Dam Söder Division 5

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. Ulven Babes 10 10 0 0 38-4 30
2. Söderbrudarna 10 6 1 3 25-14 19
3. Åsens tjejer 10 2 5 3 8-13 11
4. Bajenmorsorna 10 2 4 4 6-12 10
5. Bollklubben 10 2 3 5 10-14 9
6. BK Benbrott 10 0 3 7 3-33 3
7. BråkmakargatanUtgått
8. Älgarna BKUtgått

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Coleman, ErikaUlven Babes2314
Hägg, EmelieUlven Babes3213
Helander, ElinUlven Babes2303
Sjöström, IzabellaUlven Babes2112
Wallenholm, JenniferUlven Babes3112
 


Omgång 1
Tis 07/05 2013
20:20Söderbrudarna - Ulven Babes(Hammarby IP - Kanalplan) 1 - 5 Detaljer
Ons 08/05 2013
19:00Bollklubben - Åsens tjejer(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 2 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Bajenmorsorna - BK Benbrott(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 1 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Ons 15/05 2013
19:00BK Benbrott - Bollklubben(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 1 - 3 Detaljer
20:30Åsens tjejer - Söderbrudarna(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 1 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Tis 21/05 2013
20:20Åsens tjejer - Ulven Babes(Hammarby IP - Kanalplan) 0 - 1 Detaljer
Ons 22/05 2013
20:30Söderbrudarna - BK Benbrott(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 4 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Ons 29/05 2013
19:45BK Benbrott - Åsens tjejer(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 0 - 0 Detaljer
20:20Ulven Babes - Bajenmorsorna(Hammarby IP - Kanalplan) 3 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Tis 04/06 2013
20:20BK Benbrott - Ulven Babes(Hammarby IP - Kanalplan) 0 - 12 Detaljer
Ons 05/06 2013
19:00Bollklubben - Bajenmorsorna(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 0 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Tis 11/06 2013
20:20Ulven Babes - Söderbrudarna(Hammarby IP - Kanalplan) 4 - 0 Detaljer
Ons 12/06 2013
19:45Åsens tjejer - Bollklubben(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 2 - 0 Detaljer
20:30BK Benbrott - Bajenmorsorna(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 0 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Ons 19/06 2013
19:00Åsens tjejer - Bajenmorsorna(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 1 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Söderbrudarna - Bollklubben(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 4 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Tis 20/08 2013
20:20Ulven Babes - Bollklubben(Hammarby IP - Kanalplan) 1 - 0 Detaljer
Ons 21/08 2013
20:30Bajenmorsorna - Söderbrudarna(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 2 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Ons 28/08 2013
19:00Bollklubben - BK Benbrott(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 1 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Söderbrudarna - Åsens tjejer(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 5 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Tis 03/09 2013
20:20Ulven Babes - Åsens tjejer(Hammarby IP - Kanalplan) 3 - 1 Detaljer
Ons 04/09 2013
20:30BK Benbrott - Söderbrudarna(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 1 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 11
Tis 10/09 2013
20:20Bajenmorsorna - Ulven Babes(Hammarby IP - Kanalplan) 2 - 3 Detaljer
Ons 11/09 2013
19:00Bollklubben - Söderbrudarna(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 0 - 2 Detaljer
19:45Åsens tjejer - BK Benbrott(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 1 - 0 Detaljer
20:30Söderbrudarna - Bajenmorsorna(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 2 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 12
Tis 17/09 2013
20:20Ulven Babes - BK Benbrott(Hammarby IP - Kanalplan) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer
Ons 18/09 2013
19:00Bajenmorsorna - Bollklubben(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 0 - 3 Detaljer
19:45Bajenmorsorna - Åsens tjejer(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 0 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 13
Tis 24/09 2013
20:20Bollklubben - Ulven Babes(Hammarby IP - Kanalplan) 0 - 1 Detaljer
Powered by FX