25-1 | Borefjäll, Kenny | Nynäshamns BTK |
27-4 | Jakobsson, Robin | Nynäshamns BTK |
23-3 | Chang, Marcus | Huddinge BTK B2 |
21-4 | Li, Wanqing | Huddinge BTK B2 |
24-11 | Lundgren, Erik | Tyresö BTK E |
22-9 | Andersson, Nils | Tyresö BTK E |
17-6 | Gustafsson, Gunnar | Boo KFUM D2 |
14-4 | Qiang, Zhang | Huddinge BTK B2 |
11-1 | Sjöstedt, Erik | Huddinge BTK B2 |
16-8 | Oskarsson, Melvin | Nynäshamns BTK |
12-4 | Chang, Robert | Huddinge BTK B2 |
14-7 | Swedmark, Torsten | Boo KFUM D2 |
10-4 | Alvarsson, Joachim | Hammarby IF BTF D |
10-4 | Chang, Mathias | Huddinge BTK B2 |
13-8 | Kjellsson, Adriaan | Hammarby IF BTF D |
19-14 | Olsson, Joar | Tyresö BTK E |
4-0 | Prajapati, Gaurav | Huddinge BTK B2 |
5-1 | Törnberg, Sten | Huddinge BTK B2 |
8-4 | Långsjö, Mats | Spårvägens BTK I3 |
8-5 | Eriksson, Niklas | Djurgårdens IF BTF C1 |
8-5 | Elovsson, Isak | Hammarby IF BTF D |
4-2 | Seidel, Thorsten | Nynäshamns BTK |
10-8 | Gomejzon, Benjamin | Boo KFUM D2 |
2-0 | Nilsson, Benny | Boo KFUM D2 |
11-9 | Carlgren Breitenstein, Ture | Hammarby IF BTF D |
2-0 | Wiman, Leo | Hammarby IF BTF D |
2-0 | Farshid, Alfred | Hammarby IF BTF D |
3-2 | Johansson Marle, Fredrik | Nynäshamns BTK |
5-4 | Wahlberg, Viggo | Hammarby IF BTF D |
8-7 | Florestedt, Margareta | Spårvägens BTK I3 |
9-8 | Belloiseau, Christian | Spårvägens BTK I3 |
8-7 | Larsen, Carsten | Spårvägens BTK I3 |
3-3 | Bergqvist, Tomas | Nynäshamns BTK |
1-1 | Bååthe, Viktor | Boo KFUM D2 |
2-2 | Filimonovic, Lucas | Boo KFUM D2 |
1-1 | Lundgren, Anders | Djurgårdens IF BTF C1 |
5-5 | Lundin Orrghen, Einar | Hammarby IF BTF D |
8-8 | Dahlin, Ludwig | Hammarby IF BTF D |
2-2 | Askling, Daniel | Tullinge TP BTK E |
7-7 | Granberg, Maximilian | Tullinge TP BTK E |
2-4 | N/A | Boo KFUM D2, Spårvägens BTK I3, Tullinge TP BTK E |
2-4 | N/A | Boo KFUM D2, Spårvägens BTK I3, Tullinge TP BTK E |
2-4 | N/A | Boo KFUM D2, Spårvägens BTK I3, Tullinge TP BTK E |
0-2 | KlasÉN, Julius | Djurgårdens IF BTF C1 |
0-2 | Ashkriz Hagzad, Yashar | Tullinge TP BTK E |
0-2 | Skytt, Alexander | Tullinge TP BTK E |
11-14 | Johansson, Chilungu | Nynäshamns BTK |
3-6 | Kimstrand, Ludvig | Boo KFUM D2 |
0-3 | Handke, Peter | Tullinge TP BTK E |
2-5 | Lönnerstam, Bruno | Tyresö BTK E |
4-8 | Avenberg, Lukas | Boo KFUM D2 |
0-4 | Kimstrand, Jonas | Boo KFUM D2 |
2-6 | Hjelmström, Staffan | Tullinge TP BTK E |
0-4 | Fredricson, Hardy | Tullinge TP BTK E |
1-5 | Bergfoth, Oliver | Tullinge TP BTK E |
5-10 | Mladoniczky, Tibor | Hammarby IF BTF D |
3-9 | Sidén, Monika | Spårvägens BTK I3 |
6-12 | Friberg, Mikael | Spårvägens BTK I3 |
8-14 | Ahlepil, Marcus | Tyresö BTK E |
0-6 | Björck, Elias | Tyresö BTK E |
0-7 | Lewinschal, Jacob | Djurgårdens IF BTF C1 |
5-12 | Johansson, Annika | Spårvägens BTK I3 |
5-12 | Nilsson, Jan | Spårvägens BTK I3 |
5-12 | Svennberg, Stefan | Tullinge TP BTK E |
2-11 | N/A | Nynäshamns BTK , Boo KFUM D2, Djurgårdens IF BTF C1, Spårvägens BTK I3, Tullinge TP BTK E |
4-14 | Engqvist, Leon | Tullinge TP BTK E |
1-12 | Penna, Pekka | Tullinge TP BTK E |
4-16 | Svedenstedt, Assar | Boo KFUM D2 |
5-17 | Svennberg, Gabriel | Tullinge TP BTK E |
7-20 | Bernholc Pourmand, Daniel | Djurgårdens IF BTF C1 |
4-21 | Andersson, Gunnar | Djurgårdens IF BTF C1 |
3-20 | Thornberg, Göran | Djurgårdens IF BTF C1 |
0-19 | Norén, Joakim | Djurgårdens IF BTF C1 |