Herr Fredag Söder A

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. AC Stoccolma 15 10 2 3 62-34 32
2. Dragonerna 15 9 3 3 57-15 30
3. Lokomotiv Thylwe 15 8 2 5 44-30 26
4. G-Team 15 6 3 6 59-31 21
5. Polonia Gol 15 4 2 9 39-58 14
6. Stuvsta Dreamteam 15 2 0 13 18-111 6

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Ringqvist, AdamAC Stoccolma1521930
Lundström, PontusAC Stoccolma1514923
Ekstedt, EdwinLokomotiv Thylwe144812
Näsmark, ErikAC Stoccolma1411112
Munkhammar, TobiasLokomotiv Thylwe124711
 


Omgång 1
Fre 03/05 2013
19:00Dragonerna - Lokomotiv Thylwe(Långbro BP ) 2 - 2 Detaljer
19:45Polonia Gol - Stuvsta Dreamteam(Långbro BP ) 2 - 1 Detaljer
20:30AC Stoccolma - G-Team(Långbro BP ) 1 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Fre 17/05 2013
19:00G-Team - Polonia Gol(Långbro BP ) 3 - 3 Detaljer
19:45Stuvsta Dreamteam - Dragonerna(Långbro BP ) 0 - 12 Detaljer
20:30Lokomotiv Thylwe - AC Stoccolma(Långbro BP ) 6 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Fre 24/05 2013
19:00Polonia Gol - Lokomotiv Thylwe(Långbro BP ) 2 - 3 Detaljer
19:45G-Team - Stuvsta Dreamteam(Långbro BP ) 11 - 0 Detaljer
20:30AC Stoccolma - Dragonerna(Långbro BP ) 1 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Fre 31/05 2013
19:00Dragonerna - Polonia Gol(Långbro BP ) 4 - 0 Detaljer
19:45Lokomotiv Thylwe - G-Team(Långbro BP ) 1 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Stuvsta Dreamteam - AC Stoccolma(Långbro BP ) 0 - 8 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Fre 07/06 2013
19:00G-Team - Dragonerna(Långbro BP ) 1 - 2 Detaljer
19:45Lokomotiv Thylwe - Stuvsta Dreamteam(Långbro BP ) 1 - 4 Detaljer
20:30Polonia Gol - AC Stoccolma(Långbro BP ) 3 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Fre 14/06 2013
19:00Stuvsta Dreamteam - Polonia Gol(Långbro BP ) 1 - 6 Detaljer
19:45Lokomotiv Thylwe - Dragonerna(Långbro BP ) 1 - 0 Detaljer
20:30G-Team - AC Stoccolma(Långbro BP ) 2 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Fre 23/08 2013
19:00Polonia Gol - G-Team(Långbro BP ) 0 - 5 Detaljer
19:45Dragonerna - Stuvsta Dreamteam(Långbro BP ) 14 - 0 Detaljer
20:30AC Stoccolma - Lokomotiv Thylwe(Långbro BP ) 4 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Fre 30/08 2013
19:00Stuvsta Dreamteam - G-Team(Långbro BP ) 0 - 18 Detaljer
19:45Lokomotiv Thylwe - Polonia Gol(Långbro BP ) 9 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Dragonerna - AC Stoccolma(Långbro BP ) 0 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Fre 06/09 2013
19:00G-Team - Lokomotiv Thylwe(Långbro BP ) 2 - 1 Detaljer
19:45Polonia Gol - Dragonerna(Långbro BP ) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer
20:30AC Stoccolma - Stuvsta Dreamteam(Långbro BP ) 8 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Fre 13/09 2013
19:00Dragonerna - G-Team(Långbro BP ) 2 - 2 Detaljer
19:45Stuvsta Dreamteam - Lokomotiv Thylwe(Långbro BP ) 3 - 9 Detaljer
20:30AC Stoccolma - Polonia Gol(Långbro BP ) 6 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 11
Fre 20/09 2013
19:00Polonia Gol - Stuvsta Dreamteam(Långbro BP ) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer
19:45Dragonerna - Lokomotiv Thylwe(Långbro BP ) 3 - 1 Detaljer
20:30AC Stoccolma - G-Team(Långbro BP ) 5 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 12
Fre 27/09 2013
19:00G-Team - Polonia Gol(Långbro BP ) 4 - 3 Detaljer
19:45Stuvsta Dreamteam - Dragonerna(Långbro BP ) 1 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Lokomotiv Thylwe - AC Stoccolma(Långbro BP ) 0 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 13
Fre 04/10 2013
19:00G-Team - Stuvsta Dreamteam(Långbro BP ) 1 - 3 Detaljer
19:45Polonia Gol - Lokomotiv Thylwe(Långbro BP ) 2 - 3 Detaljer
20:30AC Stoccolma - Dragonerna(Långbro BP ) 1 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 14
Fre 11/10 2013
18:00Lokomotiv Thylwe - G-Team(Mälarhöjdens IP ) 2 - 0 Detaljer
18:45Stuvsta Dreamteam - AC Stoccolma(Mälarhöjdens IP ) 2 - 11 Detaljer
19:00Dragonerna - Polonia Gol(Långbro BP ) 6 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 15
Fre 18/10 2013
19:00Lokomotiv Thylwe - Stuvsta Dreamteam(Långbro BP ) 3 - 2 Detaljer
19:45G-Team - Dragonerna(Långbro BP ) 1 - 4 Detaljer
20:30Polonia Gol - AC Stoccolma(Långbro BP ) 9 - 5 Detaljer
Powered by FX