Div. 7 Halland

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Rydöbruks IF B 6 5 0 1 43-17 141-74 2148-1823 10
2. Markaryds BTK 5 4 0 1 36-14 117-54 1697-1286 8
3. Halmstad BTK G1 4 4 0 0 31-9 103-45 1489-1216 8
4. Simlångsdalens IF B 4 2 0 2 23-17 77-66 1311-1287 4
5. Halmstad BTK G2 3 2 0 1 17-13 55-53 934-947 4
6. BTK Hylte 5 1 0 4 16-34 63-112 1410-1701 2
7. Sibbarps GoIF C 4 0 0 4 5-35 37-109 1140-1496 0
8. BTK Ratic C 5 0 0 5 9-41 51-131 1440-1813 0

Omgång 1
Ons 13/1018:30 Markaryds BTK - BTK Ratic C 8 - 2 Detaljer
Ons 13/1019:00 Rydöbruks IF B - BTK Hylte 9 - 1 Detaljer
Mån 18/10 Simlångsdalens IF B - Sibbarps GoIF C 9 - 1 Detaljer
Ons 03/1119:00 Halmstad BTK G1 - Halmstad BTK G2 (Halmstad Arena)
Omgång 2
Tor 21/10 BTK Hylte - Halmstad BTK G1 2 - 8 Detaljer
Tis 26/10 BTK Ratic C - Simlångsdalens IF B 3 - 7 Detaljer
Lör 30/1010:00 Halmstad BTK G2 - Markaryds BTK 1 - 9 Detaljer
Tis 02/1119:00 Sibbarps GoIF C - Rydöbruks IF B 2 - 8 Detaljer
Omgång 3
Ons 27/1019:00 Halmstad BTK G1 - Sibbarps GoIF C 10 - 0 Detaljer
Ons 27/1019:00 Rydöbruks IF B - Simlångsdalens IF B 6 - 4 Detaljer
Tor 28/10 Markaryds BTK - BTK Hylte 7 - 3 Detaljer
Tor 28/10 Halmstad BTK G2 - BTK Ratic C 8 - 2 Detaljer
Omgång 4
Tis 09/1119:30 BTK Ratic C - Rydöbruks IF B 0 - 10 Detaljer
Ons 10/11 BTK Hylte - Halmstad BTK G2 2 - 8 Detaljer
Ons 10/1119:00 Simlångsdalens IF B - Halmstad BTK G1 3 - 7 Detaljer
Tor 11/1119:00 Sibbarps GoIF C - Markaryds BTK 2 - 8 Detaljer
Omgång 5
Ons 17/1119:00 Halmstad BTK G1 - Rydöbruks IF B 6 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 21/11 Markaryds BTK - Simlångsdalens IF B
Sön 21/11 Halmstad BTK G2 - Sibbarps GoIF C
Tor 25/11 BTK Hylte - BTK Ratic C 8 - 2 Detaljer
Omgång 6
Ons 24/1119:00 Rydöbruks IF B - Markaryds BTK 6 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 05/12 Simlångsdalens IF B - Halmstad BTK G2
Sön 05/12 Sibbarps GoIF C - BTK Hylte
Sön 05/12 BTK Ratic C - Halmstad BTK G1
Omgång 7
Sön 12/12 Markaryds BTK - Halmstad BTK G1
Sön 12/12 Sibbarps GoIF C - BTK Ratic C
Sön 12/12 BTK Hylte - Simlångsdalens IF B
Sön 12/12 Halmstad BTK G2 - Rydöbruks IF B
Omgång 8
Sön 16/01 BTK Ratic C - Markaryds BTK
Sön 16/01 Halmstad BTK G2 - Halmstad BTK G1
Sön 16/01 BTK Hylte - Rydöbruks IF B
Sön 16/01 Sibbarps GoIF C - Simlångsdalens IF B
Omgång 9
Sön 23/01 Simlångsdalens IF B - BTK Ratic C
Sön 23/01 Rydöbruks IF B - Sibbarps GoIF C
Sön 23/01 Halmstad BTK G1 - BTK Hylte
Sön 23/01 Markaryds BTK - Halmstad BTK G2
Omgång 10
Sön 06/02 BTK Hylte - Markaryds BTK
Sön 06/02 Sibbarps GoIF C - Halmstad BTK G1
Sön 06/02 Simlångsdalens IF B - Rydöbruks IF B
Sön 06/02 BTK Ratic C - Halmstad BTK G2
Omgång 11
Sön 13/02 Halmstad BTK G2 - BTK Hylte
Sön 13/02 Rydöbruks IF B - BTK Ratic C
Sön 13/02 Halmstad BTK G1 - Simlångsdalens IF B
Sön 13/02 Markaryds BTK - Sibbarps GoIF C
Omgång 12
Sön 06/03 Simlångsdalens IF B - Markaryds BTK
Sön 06/03 Rydöbruks IF B - Halmstad BTK G1
Sön 06/03 BTK Ratic C - BTK Hylte
Sön 06/03 Sibbarps GoIF C - Halmstad BTK G2
Omgång 13
Sön 13/03 Halmstad BTK G2 - Simlångsdalens IF B
Sön 13/03 BTK Hylte - Sibbarps GoIF C
Sön 13/03 Halmstad BTK G1 - BTK Ratic C
Sön 13/03 Markaryds BTK - Rydöbruks IF B
Omgång 14
Sön 20/03 Halmstad BTK G1 - Markaryds BTK
Sön 20/03 BTK Ratic C - Sibbarps GoIF C
Sön 20/03 Simlångsdalens IF B - BTK Hylte
Sön 20/03 Rydöbruks IF B - Halmstad BTK G2
Powered by FX