Örebro Div 4

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. BTK Safir-C1 14 14 0 0 112-35 368-167 5386-4215 28
2. Östansjö IF-A 14 8 2 4 91-69 346-281 5886-5538 18
3. Ekeby IF-A 14 8 0 6 83-70 309-275 5331-5202 16
4. Nerkes Kils SK-B 14 7 2 5 82-76 295-292 5400-5322 16
5. Ålsta BTK-B 14 6 3 5 94-73 331-277 5551-5413 15
6. BTK Safir-C2 14 4 2 8 72-90 266-329 5250-5670 10
7. Storå BTK-B 14 2 2 10 61-106 247-375 5337-5976 6
8. Gropens IF-A 14 1 1 12 32-108 178-344 4336-5141 3

BTK Safir-C1
20-3Johansson, Ludvig
21-6Mejman, Viktor
17-3Sundkvist, Peter
15-3Berg, David
11-3Lehtoniemi, Mika
9-9Fredlund, Anders
1-1Larsson, Tom
1-4Abdillah Tawfik, Tawfik
17-3Dubbel
112-35 
 
Östansjö IF-A
19-12Larsson, Daniel
17-12Larsson, Jakob
17-13Östlund, Tommy
6-4Sundqvist, Daniel
8-8Jatko, Joel
0-2Torstensson, Jens
0-2Knutsson, Jörgen
6-10Roos, Per
18-6Dubbel
91-69 
 
Ålsta BTK-B
24-0Pennanen, Jari
16-2Bergvall, Olof
24-12Åberg, Stig
4-1Ramstedt, Tommi
0-2Christensson, Leif
0-2N/A
1-4Rydberg, Mats
0-8Åkesson, Mattias
10-19Andersson, Kjell
1-12Pennanen, William
14-11Dubbel
94-73 
 
Ekeby IF-A
26-6Lundberg, Örjan
10-8Nahlbom, Per
13-12Eriksson, Göran
11-12Järlebark, Daniel
13-16Eriksson, Johan
0-4Svensson, Anders
10-12Dubbel
83-70 
 
Nerkes Kils SK-B
18-10Eriksson, Stefan
19-12Tuander, Mikael
7-0Nilsson, Martin
15-11Amcoff Ronnebo, Klas
4-1Engström, Emil
2-2Kilsberger, Viktor
2-6Heinemann, Lars
0-10Kilsberger, Olov
0-15Lindblad, Mikael
15-9Dubbel
82-76 
 
BTK Safir-C2
24-8Bjerke, Einar
19-10Bjerke, Ebbe
2-0Durakovic, Neo
6-9Ericsson, Elias
3-8van Nieuwenhoven, Hylke
4-15Sandkvist, Johan
6-22Bourelius, Patric
8-18Dubbel
72-90 
 
Storå BTK-B
6-1Larsson, Robert
10-8Fredriksson, Johan
11-10Aronsson, Staffan
3-2Almualem, Badie
2-3Karlsson, Kent
0-2Holfve, Mats
4-7Melin, Kenneth
5-13Sandell, Tomas
5-15Karlsson, Teodor
8-27Karlén, Mikael
7-18Dubbel
61-106 
 
Gropens IF-A
2-2Andersson, Kent
0-2Marcher, Jonas
3-6Westling, Robert
1-6Blaxmo, Anders
7-19Larsson, Roger
9-22Brodin, Jan
3-17Demetriades, Nikolas
4-19Karlsson, Per
3-15Dubbel
32-108