Skåne Division 4 Södra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. FIFH Malmö A 4 3 1 0 31-16 108-68 1720-1488 7
2. Limhamns BTK A 4 3 1 0 31-18 108-76 1717-1591 7
3. Skurups BTK B 4 3 0 1 30-14 100-58 1554-1313 6
4. Kvarnby AK C 4 1 1 2 21-24 80-84 1471-1493 3
5. IFK Lund D2 4 1 1 2 19-29 78-106 1607-1758 3
6. Malmö IF D 4 1 0 3 18-28 78-97 1557-1630 2
7. Malmö IF E 4 0 0 4 11-32 46-109 1191-1544 0

Omgång 1
Tor 21/1019:15 IFK Lund D2 - Skurups BTK B 8 - 6 Detaljer
Lör 23/1010:00 Limhamns BTK A - Malmö IF D 8 - 4 Detaljer
Mån 25/1019:15 Kvarnby AK C - Malmö IF E 8 - 1 Detaljer
Omgång 2
Ons 27/1019:00 Malmö IF E - Limhamns BTK A 5 - 8 Detaljer
Ons 27/1019:00 Skurups BTK B - Kvarnby AK C 8 - 3 Detaljer
Fre 29/1019:00 FIFH Malmö A - IFK Lund D2 8 - 2 Detaljer
Omgång 3
Tor 11/1119:00 Malmö IF D - Malmö IF E 8 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 13/1110:00 Limhamns BTK A - Skurups BTK B (Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)
Fre 26/1119:00 Kvarnby AK C - FIFH Malmö A 3 - 8 Detaljer
Omgång 4
Ons 17/1119:00 Skurups BTK B - Malmö IF D 8 - 2 Detaljer
Tor 18/1119:15 IFK Lund D2 - Kvarnby AK C 7 - 7 Detaljer
Fre 19/1119:00 FIFH Malmö A - Limhamns BTK A 7 - 7 Detaljer
Omgång 5
Ons 24/1119:00 Malmö IF E - Skurups BTK B 1 - 8 Detaljer
Tor 25/1119:00 Malmö IF D - FIFH Malmö A 4 - 8 Detaljer
Lör 27/1110:00 Limhamns BTK A - IFK Lund D2 8 - 2 Detaljer
Omgång 6
Tor 09/1219:15 IFK Lund D2 - Malmö IF D (IFK-hallen, Bollhuset/Centrala Idrottsplatsen, Fas)
Fre 10/1219:00 FIFH Malmö A - Malmö IF E (FIFH-hallen, Pildammsvägen 26)
Lör 11/1211:00 Kvarnby AK C - Limhamns BTK A (HusieGårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Omgång 7
Ons 15/1219:00 Malmö IF E - IFK Lund D2 (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Ons 15/1219:00 Skurups BTK B - FIFH Malmö A (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Tor 16/1219:00 Malmö IF D - Kvarnby AK C (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Omgång 8
Ons 12/0119:00 Skurups BTK B - IFK Lund D2 (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Ons 12/0119:00 Malmö IF E - Kvarnby AK C (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Tor 13/0119:00 Malmö IF D - Limhamns BTK A (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Omgång 9
Tor 20/0119:15 IFK Lund D2 - FIFH Malmö A (IFK-hallen, Bollhuset/Centrala Idrottsplatsen, Fas)
Lör 22/0110:00 Limhamns BTK A - Malmö IF E (Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)
Lör 22/0111:00 Kvarnby AK C - Skurups BTK B (HusieGårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Omgång 10
Ons 26/0119:00 Skurups BTK B - Limhamns BTK A (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Ons 26/0119:00 Malmö IF E - Malmö IF D (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Fre 28/0119:00 FIFH Malmö A - Kvarnby AK C (FIFH-hallen, Pildammsvägen 26)
Omgång 11
Tor 03/0219:00 Malmö IF D - Skurups BTK B (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Lör 05/0210:00 Limhamns BTK A - FIFH Malmö A (Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)
Lör 05/0211:00 Kvarnby AK C - IFK Lund D2 (HusieGårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Omgång 12
Ons 09/0219:00 Skurups BTK B - Malmö IF E (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Tor 10/0219:15 IFK Lund D2 - Limhamns BTK A (IFK-hallen, Bollhuset/Centrala Idrottsplatsen, Fas)
Fre 11/0219:00 FIFH Malmö A - Malmö IF D (FIFH-hallen, Pildammsvägen 26)
Omgång 13
Ons 02/0319:00 Malmö IF E - FIFH Malmö A (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Tor 03/0319:00 Malmö IF D - IFK Lund D2 (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Lör 05/0310:00 Limhamns BTK A - Kvarnby AK C (Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)
Omgång 14
Tor 10/0319:15 IFK Lund D2 - Malmö IF E (IFK-hallen, Bollhuset/Centrala Idrottsplatsen, Fas)
Fre 11/0319:00 FIFH Malmö A - Skurups BTK B (FIFH-hallen, Pildammsvägen 26)
Lör 12/0311:00 Kvarnby AK C - Malmö IF D (HusieGårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Powered by FX