Div 5 Södra
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Hyssna BTK | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 89-35 | 308-154 | 4536-3745 | 20 |
2. Mariedals IK D2 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 86-49 | 309-210 | 5001-4572 | 18 |
3. Mariedals IK D1 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 66-70 | 240-267 | 4608-4743 | 13 |
4. Byttorps IF A2 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 77-69 | 288-276 | 5308-5223 | 12 |
5. Kinna BTK A2 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 63-84 | 265-305 | 5170-5333 | 10 |
6. Kinna BTK A1 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 61-78 | 236-288 | 4692-4866 | 9 |
7. Byttorps IF A1 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 37-94 | 167-313 | 3930-4763 | 2 |
27-1 | Bresky, Peter | Hyssna BTK |
19-4 | Benjaminsson, Per | Byttorps IF A2 |
21-10 | Johansson, Thomas | Kinna BTK A2 |
17-6 | Englund, Mattias | Hyssna BTK |
15-6 | Persson, Gert | Hyssna BTK |
11-3 | Januzi, Bejt | Mariedals IK D2 |
19-12 | Magnusson, Edwin | Mariedals IK D2 |
7-1 | Aldegren, Jesper | Mariedals IK D2 |
6-0 | Maric, Marko | Mariedals IK D1 |
17-12 | Larsson, Johan | Mariedals IK D2 |
6-1 | Olsson, Stefan | Mariedals IK D2 |
16-12 | Stevanovski, Stefan | Kinna BTK A1 |
9-5 | Larsson, Lars | Byttorps IF A1 |
5-1 | Zivkovic, Sasha | Byttorps IF A2 |
4-0 | Lövgren, Kjell | Mariedals IK D2 |
9-5 | Andersson, Per-Inge | Mariedals IK D1 |
5-1 | Isopahkala, Jukka | Mariedals IK D1 |
12-8 | Blell, Erik | Hyssna BTK |
16-14 | Johansson, Rolf Erik Gunnar | Kinna BTK A1 |
17-15 | Bergh, Morgan | Kinna BTK A2 |
13-11 | Abelsson, Lars | Byttorps IF A2 |
8-6 | Skoog, Johan | Byttorps IF A2 |
4-2 | Klaar, Anders | Mariedals IK D1 |
2-1 | Johansson, Kim | Mariedals IK D2 |
7-7 | Pettersson, Leif | Byttorps IF A1 |
13-14 | Grönbäck, Pär | Kinna BTK A1 |
7-8 | Andersson, Anders | Byttorps IF A1 |
14-15 | Takkinen, Hannu | Byttorps IF A2 |
5-6 | Hermansson, Göran | Mariedals IK D1 |
2-3 | Arnesson, Sören | Mariedals IK D1 |
0-2 | Ekberg, Maximilian | Mariedals IK D2 |
7-9 | Andén, Lennart | Mariedals IK D1 |
0-2 | Löfqvist, Theo | Mariedals IK D1 |
5-7 | Wallenbring, Jonas | Hyssna BTK |
6-9 | Schoultz, Lars-Erik | Byttorps IF A2 |
8-11 | Bagheri, Mohammed | Mariedals IK D2 |
11-14 | Risinger, Gustav | Mariedals IK D1 |
1-5 | Andrén, Thomas | Kinna BTK A1 |
2-6 | Fäldt, Åke | Kinna BTK A2 |
6-10 | Kjöllerström, Karl-Johan | Mariedals IK D1 |
0-4 | Robinig, Robert | Hyssna BTK |
1-6 | Siesing, Lars-Åke | Byttorps IF A1 |
4-10 | Arvidsson, Christer | Kinna BTK A1 |
0-6 | Eriksson, Peter | Kinna BTK A1 |
0-6 | Diakov, Alex | Kinna BTK A1 |
13-19 | Magnusson, Mats | Kinna BTK A2 |
3-9 | Ljungström, Lars-Gunnar | Byttorps IF A1 |
0-6 | Ridderstedt, Kenneth | Byttorps IF A1 |
3-9 | Johansson, Peter | Byttorps IF A2 |
2-8 | Lam, Tim | Mariedals IK D1 |
0-7 | Holm, Per-Olof | Kinna BTK A2 |
3-10 | Sjölander, Göran | Byttorps IF A1 |
0-7 | Israelsson, Kennerth | Byttorps IF A1 |
0-11 | Yngve, Thomas | Byttorps IF A1 |
1-13 | Siesing, Christer | Byttorps IF A1 |
2-15 | Älverbrandt, Per-Åke | Kinna BTK A2 |