Sydöstra Götaland Veteran Norra A

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Vaggeryds BTK A 14 10 2 2 101-62 347-252 5710-5150 22
2. Huskvarna Södra IS B 14 9 2 3 95-64 358-265 6005-5447 20
3. Tranås BTK A 14 8 1 5 87-84 328-316 5940-5861 17
4. Huskvarna Södra IS A 14 7 2 5 90-72 330-276 5641-5452 16
5. KFUM Jönköping IA A 14 7 1 6 95-77 355-316 6344-6092 15
6. Bruzaholms SK A 14 5 1 8 75-84 279-310 5139-5445 11
7. Vetlanda BTK A 14 3 3 8 67-97 271-355 5548-5949 9
8. BTK Clipper A 14 1 0 13 38-108 179-357 4369-5300 2

33-1Hellgren, JimmyVaggeryds BTK A
29-5Fredén, HansVaggeryds BTK A
29-11Helgesson, TomasTranås BTK A
21-4Schill, SvanteVetlanda BTK A
22-8Persson, MagnusKFUM Jönköping IA A
24-10Torkelsson, Bengt-ÅkeHuskvarna Södra IS A
23-10Sandén, BengtHuskvarna Södra IS B
24-12Fransson, PeterBruzaholms SK A
24-12Bergqvist, FreddyHuskvarna Södra IS A
24-14Sandberg, OveKFUM Jönköping IA A
22-13Nilsson, KjellHuskvarna Södra IS B
6-0Haage, MartinHuskvarna Södra IS B
15-10Helgesson, PeterTranås BTK A
5-0Wänndahl, MatsHuskvarna Södra IS B
3-0Sandberg, StefanHuskvarna Södra IS A
6-4Bloom, ThomasHuskvarna Södra IS B
12-12Svensson, GunnarKFUM Jönköping IA A
16-16Jonsson, BengtHuskvarna Södra IS B
16-16Forsell, HansBTK Clipper A
3-3Svensson, BjörnVetlanda BTK A
16-17Storm, KennethHuskvarna Södra IS A
16-17Alvarsson, Sven-IngeBruzaholms SK A
1-2Danielsson, SvanteTranås BTK A
12-13Eriksson, LarsKFUM Jönköping IA A
6-8Egnell, DanielTranås BTK A
0-2Bjödstrup, JörgenVetlanda BTK A
0-2Starck, Lars-ÅkeVetlanda BTK A
17-19Johansson, Charles RonnyVetlanda BTK A
0-2Lindh, ChristerVaggeryds BTK A
0-2Tran, Hue HueBTK Clipper A
13-15Söderlund, LarsBruzaholms SK A
0-3Johansson, SamKFUM Jönköping IA A
4-7Hegestrand, StefanHuskvarna Södra IS A
0-3Karlsson, GertVaggeryds BTK A
1-5Persson, KennethVetlanda BTK A
1-6Jaldenius, AndersKFUM Jönköping IA A
3-9Karlsson, ThomasBTK Clipper A
1-7N/ABTK Clipper A, Bruzaholms SK A, KFUM Jönköping IA A
6-13Sydefors, KennethBTK Clipper A
5-12Johansson, PerKFUM Jönköping IA A
3-11Simonsson, Stig-OlofHuskvarna Södra IS B
12-20Palm, MikaelTranås BTK A
5-13Storm, GunnarHuskvarna Södra IS A
13-22Sanell, MatsVaggeryds BTK A
10-19Carlholt, ÅkeTranås BTK A
10-20Tybert, LeifVaggeryds BTK A
9-22Andersson, Lars-OlofBruzaholms SK A
6-21Johnsson, BengtBTK Clipper A
6-23Nilsson, EgonBTK Clipper A
7-25Lundin, LarsVetlanda BTK A
6-25Ivarsson, BoVetlanda BTK A