Div 6 östra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Vedums AIS B2 5 2 3 0 27-22 95-80 1631-1514 7
2. Vara SK 5 2 2 1 25-17 84-63 1348-1247 6
3. IFK Falköping BTK C2 5 2 2 1 24-23 81-78 1388-1337 6
4. Lidan BTK C 4 2 0 2 14-14 51-49 865-857 4
5. Vedums AIS B1 4 1 1 2 19-18 70-62 1218-1195 3
6. Hangelösa IF 4 1 1 2 15-19 58-72 1111-1191 3
7. Örslösa Söne IK C 5 1 1 3 13-24 46-81 1032-1252 3
8. Larvs FK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0

Omgång 1
Ons 20/1019:00 Vara SK - Lidan BTK C 6 - 0 Detaljer
Tor 21/1019:00 Örslösa Söne IK C - Hangelösa IF 6 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 24/10 Vedums AIS B1 - Vedums AIS B2 4 - 6 Detaljer
Sön 24/10 IFK Falköping BTK C2 - Larvs FK
Omgång 2
Ons 27/1019:00 Hangelösa IF - IFK Falköping BTK C2 3 - 6 Detaljer
Sön 31/10 Larvs FK - Vedums AIS B1
Sön 31/10 Vedums AIS B2 - Vara SK 6 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 31/10 Lidan BTK C - Örslösa Söne IK C 6 - 0 Detaljer
Omgång 3
Ons 10/11 IFK Falköping BTK C2 - Lidan BTK C 2 - 6 Detaljer
Ons 10/1119:00 Vara SK - Vedums AIS B1 5 - 5 Detaljer
Ons 10/1119:00 Hangelösa IF - Larvs FK
Tor 11/1119:00 Örslösa Söne IK C - Vedums AIS B2 5 - 5 Detaljer
Omgång 4
Sön 21/11 Larvs FK - Vara SK
Sön 21/11 Vedums AIS B1 - Örslösa Söne IK C 6 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 21/11 Vedums AIS B2 - IFK Falköping BTK C2 5 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 21/11 Lidan BTK C - Hangelösa IF 2 - 6 Detaljer
Omgång 5
Ons 24/1119:00 IFK Falköping BTK C2 - Vedums AIS B1 6 - 4 Detaljer
Ons 24/1119:00 Hangelösa IF - Vedums AIS B2 5 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 28/11 Örslösa Söne IK C - Vara SK 1 - 6 Detaljer
Sön 28/11 Lidan BTK C - Larvs FK
Omgång 6
Ons 01/12 Vara SK - IFK Falköping BTK C2 5 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 05/12 Larvs FK - Örslösa Söne IK C
Sön 05/12 Vedums AIS B1 - Hangelösa IF
Sön 05/12 Vedums AIS B2 - Lidan BTK C
Omgång 7
Ons 08/1219:00 Hangelösa IF - Vara SK
Sön 12/12 IFK Falköping BTK C2 - Örslösa Söne IK C
Sön 12/12 Lidan BTK C - Vedums AIS B1
Sön 12/12 Vedums AIS B2 - Larvs FK
Omgång 8
Ons 19/0119:00 Hangelösa IF - Örslösa Söne IK C
Sön 23/01 Vedums AIS B2 - Vedums AIS B1
Sön 23/01 Lidan BTK C - Vara SK
Sön 23/01 Larvs FK - IFK Falköping BTK C2
Omgång 9
Sön 30/01 Vedums AIS B1 - Larvs FK
Sön 30/01 Vara SK - Vedums AIS B2
Sön 30/01 Örslösa Söne IK C - Lidan BTK C
Sön 30/01 IFK Falköping BTK C2 - Hangelösa IF
Omgång 10
Sön 06/02 Vedums AIS B1 - Vara SK
Sön 06/02 Vedums AIS B2 - Örslösa Söne IK C
Sön 06/02 Lidan BTK C - IFK Falköping BTK C2
Sön 06/02 Larvs FK - Hangelösa IF
Omgång 11
Ons 09/0219:00 Hangelösa IF - Lidan BTK C
Sön 13/02 Vara SK - Larvs FK
Sön 13/02 Örslösa Söne IK C - Vedums AIS B1
Sön 13/02 IFK Falköping BTK C2 - Vedums AIS B2
Omgång 12
Sön 27/02 Vara SK - Örslösa Söne IK C
Sön 27/02 Vedums AIS B1 - IFK Falköping BTK C2
Sön 27/02 Vedums AIS B2 - Hangelösa IF
Sön 27/02 Larvs FK - Lidan BTK C
Omgång 13
Sön 06/03 Örslösa Söne IK C - Larvs FK
Sön 06/03 IFK Falköping BTK C2 - Vara SK
Sön 06/03 Lidan BTK C - Vedums AIS B2
Ons 09/0319:00 Hangelösa IF - Vedums AIS B1
Omgång 14
Sön 13/03 Örslösa Söne IK C - IFK Falköping BTK C2
Sön 13/03 Vara SK - Hangelösa IF
Sön 13/03 Vedums AIS B1 - Lidan BTK C
Sön 13/03 Larvs FK - Vedums AIS B2
Powered by FX