Örebro Div 5
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Laxå BTK-A | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 95-15 | 306-75 | 3983-2479 | 31 |
2. BTK Örebro Väster-A | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 84-40 | 277-153 | 4133-3310 | 26 |
3. AGA BTK-B | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 71-61 | 244-221 | 4043-3977 | 19 |
4. Östansjö IF-B | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 72-69 | 260-260 | 4665-4697 | 17 |
5. Gropens IF-B | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 67-62 | 242-233 | 4316-4260 | 16 |
6. BTK Safir-D1 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 53-82 | 212-292 | 4330-4828 | 11 |
7. Nerikes Kils SK-C | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 50-76 | 184-258 | 3686-4163 | 10 |
8. Ålsta BTK-C | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 43-87 | 180-294 | 3868-4518 | 8 |
9. BTK Safir-D2 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 43-86 | 169-288 | 3669-4461 | 6 |
33-0 | Eriksson, Lars | Laxå BTK-A |
22-0 | Kempi, Gabriel | BTK Örebro Väster-A |
26-5 | Johansson, Andreas | Laxå BTK-A |
17-1 | Dahlin, Jonas | AGA BTK-B |
24-9 | Liibaan, Faiisaal | BTK Örebro Väster-A |
25-10 | Durakovic, Neo | BTK Safir-D1 |
18-4 | Nanberg, Jannola | BTK Örebro Väster-A |
20-6 | Erlandsson, Morgan | Laxå BTK-A |
16-4 | Jansson, Fredrik | AGA BTK-B |
20-10 | Westling, Robert | Gropens IF-B |
19-10 | Sundqvist, Daniel | Östansjö IF-B |
11-3 | Roos, Per | Östansjö IF-B |
10-3 | Tålsgård, Magnus | Laxå BTK-A |
6-0 | Amcoff Ronnebo, Klas | Nerikes Kils SK-C |
19-13 | Andersson, Kent | Gropens IF-B |
15-9 | Eriksson, Henrik | AGA BTK-B |
6-0 | Engstedt, Magnus | AGA BTK-B |
5-0 | Jatko, Joel | Östansjö IF-B |
21-16 | Ormegard, Alexander | BTK Safir-D2 |
3-0 | Eriksson, Stefan | Nerikes Kils SK-C |
9-6 | Kilsberger, Viktor | Nerikes Kils SK-C |
3-0 | Larsson, Daniel | Östansjö IF-B |
3-0 | Bergvall, Olof | Ålsta BTK-C |
2-0 | Kunkell, Roger | Nerikes Kils SK-C |
18-16 | Arvidsson, Håkan | Gropens IF-B |
2-0 | Östlund, Tommy | Östansjö IF-B |
2-1 | Ternevid, Joacim | Gropens IF-B |
3-2 | Larsson, Jakob | Östansjö IF-B |
3-2 | Torstensson, Jens | Östansjö IF-B |
1-2 | Demetriades, Nikolas | Gropens IF-B |
1-2 | Hammarlund, Manfred | Gropens IF-B |
1-2 | Willgård, Johan | Gropens IF-B |
2-3 | Karasiak, Josef | Östansjö IF-B |
2-3 | Hedlund, Elis | BTK Safir-D2 |
14-16 | Kilsberger, Olov | Nerikes Kils SK-C |
3-5 | Lindblad, Mikael | Nerikes Kils SK-C |
7-9 | Alkhateb, Abd | Östansjö IF-B |
0-2 | Fawaz, Jaber | BTK Örebro Väster-A |
0-2 | N/A | AGA BTK-B |
0-2 | N/A | AGA BTK-B |
0-2 | Holm, Lars | Ålsta BTK-C |
0-2 | Höglund, Dan | Ålsta BTK-C |
0-3 | Kling, Teddie | Östansjö IF-B |
1-4 | Jansson, Bo Christer | AGA BTK-B |
14-17 | Pennanen, William | Ålsta BTK-C |
2-6 | Marcher, Jonas | Gropens IF-B |
1-5 | Lindblom, Niklas | Östansjö IF-B |
12-16 | Engstedt, Fanny | BTK Safir-D2 |
3-9 | Kempi, Michael | BTK Örebro Väster-A |
4-10 | Zetterdahl, Elis | BTK Safir-D2 |
5-11 | Perederii, Maxim | AGA BTK-B |
3-10 | Heinemann, Lars | Nerikes Kils SK-C |
0-7 | N/A | Nerikes Kils SK-C, AGA BTK-B |
14-21 | Haglund, Loke | BTK Safir-D1 |
2-9 | Alvborg , William | BTK Safir-D1 |
4-11 | Åkesson, Mattias | Ålsta BTK-C |
6-13 | Rydberg, Mats | Ålsta BTK-C |
0-8 | Sveiven, Arild Stefan | Nerikes Kils SK-C |
7-15 | Öhrman, Sven William | BTK Örebro Väster-A |
1-10 | Forsman, Per | Nerikes Kils SK-C |
3-13 | Brosten, Gustav | BTK Safir-D1 |
6-18 | Haglund, Viggo | BTK Safir-D1 |
9-21 | Fältström, Johan | Ålsta BTK-C |
2-14 | Christensson, Leif | Ålsta BTK-C |
1-14 | Andersson, Karl Lennart Åke | Nerikes Kils SK-C |
0-14 | Lönngren, Simon | BTK Safir-D2 |
9-24 | Knutsson, Jörgen | Östansjö IF-B |
1-18 | Falk, Oscar | BTK Safir-D2 |
1-20 | Ros, Håkan | AGA BTK-B |