Göteborg Distriktsserier - senior Div. 6

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Torslanda IK C 8 7 1 0 63-25 210-124 3253-2837 15
2. Askims BTK C 7 5 1 1 50-27 183-130 3046-2731 11
3. Romelanda UF A 7 5 0 2 47-33 166-126 2752-2508 10
4. Mölndals BTK B 7 3 1 3 40-39 147-152 2740-2559 7
5. IF Ifo D 7 3 1 3 41-43 156-160 2903-2933 7
6. LinnèPartille PK G 7 2 0 5 33-44 140-167 2754-2913 4
7. IF Ifo E 8 1 0 7 29-60 139-203 2933-3314 2
8. Lindome BTK C 7 1 0 6 20-52 99-178 2165-2751 2


Omgång 1
Lör 16/10 2021
Arrangör: Lindome BTK C
10:00Askims BTK C - LinnèPartille PK G 8 - 1 Detaljer
10:00Lindome BTK C - Romelanda UF A 3 - 8 Detaljer
Sön 17/10 2021
Arrangör: Torslanda IK C
13:00IF Ifo D - Mölndals BTK B 8 - 4 Detaljer
13:00IF Ifo E - Torslanda IK C 6 - 8 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Lör 16/10 2021
Arrangör: Lindome BTK C
14:00Askims BTK C - Lindome BTK C 8 - 2 Detaljer
14:00LinnèPartille PK G - Romelanda UF A 5 - 8 Detaljer
Sön 17/10 2021
Arrangör: Torslanda IK C
17:00IF Ifo D - IF Ifo E 4 - 8 Detaljer
17:00Mölndals BTK B - Torslanda IK C 2 - 8 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Tis 26/10 2021
19:00Torslanda IK C - Askims BTK C 8 - 3 Detaljer
Ons 27/10 2021
19:00IF Ifo E - LinnèPartille PK G 1 - 8 Detaljer
Sön 31/10 2021
12:00Romelanda UF A - IF Ifo D 8 - 3 Detaljer
17:00Mölndals BTK B - Lindome BTK C 8 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Mån 15/11 2021
19:00IF Ifo D - Lindome BTK C 8 - 3 Detaljer
Tis 16/11 2021
19:00Torslanda IK C - LinnèPartille PK G 8 - 3 Detaljer
Ons 17/11 2021
19:00IF Ifo E - Askims BTK C 2 - 8 Detaljer
Sön 21/11 2021
17:00Mölndals BTK B - Romelanda UF A 3 - 8 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Mån 06/12 2021
19:00IF Ifo D - LinnèPartille PK G 8 - 5 Detaljer
Tis 07/12 2021
19:00Torslanda IK C - Lindome BTK C 8 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 12/12 2021
17:00Mölndals BTK B - Askims BTK C 7 - 7 Detaljer
Mån 13/12 2021
19:00IF Ifo E - Romelanda UF A 3 - 8 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Tis 14/12 2021
19:00Torslanda IK C - Romelanda UF A 8 - 3 Detaljer
Ons 15/12 2021
19:00IF Ifo E - Lindome BTK C 4 - 8 Detaljer
Sön 19/12 2021
17:00Askims BTK C - IF Ifo D 8 - 3 Detaljer
17:00Mölndals BTK B - LinnèPartille PK G 8 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Mån 10/01 2022
19:00IF Ifo D - Torslanda IK C 7 - 7 Detaljer
Sön 16/01 2022
17:00Mölndals BTK B - IF Ifo E 8 - 5 Detaljer
17:00Askims BTK C - Romelanda UF A 8 - 4 Detaljer
17:30LinnèPartille PK G - Lindome BTK C 8 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Tis 18/01 2022
19:00Torslanda IK C - IF Ifo E 8 - 0 Detaljer
Sön 23/01 2022
12:00Romelanda UF A - Lindome BTK C
17:00Mölndals BTK B - IF Ifo D
Sön 30/01 2022
17:30LinnèPartille PK G - Askims BTK C

Omgång 9
Tis 25/01 2022
19:00Torslanda IK C - Mölndals BTK B
Ons 02/02 2022
19:00IF Ifo E - IF Ifo D
Lör 05/02 2022
12:00Lindome BTK C - Askims BTK C
Sön 06/02 2022
12:00Romelanda UF A - LinnèPartille PK G

Omgång 10
Mån 21/02 2022
19:00IF Ifo D - Askims BTK C
Lör 26/02 2022
12:00Lindome BTK C - IF Ifo E
Sön 27/02 2022
12:00Romelanda UF A - Torslanda IK C
17:30LinnèPartille PK G - Mölndals BTK B

Omgång 11
Mån 28/02 2022
19:00IF Ifo D - Romelanda UF A
Lör 05/03 2022
12:00Lindome BTK C - Mölndals BTK B
Sön 06/03 2022
17:00Askims BTK C - Torslanda IK C
17:30LinnèPartille PK G - IF Ifo E

Omgång 12
Lör 19/03 2022
12:00Lindome BTK C - IF Ifo D
Sön 20/03 2022
12:00Romelanda UF A - Mölndals BTK B
17:00Askims BTK C - IF Ifo E
17:30LinnèPartille PK G - Torslanda IK C

Omgång 13
Lör 02/04 2022
Arrangör: Askims BTK C
10:00IF Ifo E - Mölndals BTK B
10:00Romelanda UF A - Askims BTK C
Arrangör: Lindome BTK C
10:00Torslanda IK C - IF Ifo D
10:00Lindome BTK C - LinnèPartille PK G

Omgång 14
Lör 02/04 2022
Arrangör: Askims BTK C
14:00Askims BTK C - Mölndals BTK B
14:00Romelanda UF A - IF Ifo E
Arrangör: Lindome BTK C
14:00LinnèPartille PK G - IF Ifo D
14:00Lindome BTK C - Torslanda IK C
Powered by FX