Div 4.

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Börje SK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
2. Skyttorps IF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
3. Stratos Enk BTK C 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
4. Sunnersta AIF B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
5. Örbyhus IF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
6. Uppsala BTK B1 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
7. Uppsala BTK B2 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0


Omgång 1
Lör 25/09 2021
Arrangör: Uppsala BTK B2
10:00Uppsala BTK B1 - Uppsala BTK B2
10:00Skyttorps IF - Örbyhus IF
10:00Börje SK - Sunnersta AIF B

Omgång 2
Lör 25/09 2021
Arrangör: Uppsala BTK B2
14:00Börje SK - Örbyhus IF
14:00Stratos Enk BTK C - Uppsala BTK B2
14:00Skyttorps IF - Sunnersta AIF B

Omgång 3
Uppsala BTK B2 - Örbyhus IF
Sön 17/10 2021
Arrangör: Stratos Enk BTK C
10:00Stratos Enk BTK C - Börje SK
13:00Uppsala BTK B1 - Skyttorps IF

Omgång 4
Uppsala BTK B2 - Sunnersta AIF B
Sön 17/10 2021
Arrangör: Stratos Enk BTK C
14:00Stratos Enk BTK C - Skyttorps IF
14:00Uppsala BTK B1 - Börje SK

Omgång 5
Sön 21/11 2021
Arrangör: Uppsala BTK B1
10:00Örbyhus IF - Sunnersta AIF B
10:00Börje SK - Skyttorps IF
10:00Uppsala BTK B1 - Stratos Enk BTK C

Omgång 6
Sön 21/11 2021
Arrangör: Uppsala BTK B1
14:00Örbyhus IF - Stratos Enk BTK C
14:00Sunnersta AIF B - Uppsala BTK B1
14:00Börje SK - Uppsala BTK B2

Omgång 7
Lör 11/12 2021
Arrangör: Börje SK
10:00Uppsala BTK B2 - Skyttorps IF(UTK-hallen)
10:00Stratos Enk BTK C - Sunnersta AIF B(UTK-hallen)
10:00Örbyhus IF - Uppsala BTK B1(UTK-hallen)

Omgång 8
Lör 11/12 2021
Arrangör: Börje SK
14:00Uppsala BTK B2 - Uppsala BTK B1(UTK-hallen)
14:00Örbyhus IF - Skyttorps IF(UTK-hallen)
14:00Sunnersta AIF B - Börje SK(UTK-hallen)

Omgång 9
Lör 15/01 2022
Arrangör: Sunnersta AIF B
10:00Uppsala BTK B2 - Stratos Enk BTK C
10:00Sunnersta AIF B - Skyttorps IF
10:00Örbyhus IF - Börje SK

Omgång 10
Lör 15/01 2022
Arrangör: Sunnersta AIF B
14:00Skyttorps IF - Börje SK
14:00Stratos Enk BTK C - Uppsala BTK B1
14:00Sunnersta AIF B - Örbyhus IF

Omgång 11
Lör 05/02 2022
Arrangör: Skyttorps IF
10:00Skyttorps IF - Uppsala BTK B1
Sön 06/02 2022
Arrangör: Örbyhus IF
10:00Örbyhus IF - Uppsala BTK B2
10:00Börje SK - Stratos Enk BTK C

Omgång 12
Lör 05/02 2022
Arrangör: Skyttorps IF
14:00Uppsala BTK B1 - Sunnersta AIF B
Sön 06/02 2022
Arrangör: Örbyhus IF
14:00Uppsala BTK B2 - Börje SK
14:00Stratos Enk BTK C - Örbyhus IF

Omgång 13
Lör 26/03 2022
10:00Börje SK - Uppsala BTK B1
10:00Sunnersta AIF B - Uppsala BTK B2
10:00Skyttorps IF - Stratos Enk BTK C

Omgång 14
Lör 26/03 2022
14:00Sunnersta AIF B - Stratos Enk BTK C
14:00Uppsala BTK B1 - Örbyhus IF
14:00Skyttorps IF - Uppsala BTK B2
Powered by FX