11-manna Division 4

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. Zamalaj de Ghavámas 14 13 0 1 75-28 39
2. Spartak Orminge 14 8 2 4 41-22 26
3. Katarina United 14 7 3 4 40-31 24
4. Högdalen 14 7 2 5 41-35 23
5. Greenline Patriots 14 5 5 4 29-30 20
6. Långholmen FC B 14 3 3 8 23-37 12
7. Orten BK 14 3 2 9 20-48 11
8. Leffe United 14 1 1 12 21-59 4
9. BK ShorelineUtgått

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Lovén, LarsLeffe United10516
Suomela, HannesLeffe United9516
Timonen, HampusLeffe United10123
Eklund, AndreasLeffe United11213
Berg, Simon Leffe United3202
 


Omgång 1
Sön 05/05 2013
16:00Leffe United - Långholmen FC B(Hagsätra IP ) 0 - 2 Detaljer
19:00Katarina United - Orten BK(Hammarbyhöjdens IP ) 9 - 0 Detaljer
20:30Spartak Orminge - Högdalen(Hammarbyhöjdens IP ) 3 - 0 Detaljer
20:30Greenline Patriots - Zamalaj de Ghavámas (Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 1 - 8 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Sön 12/05 2013
09:30Orten BK - Greenline Patriots(Hagsätra IP ) 0 - 2 Detaljer
16:00Högdalen - Leffe United(Hagsätra IP ) 5 - 0 Detaljer
17:15Långholmen FC B - Katarina United(Kärrtorps IP plan 1) 1 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Sön 19/05 2013
12:30Långholmen FC B - Spartak Orminge(Gubbängens BP ) 0 - 4 Detaljer
13:00Orten BK - Leffe United(Stora Essinge IP ) 2 - 5 Detaljer
19:00Zamalaj de Ghavámas - Katarina United 6 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Lör 25/05 2013
09:00Spartak Orminge - Orten BK(Vårbergs IP  plan 1) 1 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 26/05 2013
18:30Katarina United - Greenline Patriots(Stadshagens IP B-plan) 2 - 2 Detaljer
20:00Leffe United - Zamalaj de Ghavámas (Stadshagens IP B-plan) 3 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Sön 02/06 2013
09:30Långholmen FC B - Högdalen(Stadshagens IP A-plan) 2 - 4 Detaljer
18:15Zamalaj de Ghavámas - Spartak Orminge(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP ) 2 - 1 Detaljer
18:15Greenline Patriots - Leffe United(Gubbängens IP ) 7 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Lör 08/06 2013
14:00Högdalen - Orten BK(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP ) 4 - 3 Detaljer
15:30Spartak Orminge - Greenline Patriots(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP ) 4 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 09/06 2013
13:00Leffe United - Katarina United(Gubbängens IP ) 1 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Lör 15/06 2013
12:30Katarina United - Spartak Orminge(Hagsätra IP ) 1 - 3 Detaljer
15:30Orten BK - Långholmen FC B(Mälarhöjdens IP ) 1 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 16/06 2013
20:30Zamalaj de Ghavámas - Högdalen(Stora Mossens IP JM-hallen) 4 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Sön 18/08 2013
11:30Spartak Orminge - Leffe United(Gubbängens BP ) 5 - 2 Detaljer
13:00Högdalen - Greenline Patriots(Gubbängens BP ) 0 - 1 Detaljer
18:30Långholmen FC B - Zamalaj de Ghavámas (Gubbängens IP ) 1 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Lör 24/08 2013
16:00Greenline Patriots - Långholmen FC B(Hagsätra IP ) 2 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 25/08 2013
12:00Katarina United - Högdalen(Farsta IP ) 3 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Zamalaj de Ghavámas - Orten BK(Farsta IP ) 5 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Lör 31/08 2013
14:30Greenline Patriots - Orten BK(Hagsätra IP ) 2 - 0 Detaljer
Sön 01/09 2013
12:00Leffe United - Högdalen(Farsta IP ) 1 - 4 Detaljer
18:30Katarina United - Långholmen FC B(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP ) 3 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 11
Lör 07/09 2013
12:30Högdalen - Spartak Orminge(Västberga IP ) 1 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 08/09 2013
14:30Långholmen FC B - Leffe United(Västberga IP ) 4 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Zamalaj de Ghavámas - Greenline Patriots(Farsta IP ) 3 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 12
Lör 14/09 2013
16:00Spartak Orminge - Långholmen FC B(Mälarhöjdens IP ) 6 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 15/09 2013
13:00Leffe United - Orten BK(Stora Essinge IP ) 2 - 4 Detaljer
18:30Katarina United - Zamalaj de Ghavámas (Gubbängens IP ) 4 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 13
Lör 21/09 2013
15:30Orten BK - Spartak Orminge(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP ) 3 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 22/09 2013
17:00Greenline Patriots - Katarina United(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP ) 4 - 1 Detaljer
18:30Zamalaj de Ghavámas - Leffe United(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP ) 8 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 14
Ons 25/09 2013
20:00Orten BK - Katarina United(Hagsätra IP ) 1 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 29/09 2013
10:00Högdalen - Långholmen FC B(Stora Essinge IP ) 4 - 1 Detaljer
16:00Leffe United - Greenline Patriots(Hagsätra IP ) 2 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 15
Lör 05/10 2013
13:00Orten BK - Högdalen(Gubbängens BP ) 1 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 06/10 2013
14:30Katarina United - Leffe United(Farsta IP ) 3 - 0 Detaljer
18:00Greenline Patriots - Spartak Orminge(Enskede IP plan 2) 0 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 16
Sön 13/10 2013
11:30Spartak Orminge - Katarina United(Hagsätra IP ) 1 - 1 Detaljer
19:00Högdalen - Zamalaj de Ghavámas (Hägerstensåsens BP ) 4 - 7 Detaljer
19:45Långholmen FC B - Orten BK(Stadshagens IP A-plan) 1 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 17
Ons 16/10 2013
20:30Spartak Orminge - Zamalaj de Ghavámas (Farsta IP ) 3 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 19/10 2013
14:30Greenline Patriots - Högdalen(Gubbängens BP ) 1 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 20/10 2013
14:30Leffe United - Spartak Orminge(Gubbängens BP ) 1 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Zamalaj de Ghavámas - Långholmen FC B(Farsta IP ) 5 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 18
Lör 26/10 2013
16:00Långholmen FC B - Greenline Patriots(Västberga IP ) 1 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 27/10 2013
19:00Högdalen - Katarina United(Tantolundens BP ) 3 - 3 Detaljer
20:30Orten BK - Zamalaj de Ghavámas (Tantolundens BP ) 2 - 9 Detaljer
Powered by FX