Division 3 Herrar SSSÖ
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. IFK Lund B1 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 84-43 | 277-190 | 4370-4058 | 20 |
2. Degeberga GOIF | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 87-51 | 302-194 | 4876-4229 | 19 |
3. Malmö IF B | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 74-60 | 264-224 | 4312-4071 | 16 |
4. Kågeröds BTK B | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 71-62 | 250-234 | 4389-4146 | 11 |
5. IFK Lund B3 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 60-78 | 234-271 | 4515-4585 | 8 |
6. Klippans BTK B | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 46-85 | 179-286 | 3680-4472 | 6 |
7. IF Ale B | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 45-88 | 193-300 | 4136-4717 | 4 |
8. Limhamns BTK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 |
22-7 | Nilsson, Per-Gunnar | Degeberga GOIF |
23-8 | Enermo, Joel | Degeberga GOIF |
19-5 | Gierup, Ludvig | IFK Lund B1 |
19-7 | Lönnquist, Tony | Degeberga GOIF |
15-3 | Nordahl, Magnus | IF Ale B |
15-3 | Engelbertsen, Daniel | IFK Lund B1 |
14-4 | Edwinson, Tobias | IFK Lund B1 |
15-5 | Akhgadi Yazdi, Moein | IFK Lund B3 |
11-1 | Magnusson, Mikael | Kågeröds BTK B |
10-2 | Beganovic, Edvin | Malmö IF B |
8-0 | Li, Fen | Malmö IF B |
14-8 | Nilsson, Lars-Magnus | Degeberga GOIF |
6-0 | Jaberi, Sina | Malmö IF B |
11-5 | Bower, Fredrik | Malmö IF B |
16-10 | Wahlgren, Billy | Klippans BTK B |
7-1 | Lövgren, Philip | IFK Lund B1 |
5-1 | Karlsson, Sebastian | Klippans BTK B |
8-4 | Hansson, Herman | IFK Lund B1 |
3-0 | Dyhr-Ramussen, Dennis | Klippans BTK B |
4-1 | Gartér, Rickard | Klippans BTK B |
3-0 | Davidsson, Glenn | Kågeröds BTK B |
3-0 | Permevik, Jonas | Kågeröds BTK B |
2-0 | Tanska, Caroline | IFK Lund B1 |
11-9 | Claeson, Felix | IFK Lund B3 |
13-12 | Cervin, Stefan | Malmö IF B |
7-6 | Castro Jiménez, Daniel | IFK Lund B3 |
3-3 | Ljungberg, Benjamin | Malmö IF B |
2-2 | Eil, Javid | Malmö IF B |
1-1 | Reder, Rolf | Malmö IF B |
4-4 | Kotlár, Jakob | Klippans BTK B |
4-4 | Claeson, Klas | IFK Lund B3 |
4-4 | Svensson, Tobias | Kågeröds BTK B |
10-10 | Nilsson, Lars | Kågeröds BTK B |
4-5 | Nielsen, Peter | Malmö IF B |
4-5 | Ferenczy, Ferdinand | Malmö IF B |
5-6 | Gustafsson, Benjamin | IFK Lund B3 |
12-13 | Ericsson, Alf | Kågeröds BTK B |
1-2 | Kvist, Emanuel | Kågeröds BTK B |
2-3 | Bengtsson, Tomas | Kågeröds BTK B |
2-4 | Andrae, Jacob | Malmö IF B |
11-13 | Rosqvist, Henrik | IFK Lund B1 |
0-2 | Nilsson, Simon | IFK Lund B3 |
1-3 | Beijer, Fabian | IFK Lund B3 |
0-2 | Bringeland, Jacob | IFK Lund B3 |
2-4 | Jönsson, Morgan | Kågeröds BTK B |
2-5 | Vinberg, Patrik | Klippans BTK B |
0-4 | Fuxberg, Michael | Malmö IF B |
0-4 | Nilsson, Anders | Klippans BTK B |
0-4 | Ållemark, Thomas | Klippans BTK B |
0-4 | Henriksson, Stefan | Klippans BTK B |
0-4 | N/A | Klippans BTK B |
0-4 | N/A | Klippans BTK B |
4-9 | Larsson, Peter | IF Ale B |
2-7 | Sterner, Anders | IF Ale B |
0-6 | Janiszewski, Krizysztof | Klippans BTK B |
0-7 | Bjelk, André | IF Ale B |
0-7 | Ekholm, Nils Ingvar | Kågeröds BTK B |
1-9 | N/A | Malmö IF B, Klippans BTK B, IFK Lund B1, Kågeröds BTK B |
1-10 | Isaksson, Jens | IF Ale B |
1-11 | Kristoffersson, Oscar | Degeberga GOIF |
0-10 | N/A | Malmö IF B, Klippans BTK B |
6-16 | Nilsson, Mikael | Klippans BTK B |
5-15 | Jarlvik, Peter | IFK Lund B3 |
4-14 | Persson, Måns | Kågeröds BTK B |
7-19 | Andersson, Anders | IF Ale B |
3-15 | Persson, Fredrik | IFK Lund B3 |
7-23 | Bertilsson, Christer | IF Ale B |