Skåne Division 5 Södra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Skurups BTK C 4 3 1 0 31-20 110-81 1814-1679 7
2. Kvarnby AK D 3 3 0 0 24-8 79-38 1135-916 6
3. IF Ale D 4 2 1 1 23-19 85-74 1415-1441 5
4. Trelleborgs BTK 4 1 1 2 25-27 94-99 1739-1749 3
5. Limhamns BTK B1 3 1 0 2 16-18 57-63 1114-1129 2
6. Limhamns BTK B2 4 1 0 3 17-28 64-99 1404-1568 2
7. IFK Lund E 4 0 1 3 15-31 68-103 1503-1642 1

Omgång 1
Ons 20/1019:00 IF Ale D - Limhamns BTK B2 8 - 3 Detaljer
Tor 21/1019:15 IFK Lund E - Skurups BTK C 5 - 8 Detaljer
Tor 21/1019:15 Trelleborgs BTK - Kvarnby AK D 6 - 8 Detaljer
Omgång 2
Ons 27/1019:00 Skurups BTK C - Trelleborgs BTK 8 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 30/1010:00 Limhamns BTK B1 - IFK Lund E 8 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 07/1110:00 Kvarnby AK D - IF Ale D 8 - 0 Detaljer
Omgång 3
Ons 10/1119:00 IF Ale D - Skurups BTK C 7 - 7 Detaljer
Tor 11/1119:00 Limhamns BTK B2 - Kvarnby AK D 2 - 8 Detaljer
Tor 11/1119:15 Trelleborgs BTK - Limhamns BTK B1 8 - 4 Detaljer
Omgång 4
Ons 17/1119:00 Skurups BTK C - Limhamns BTK B2 8 - 4 Detaljer
Tor 18/1119:15 IFK Lund E - Trelleborgs BTK 7 - 7 Detaljer
Lör 20/1110:00 Limhamns BTK B1 - IF Ale D 0 - 0 * Detaljer
Omgång 5
Ons 24/1119:00 IF Ale D - IFK Lund E 8 - 1 Detaljer
Ons 24/1119:00 Limhamns BTK B2 - Limhamns BTK B1 8 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 28/1110:00 Kvarnby AK D - Skurups BTK C ( HusieGårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Omgång 6
Tor 09/1219:15 IFK Lund E - Limhamns BTK B2 (IFK-hallen, Bollhuset/Centrala Idrottsplatsen, Fas)
Tor 09/1219:15 Trelleborgs BTK - IF Ale D (Söderslättshallen i Trelleborg.)
Lör 11/1210:00 Limhamns BTK B1 - Kvarnby AK D (Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)
Omgång 7
Ons 15/1219:00 Limhamns BTK B2 - Trelleborgs BTK (Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)
Ons 15/1219:00 Skurups BTK C - Limhamns BTK B1 (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Sön 19/1210:00 Kvarnby AK D - IFK Lund E ( HusieGårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Omgång 8
Ons 12/0119:00 Skurups BTK C - IFK Lund E (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Ons 12/0119:00 Limhamns BTK B2 - IF Ale D (Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)
Sön 16/0110:00 Kvarnby AK D - Trelleborgs BTK ( HusieGårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Omgång 9
Ons 19/0119:00 IF Ale D - Kvarnby AK D (Idrottsvillan Kåseberga, 217 78 Löderup)
Tor 20/0119:15 Trelleborgs BTK - Skurups BTK C (Söderslättshallen i Trelleborg.)
Tor 20/0119:15 IFK Lund E - Limhamns BTK B1 (IFK-hallen, Bollhuset/Centrala Idrottsplatsen, Fas)
Omgång 10
Ons 26/0119:00 Skurups BTK C - IF Ale D (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Lör 29/0110:00 Limhamns BTK B1 - Trelleborgs BTK (Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)
Sön 30/0110:00 Kvarnby AK D - Limhamns BTK B2 ( HusieGårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Omgång 11
Ons 02/0219:00 Limhamns BTK B2 - Skurups BTK C (Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)
Ons 02/0219:00 IF Ale D - Limhamns BTK B1 (Idrottsvillan Kåseberga, 217 78 Löderup)
Tor 03/0219:15 Trelleborgs BTK - IFK Lund E (Söderslättshallen i Trelleborg.)
Omgång 12
Lör 05/0210:00 Limhamns BTK B1 - Limhamns BTK B2 (Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)
Ons 09/0219:00 Skurups BTK C - Kvarnby AK D (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Tor 10/0219:15 IFK Lund E - IF Ale D (IFK-hallen, Bollhuset/Centrala Idrottsplatsen, Fas)
Omgång 13
Ons 02/0319:00 Limhamns BTK B2 - IFK Lund E (Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)
Ons 02/0319:00 IF Ale D - Trelleborgs BTK (Idrottsvillan Kåseberga, 217 78 Löderup)
Sön 06/0310:00 Kvarnby AK D - Limhamns BTK B1 ( HusieGårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Omgång 14
Tor 10/0319:15 Trelleborgs BTK - Limhamns BTK B2 (Söderslättshallen i Trelleborg.)
Tor 10/0319:15 IFK Lund E - Kvarnby AK D (IFK-hallen, Bollhuset/Centrala Idrottsplatsen, Fas)
Lör 12/0310:00 Limhamns BTK B1 - Skurups BTK C (Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)
Powered by FX