Sön 21/1113:00 Kättilsmåla BTK A - Kullåkra BTK A (Kättilsmåla skola)
Omgång 5
Sön 12/1213:00 Kättilsmåla BTK A - Carlshamn BTK B (Kättilsmåla skola)
Sön 12/1213:00 Listerby IK C - Kyrkhult BTK D (Listerby Pingislokal)
Sön 12/1213:00 Mörrum Gois/BTK A - Kullåkra BTK A (Norrevångsskolan Mörrum)
Sön 12/1213:00 Nävragöl BK B - Gammalstorp GOIF A (Ekegården Nävragöl)
Omgång 6
Sön 16/01838:5 Gammalstorp GOIF A - Listerby IK C (Norje Skolans Gymnastiksal)
Sön 16/01838:5 Carlshamn BTK B - Kyrkhult BTK D (Väggahallen Karlshamn)
Sön 16/01838:5 Kullåkra BTK A - Nävragöl BK B (Reginahallen Backaryd)
Sön 16/01838:5 Kättilsmåla BTK A - Mörrum Gois/BTK A (Kättilsmåla skola)
Omgång 7
Sön 30/0113:00 Kyrkhult BTK D - Gammalstorp GOIF A (Kyrkhults skola)
Sön 30/0113:00 Listerby IK C - Kullåkra BTK A (Listerby Pingislokal)
Sön 30/0113:00 Mörrum Gois/BTK A - Carlshamn BTK B (Norrevångsskolan Mörrum)
Sön 30/0113:00 Nävragöl BK B - Kättilsmåla BTK A (Ekegården Nävragöl)
Omgång 8
Sön 06/0213:00 Carlshamn BTK B - Gammalstorp GOIF A (Väggahallen Karlshamn)
Sön 06/0213:00 Kyrkhult BTK D - Kullåkra BTK A (Kyrkhults skola)
Sön 06/0213:00 Listerby IK C - Kättilsmåla BTK A (Listerby Pingislokal)
Sön 06/0213:00 Nävragöl BK B - Mörrum Gois/BTK A (Ekegården Nävragöl)
Omgång 9
Sön 13/0213:00 Kullåkra BTK A - Gammalstorp GOIF A (Reginahallen Backaryd)
Sön 13/0213:00 Kättilsmåla BTK A - Kyrkhult BTK D (Kättilsmåla skola)
Sön 13/0213:00 Mörrum Gois/BTK A - Listerby IK C (Norrevångsskolan Mörrum)
Sön 13/0213:00 Nävragöl BK B - Carlshamn BTK B (Ekegården Nävragöl)
Omgång 10
Sön 20/0313:00 Gammalstorp GOIF A - Kättilsmåla BTK A (Norje Skolans Gymnastiksal)
Sön 20/0313:00 Carlshamn BTK B - Kullåkra BTK A (Väggahallen Karlshamn)
Sön 20/0313:00 Kyrkhult BTK D - Mörrum Gois/BTK A (Kyrkhults skola)
Sön 20/0313:00 Listerby IK C - Nävragöl BK B (Listerby Pingislokal)
Omgång 11
Sön 27/0313:00 Kullåkra BTK A - Kättilsmåla BTK A (Reginahallen Backaryd)
Sön 27/0313:00 Listerby IK C - Carlshamn BTK B (Listerby Pingislokal)
Sön 27/0313:00 Mörrum Gois/BTK A - Gammalstorp GOIF A (Norrevångsskolan Mörrum)
Sön 27/0313:00 Nävragöl BK B - Kyrkhult BTK D (Ekegården Nävragöl)
Omgång 12
Sön 03/0413:00 Gammalstorp GOIF A - Nävragöl BK B (Norje Skolans Gymnastiksal)
Sön 03/0413:00 Carlshamn BTK B - Kättilsmåla BTK A (Väggahallen Karlshamn)
Sön 03/0413:00 Kullåkra BTK A - Mörrum Gois/BTK A (Reginahallen Backaryd)
Sön 03/0413:00 Kyrkhult BTK D - Listerby IK C (Kyrkhults skola)
Omgång 13
Sön 10/0413:00 Kyrkhult BTK D - Carlshamn BTK B (Kyrkhults skola)
Sön 10/0413:00 Listerby IK C - Gammalstorp GOIF A (Listerby Pingislokal)
Sön 10/0413:00 Mörrum Gois/BTK A - Kättilsmåla BTK A (Norrevångsskolan Mörrum)
Sön 10/0413:00 Nävragöl BK B - Kullåkra BTK A (Ekegården Nävragöl)
Omgång 14
Sön 01/0513:00 Gammalstorp GOIF A - Kyrkhult BTK D (Norje Skolans Gymnastiksal)
Sön 01/0513:00 Carlshamn BTK B - Mörrum Gois/BTK A (Väggahallen Karlshamn)
Sön 01/0513:00 Kullåkra BTK A - Listerby IK C (Reginahallen Backaryd)
Sön 01/0513:00 Kättilsmåla BTK A - Nävragöl BK B (Kättilsmåla skola)
Powered by FX