Herr Norr Division 5

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. Apan FC 14 11 2 1 62-14 35
2. Anatolia 14 11 1 2 55-18 34
3. CSKA Ribbakov 14 9 0 5 41-22 27
4. FC Persbrandt 14 6 1 7 28-32 19
5. Västerort Neue Freundschaften 14 6 1 7 30-36 19
6. Barnes United 14 4 1 9 27-38 13
7. Jack and Danny FC 14 4 0 10 22-41 12
8. Magna Carta 14 2 0 12 13-77 6

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Meyer, JohanApan FC1291726
ljungkvist, peterCSKA Ribbakov11141125
Ekeling, AndreasApan FC1215823
Fällman, RichardApan FC1010717
Stridbeck, KalleApan FC136814
 


Omgång 1
Tis 07/05 2013
18:15Barnes United - CSKA Ribbakov(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 0 - 1 Detaljer
19:00Västerort Neue Freundschaften - Magna Carta(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 2 - 1 Detaljer
19:45Anatolia - Jack and Danny FC(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 1 - 2 Detaljer
20:30FC Persbrandt - Apan FC(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 0 - 9 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Tis 14/05 2013
18:15Apan FC - Jack and Danny FC(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 3 - 0 Detaljer
19:00CSKA Ribbakov - Magna Carta(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 12 - 1 Detaljer
19:45Västerort Neue Freundschaften - Anatolia(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 2 - 8 Detaljer
20:30FC Persbrandt - Barnes United(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 0 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Tis 21/05 2013
18:15Apan FC - Magna Carta(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 10 - 2 Detaljer
19:00Barnes United - Anatolia(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 1 - 2 Detaljer
19:45Västerort Neue Freundschaften - CSKA Ribbakov(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 3 - 2 Detaljer
20:30FC Persbrandt - Jack and Danny FC(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 3 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Tis 28/05 2013
18:15CSKA Ribbakov - Apan FC(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 1 - 3 Detaljer
19:00Magna Carta - Barnes United(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 2 - 3 Detaljer
19:45Jack and Danny FC - Västerort Neue Freundschaften(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 2 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Anatolia - FC Persbrandt(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 5 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Tis 04/06 2013
18:15Apan FC - Västerort Neue Freundschaften(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 7 - 0 Detaljer
19:00Jack and Danny FC - Barnes United(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 1 - 6 Detaljer
19:45Magna Carta - Anatolia(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 0 - 7 Detaljer
20:30CSKA Ribbakov - FC Persbrandt(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 1 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Tis 18/06 2013
18:15Jack and Danny FC - CSKA Ribbakov(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 2 - 4 Detaljer
19:00Barnes United - Västerort Neue Freundschaften(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 3 - 1 Detaljer
19:45Anatolia - Apan FC(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 1 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Magna Carta - FC Persbrandt(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 2 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Tis 20/08 2013
18:15Jack and Danny FC - Magna Carta(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 0 - 2 Detaljer
19:00CSKA Ribbakov - Anatolia(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 0 - 1 Detaljer
19:45Apan FC - Barnes United(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 5 - 0 Detaljer
20:30Västerort Neue Freundschaften - FC Persbrandt(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 3 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Tis 27/08 2013
18:15Magna Carta - Västerort Neue Freundschaften(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 2 - 4 Detaljer
19:00Jack and Danny FC - Anatolia(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 1 - 4 Detaljer
19:45CSKA Ribbakov - Barnes United(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 2 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Apan FC - FC Persbrandt(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 3 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Tis 03/09 2013
18:15Barnes United - Jack and Danny FC(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 1 - 2 Detaljer
19:00Anatolia - Magna Carta(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 5 - 1 Detaljer
19:45Västerort Neue Freundschaften - Apan FC(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 2 - 2 Detaljer
20:30FC Persbrandt - CSKA Ribbakov(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 0 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Tis 10/09 2013
18:15CSKA Ribbakov - Västerort Neue Freundschaften(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 2 - 1 Detaljer
19:00Magna Carta - Apan FC(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer
19:45Anatolia - Barnes United(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 9 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Jack and Danny FC - FC Persbrandt(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 1 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 11
Tis 17/09 2013
18:15Barnes United - Magna Carta(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 7 - 0 Detaljer
19:00Apan FC - CSKA Ribbakov(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 3 - 2 Detaljer
19:45Västerort Neue Freundschaften - Jack and Danny FC(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 4 - 0 Detaljer
20:30FC Persbrandt - Anatolia(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 4 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 12
Tis 24/09 2013
18:15Magna Carta - CSKA Ribbakov(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer
19:00Jack and Danny FC - Apan FC(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 2 - 3 Detaljer
19:45Anatolia - Västerort Neue Freundschaften(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 4 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Barnes United - FC Persbrandt(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 2 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 13
Tis 01/10 2013
18:15CSKA Ribbakov - Jack and Danny FC(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 6 - 1 Detaljer
19:00Apan FC - Anatolia(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 1 - 2 Detaljer
19:45Västerort Neue Freundschaften - Barnes United(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 3 - 0 Detaljer
20:30FC Persbrandt - Magna Carta(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 11 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 14
Tis 08/10 2013
18:15Barnes United - Apan FC(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 2 - 7 Detaljer
19:00Magna Carta - Jack and Danny FC(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 0 - 6 Detaljer
19:45Anatolia - CSKA Ribbakov(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 6 - 1 Detaljer
20:30FC Persbrandt - Västerort Neue Freundschaften(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 3 - 2 Detaljer
Powered by FX