Herr Fredag Öster

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. RIBBA 1 14 10 3 1 54-24 33
2. Stockholm Platt & Matt 14 8 3 3 55-33 27
3. Sjöängen Orient 14 9 0 5 43-28 27
4. Purple Cobras 14 7 3 4 46-38 24
5. Avengers 14 6 0 8 45-48 18
6. OS Batida 14 4 2 8 40-51 14
7. FC Söderort 14 4 2 8 35-49 14
8. Southend Crew FK 14 1 1 12 12-59 4

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Almuqdadi, SafaaFC Söderort1316319
Irmalm, VictorPurple Cobras128715
Wathén, JimmyPurple Cobras129514
Gustafsson, MatsPurple Cobras1031013
Östlund, SebastianFC Söderort12628
 


Omgång 1
Fre 03/05 2013
18:15RIBBA 1 - FC Söderort(Bäckahagens BP ) 3 - 0 Detaljer
19:00Southend Crew FK - Stockholm Platt & Matt(Bäckahagens BP ) 2 - 2 Detaljer
19:45Avengers - Sjöängen Orient(Bäckahagens BP ) 1 - 4 Detaljer
20:30OS Batida - Purple Cobras(Bäckahagens BP ) 1 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Fre 17/05 2013
18:15FC Söderort - Southend Crew FK(Bäckahagens BP ) 4 - 3 Detaljer
19:00Stockholm Platt & Matt - Avengers(Bäckahagens BP ) 5 - 4 Detaljer
19:45Purple Cobras - RIBBA 1(Bäckahagens BP ) 2 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Sjöängen Orient - OS Batida(Bäckahagens BP ) 4 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Fre 24/05 2013
18:15OS Batida - Avengers(Bäckahagens BP ) 2 - 9 Detaljer
19:00FC Söderort - Stockholm Platt & Matt(Bäckahagens BP ) 3 - 5 Detaljer
19:45Southend Crew FK - Purple Cobras(Bäckahagens BP ) 0 - 7 Detaljer
20:30RIBBA 1 - Sjöängen Orient(Bäckahagens BP ) 4 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Fre 31/05 2013
18:15Purple Cobras - FC Söderort(Bäckahagens BP ) 0 - 0 Detaljer
19:00Stockholm Platt & Matt - OS Batida(Bäckahagens BP ) 5 - 3 Detaljer
19:45Avengers - RIBBA 1(Bäckahagens BP ) 1 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Sjöängen Orient - Southend Crew FK(Bäckahagens BP ) 6 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Fre 07/06 2013
18:15FC Söderort - Sjöängen Orient(Bäckahagens BP ) 0 - 3 Detaljer
19:00Purple Cobras - Stockholm Platt & Matt(Bäckahagens BP ) 3 - 0 Detaljer
19:45RIBBA 1 - OS Batida(Bäckahagens BP ) 6 - 3 Detaljer
20:30Southend Crew FK - Avengers(Bäckahagens BP ) 2 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Fre 14/06 2013
18:15Avengers - FC Söderort(Bäckahagens BP ) 3 - 2 Detaljer
19:00Stockholm Platt & Matt - RIBBA 1(Bäckahagens BP ) 1 - 1 Detaljer
19:45Sjöängen Orient - Purple Cobras(Bäckahagens BP ) 3 - 4 Detaljer
20:30OS Batida - Southend Crew FK(Bäckahagens BP ) 2 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Fre 23/08 2013
18:15FC Söderort - OS Batida(Bäckahagens BP ) 3 - 3 Detaljer
19:00Sjöängen Orient - Stockholm Platt & Matt(Bäckahagens BP ) 2 - 5 Detaljer
19:45Southend Crew FK - RIBBA 1(Bäckahagens BP ) 1 - 5 Detaljer
20:30Purple Cobras - Avengers(Bäckahagens BP ) 2 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Fre 30/08 2013
18:15FC Söderort - RIBBA 1(Bäckahagens BP ) 0 - 4 Detaljer
19:00Stockholm Platt & Matt - Southend Crew FK(Bäckahagens BP ) 6 - 1 Detaljer
19:45Sjöängen Orient - Avengers(Bäckahagens BP ) 4 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Purple Cobras - OS Batida(Bäckahagens BP ) 6 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Fre 06/09 2013
18:15Southend Crew FK - FC Söderort(Bäckahagens BP ) 0 - 3 Detaljer
19:00Avengers - Stockholm Platt & Matt(Bäckahagens BP ) 1 - 7 Detaljer
19:45OS Batida - Sjöängen Orient(Bäckahagens BP ) 0 - 1 Detaljer
20:30RIBBA 1 - Purple Cobras(Bäckahagens BP ) 7 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Fre 13/09 2013
18:15Avengers - OS Batida(Bäckahagens BP ) 7 - 3 Detaljer
19:00Stockholm Platt & Matt - FC Söderort(Bäckahagens BP ) 9 - 2 Detaljer
19:45Purple Cobras - Southend Crew FK(Bäckahagens BP ) 5 - 0 Detaljer
20:30Sjöängen Orient - RIBBA 1(Bäckahagens BP ) 2 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 11
Fre 20/09 2013
18:15FC Söderort - Purple Cobras(Bäckahagens BP ) 3 - 5 Detaljer
19:00OS Batida - Stockholm Platt & Matt(Bäckahagens BP ) 2 - 1 Detaljer
19:45Southend Crew FK - Sjöängen Orient(Bäckahagens BP ) 0 - 2 Detaljer
20:30RIBBA 1 - Avengers(Bäckahagens BP ) 5 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 12
Fre 27/09 2013
18:15Sjöängen Orient - FC Söderort(Bäckahagens BP ) 2 - 3 Detaljer
19:00Stockholm Platt & Matt - Purple Cobras(Bäckahagens BP ) 4 - 4 Detaljer
19:45OS Batida - RIBBA 1(Bäckahagens BP ) 3 - 3 Detaljer
20:30Avengers - Southend Crew FK(Bäckahagens BP ) 2 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 13
Fre 04/10 2013
18:15FC Söderort - Avengers(Bäckahagens BP ) 9 - 4 Detaljer
19:00RIBBA 1 - Stockholm Platt & Matt(Bäckahagens BP ) 2 - 3 Detaljer
19:45Purple Cobras - Sjöängen Orient(Bäckahagens BP ) 3 - 5 Detaljer
20:30Southend Crew FK - OS Batida(Bäckahagens BP ) 0 - 7 Detaljer

Omgång 14
Fre 11/10 2013
18:15OS Batida - FC Söderort(Bäckahagens BP ) 5 - 3 Detaljer
19:00Stockholm Platt & Matt - Sjöängen Orient(Bäckahagens BP ) 2 - 3 Detaljer
19:45RIBBA 1 - Southend Crew FK(Bäckahagens BP ) 7 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Avengers - Purple Cobras(Bäckahagens BP ) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer
Powered by FX