Lag | M | V |
O | F | Matcher | Set |
Bollar | Poäng |
1. Heby AIF B |
12 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
96-38 |
322-175 |
4894-4163 |
24 |
2. Norrtälje BTK C |
12 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
78-53 |
273-218 |
4613-4341 |
17 |
3. Örbyhus IF B |
12 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
69-65 |
266-251 |
4842-4694 |
13 |
4. Börje SK A1 |
12 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
74-73 |
282-271 |
5137-5022 |
13 |
5. Skuttunge SK |
12 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
60-81 |
245-299 |
4764-5150 |
7 |
6. Sunnersta AIF C2 |
12 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
62-86 |
254-316 |
5108-5420 |
7 |
7. Tärnsjö BTK |
12 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
50-93 |
214-326 |
4637-5205 |
3 |
25-3 | Gottlib, Jakob | Heby AIF B |
25-8 | Söderberg, Erik | Börje SK A1 |
24-8 | Hartmann, Tommy | Skuttunge SK |
15-0 | Möller, Ted | Heby AIF B |
19-7 | Edlund, Jan | Norrtälje BTK C |
18-6 | Strömme Mattsson, Adam | Sunnersta AIF C2 |
13-2 | Flemström, Jonas | Norrtälje BTK C |
11-3 | Zetterqvist, Tomas | Norrtälje BTK C |
13-5 | Vikander, Mattias | Örbyhus IF B |
17-10 | Cederholm, Rickard | Börje SK A1 |
9-3 | Marksved, Christian | Norrtälje BTK C |
13-8 | Lust, Mats | Heby AIF B |
6-1 | Adabanian, Jakob | Heby AIF B |
6-1 | Lind, Andreas | Örbyhus IF B |
4-0 | Sundqvist, Linus | Heby AIF B |
5-1 | Hillström, Jonas | Sunnersta AIF C2 |
4-1 | Karlsson, Magnus | Örbyhus IF B |
2-0 | Engström, Felix | Heby AIF B |
4-2 | Norgren, Gunnar | Heby AIF B |
16-14 | Rapp, Rolf | Skuttunge SK |
4-2 | Berlin, Tobias | Sunnersta AIF C2 |
4-2 | Enelid, Johan | Sunnersta AIF C2 |
2-0 | Uhlås, Erik | Örbyhus IF B |
5-3 | Chkalikoff, Nicolas | Börje SK A1 |
2-1 | Eriksson, Lars | Norrtälje BTK C |
1-1 | Karlsson, Maria | Norrtälje BTK C |
1-1 | Asp, Albin | Norrtälje BTK C |
12-12 | Abrahamsson, Anders | Örbyhus IF B |
2-2 | Eklund, Per | Örbyhus IF B |
11-12 | Norgren, Torbjörn | Heby AIF B |
4-5 | Persson, Örjan | Skuttunge SK |
0-1 | N/A | Skuttunge SK |
14-15 | Åberg, Björn | Sunnersta AIF C2 |
1-2 | Bång, Daniel | Sunnersta AIF C2 |
4-5 | Jönsson, Edvin | Sunnersta AIF C2 |
1-2 | Höijer, Jan | Sunnersta AIF C2 |
1-2 | Håkanson, Kalle | Sunnersta AIF C2 |
3-5 | Karlsson, Torbjörn | Heby AIF B |
0-2 | Silverhult, Dante | Heby AIF B |
0-2 | Granholm, Johnny | Norrtälje BTK C |
0-2 | Olsson, Mats | Norrtälje BTK C |
0-2 | Sjödin, Erik | Sunnersta AIF C2 |
0-2 | Welin-Berger, Olof | Sunnersta AIF C2 |
0-2 | Gästgivars, Peter | Tärnsjö BTK |
9-11 | Sundqvist, Bengt | Örbyhus IF B |
1-3 | Andersson, Joachim | Örbyhus IF B |
2-4 | Gustavsson, Peter | Örbyhus IF B |
8-11 | Sahlberg, Adam | Tärnsjö BTK |
0-3 | Hoffner, Rolf | Börje SK A1 |
2-6 | Skipsna, Niklas | Norrtälje BTK C |
14-18 | Karlsson, Thord | Börje SK A1 |
9-14 | Skipsna , Jonathan | Norrtälje BTK C |
1-6 | Wendin, Johan | Skuttunge SK |
3-8 | Eklund, Per | Tärnsjö BTK |
9-15 | Sahlberg, Peter | Tärnsjö BTK |
11-17 | Markusson, Henrik | Tärnsjö BTK |
2-8 | Engberg, Rickard | Örbyhus IF B |
2-9 | Ehrengren, Sven | Örbyhus IF B |
1-9 | Karlström, Jan | Tärnsjö BTK |
0-8 | Elmnert, Lennart | Börje SK A1 |
4-13 | Karlsson, Anton | Sunnersta AIF C2 |
8-18 | Tallroth, Håkan | Tärnsjö BTK |
0-12 | Strömbom, Leif | Skuttunge SK |
0-12 | Eriksson, Johan | Börje SK A1 |
0-16 | Langelaar, Johannes | Sunnersta AIF C2 |
6-24 | Wikström, Lennart | Skuttunge SK |