Division 3 Herrar NSSV
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Tibble-Kungsängen BTK | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 96-10 | 301-67 | 3844-2484 | 24 |
2. Västerås BTK C1 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 82-45 | 280-181 | 4336-3668 | 19 |
3. Köpings BTK | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 71-60 | 250-233 | 4449-4345 | 15 |
4. Norrtälje BTK B | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 69-74 | 262-257 | 4708-4698 | 13 |
5. Arboga BTK | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 53-80 | 202-272 | 4080-4319 | 8 |
6. Västerås BTK C2 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 42-83 | 180-281 | 3927-4411 | 5 |
7. BTK Kungsör | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 35-96 | 128-312 | 2858-4277 | 0 |
20-1 | Trumstedt, Thomas | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK |
21-2 | Rudén, David | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK |
19-1 | Gripler, Peter | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK |
18-2 | Carlsson, Joakim | BTK Kungsör |
20-8 | Salmi, Lenny | Västerås BTK C1 |
19-7 | Fogel, Oskar | Köpings BTK |
12-0 | Darley, Eduardo | Köpings BTK |
11-1 | Rehman, Shan | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK |
13-3 | Wadsten, Theodore | Norrtälje BTK B |
16-7 | Jonsson, Filip | Västerås BTK C1 |
16-9 | Kärnström, Magnus | Västerås BTK C1 |
13-6 | Gullbo, Oliver | Köpings BTK |
7-1 | Dennison, Adam | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK |
9-3 | Walve, Erik | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK |
15-9 | Rydstedt, Mikael | Arboga BTK |
6-1 | Tjerngren, Lars Olov | Västerås BTK C1 |
16-11 | Lundberg, Sebastian | Arboga BTK |
9-5 | Märlin, Mick | Norrtälje BTK B |
6-2 | Campbell, Craige | Norrtälje BTK B |
4-1 | Ericsson, Simon | Västerås BTK C1 |
2-0 | Isgren, Kevin | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK |
5-3 | Sahlén, Fredrik | Västerås BTK C1, Västerås BTK C2 |
4-2 | Persson, Marie | Västerås BTK C1 |
4-4 | Tiusonen, Torbjörn | Norrtälje BTK B |
13-13 | Nyholm, Isak | Västerås BTK C2 |
1-1 | Rosenkvist, Johan | BTK Kungsör |
10-11 | Baskin, Christer | Norrtälje BTK B |
1-3 | Larsson, Eric | Västerås BTK C1 |
0-2 | N/A | BTK Kungsör |
0-2 | N/A | BTK Kungsör |
0-2 | N/A | BTK Kungsör |
0-2 | Kouera, Mohamed | Arboga BTK |
2-5 | Kermit, Theodor | Västerås BTK C1 |
2-5 | Thunberg, Roger | Köpings BTK |
3-6 | Eriksson, Per Arne | Arboga BTK |
1-5 | Flemström, Jonas | Norrtälje BTK B |
0-4 | Edström, Ove | Västerås BTK C1 |
0-4 | Carlsson, Axel | BTK Kungsör |
0-4 | Andersson, Tomas | BTK Kungsör |
0-4 | Karlsson, Måns | BTK Kungsör |
1-5 | Söderberg, Simon | BTK Kungsör |
4-8 | Allvin, Göran | Arboga BTK |
1-5 | Danielsson, Klemens | Arboga BTK |
0-4 | Rask, Jens | Arboga BTK |
8-13 | Rezai, Arash | Norrtälje BTK B |
3-9 | Forsman, Bo | Västerås BTK C2 |
10-17 | Waris, Mikael | Västerås BTK C2 |
5-12 | Landerholm, Axel | BTK Kungsör |
10-17 | Eriksson, Viktor | Köpings BTK |
7-14 | Fogel, Albin | Köpings BTK |
0-8 | Tiusonen, Tony | BTK Kungsör |
0-8 | Lundberg, Novalee | BTK Kungsör |
2-10 | Bergström, Johan | BTK Kungsör |
0-10 | N/A | Norrtälje BTK B, BTK Kungsör |
7-18 | Yang, Bo | Norrtälje BTK B |
3-14 | Jonsson, Lars | Västerås BTK C2 |
4-18 | Johansson, Tommy | Västerås BTK C2 |
7-22 | Mather, Joel | Arboga BTK |
0-16 | Lundberg, Vincent | BTK Kungsör |