Herr Fredag Central C

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. FC Ginga 14 10 2 2 48-17 32
2. Långholmen ISTE 14 10 2 2 30-15 32
3. S.S. Pelikvarn 14 7 2 5 27-21 23
4. Söder United FF 14 6 3 5 29-26 21
5. S.S.C. Norrbacka 14 6 2 6 30-24 20
6. FC Black Jack 14 3 4 7 20-34 13
7. Solna Idmanyurdu 14 2 3 9 17-33 9
8. Lokomotiv TTFU 14 2 2 10 15-46 8

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Karlsson, Martin FC Ginga2235
Stewart Karlsson , Fiona FC Ginga1202
Bustamante, ClaudioFC Ginga1202
Gillberg, JonathanFC Ginga1112
Nylén , Peter FC Ginga1011
 


Omgång 1
Fre 03/05 2013
18:15Långholmen ISTE - Lokomotiv TTFU(Östermalms IP V) 3 - 0 Detaljer
19:00S.S. Pelikvarn - FC Black Jack(Östermalms IP V) 1 - 1 Detaljer
19:45Söder United FF - Solna Idmanyurdu(Östermalms IP V) 4 - 0 Detaljer
20:30FC Ginga - S.S.C. Norrbacka(Östermalms IP V) 3 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Fre 17/05 2013
18:15Lokomotiv TTFU - S.S. Pelikvarn(Östermalms IP V) 0 - 1 Detaljer
19:00Solna Idmanyurdu - FC Ginga(Östermalms IP V) 0 - 4 Detaljer
19:45FC Black Jack - Söder United FF(Östermalms IP V) 2 - 4 Detaljer
20:30S.S.C. Norrbacka - Långholmen ISTE(Östermalms IP V) 0 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Fre 24/05 2013
18:15Söder United FF - Lokomotiv TTFU(Östermalms IP V) 6 - 1 Detaljer
19:00FC Black Jack - Solna Idmanyurdu(Östermalms IP V) 3 - 2 Detaljer
19:45Långholmen ISTE - FC Ginga(Östermalms IP V) 1 - 3 Detaljer
20:30S.S. Pelikvarn - S.S.C. Norrbacka(Östermalms IP V) 0 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Fre 07/06 2013
18:15FC Ginga - S.S. Pelikvarn(Östermalms IP V) 2 - 2 Detaljer
19:00S.S.C. Norrbacka - Söder United FF(Östermalms IP V) 1 - 1 Detaljer
19:45Solna Idmanyurdu - Långholmen ISTE(Östermalms IP V) 0 - 4 Detaljer
20:30Lokomotiv TTFU - FC Black Jack(Östermalms IP V) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer

Omgång 5
Fre 14/06 2013
18:15FC Black Jack - S.S.C. Norrbacka(Östermalms IP V) 1 - 5 Detaljer
19:00S.S. Pelikvarn - Långholmen ISTE(Östermalms IP V) 0 - 2 Detaljer
19:45Lokomotiv TTFU - Solna Idmanyurdu(Östermalms IP V) 4 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Söder United FF - FC Ginga(Östermalms IP V) 1 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Fre 23/08 2013
18:15Långholmen ISTE - Söder United FF(Östermalms IP V) 1 - 1 Detaljer
19:00FC Ginga - FC Black Jack(Östermalms IP V) 4 - 2 Detaljer
19:45S.S.C. Norrbacka - Lokomotiv TTFU(Östermalms IP V) 8 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Solna Idmanyurdu - S.S. Pelikvarn(Östermalms IP V) 3 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Fre 30/08 2013
18:15Lokomotiv TTFU - FC Ginga(Östermalms IP V) 1 - 8 Detaljer
19:00FC Black Jack - Långholmen ISTE(Östermalms IP V) 3 - 4 Detaljer
19:45S.S.C. Norrbacka - Solna Idmanyurdu(Östermalms IP V) 0 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Söder United FF - S.S. Pelikvarn(Östermalms IP V) 1 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Fre 06/09 2013
18:15Lokomotiv TTFU - Långholmen ISTE(Östermalms IP V) 0 - 1 Detaljer
19:00Solna Idmanyurdu - Söder United FF(Östermalms IP V) 2 - 4 Detaljer
19:45S.S.C. Norrbacka - FC Ginga(Östermalms IP V) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer
20:30FC Black Jack - S.S. Pelikvarn(Östermalms IP V) 2 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Fre 13/09 2013
18:15Långholmen ISTE - S.S.C. Norrbacka(Östermalms IP V) 3 - 0 Detaljer
19:00FC Ginga - Solna Idmanyurdu(Östermalms IP V) 2 - 2 Detaljer
19:45Söder United FF - FC Black Jack(Östermalms IP V) 2 - 0 Detaljer
20:30S.S. Pelikvarn - Lokomotiv TTFU(Östermalms IP V) 3 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Fre 20/09 2013
18:15S.S.C. Norrbacka - S.S. Pelikvarn(Östermalms IP V) 3 - 1 Detaljer
19:00FC Ginga - Långholmen ISTE(Östermalms IP V) 2 - 3 Detaljer
19:45Solna Idmanyurdu - FC Black Jack(Östermalms IP V) 0 - 0 Detaljer
20:30Lokomotiv TTFU - Söder United FF(Östermalms IP V) 0 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 11
Fre 27/09 2013
18:15Söder United FF - S.S.C. Norrbacka(Östermalms IP V) 3 - 2 Detaljer
19:00Långholmen ISTE - Solna Idmanyurdu(Östermalms IP V) 0 - 0 Detaljer
19:45S.S. Pelikvarn - FC Ginga(Östermalms IP V) 1 - 3 Detaljer
20:30FC Black Jack - Lokomotiv TTFU(Östermalms IP V) 1 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 12
Fre 04/10 2013
18:15Långholmen ISTE - S.S. Pelikvarn(Östermalms IP V) 3 - 4 Detaljer
19:00FC Ginga - Söder United FF(Östermalms IP V) 1 - 0 Detaljer
19:45Solna Idmanyurdu - Lokomotiv TTFU(Östermalms IP V) 5 - 1 Detaljer
20:30S.S.C. Norrbacka - FC Black Jack(Östermalms IP V) 2 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 13
Fre 11/10 2013
18:15Lokomotiv TTFU - S.S.C. Norrbacka(Östermalms IP V) 1 - 6 Detaljer
19:00S.S. Pelikvarn - Solna Idmanyurdu(Östermalms IP V) 2 - 0 Detaljer
20:30FC Black Jack - FC Ginga(Östermalms IP V) 3 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 14
Fre 18/10 2013
18:15S.S. Pelikvarn - Söder United FF(Östermalms IP V) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer
19:00FC Ginga - Lokomotiv TTFU(Östermalms IP V) 3 - 0 Detaljer
19:45Solna Idmanyurdu - S.S.C. Norrbacka(Östermalms IP V) 0 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Långholmen ISTE - FC Black Jack(Östermalms IP V) 1 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 15
Fre 25/10 2013
21:00Söder United FF - Långholmen ISTE(Östermalms IP V) 2 - 3 Detaljer
Powered by FX