Ungdom Killar Väster B

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. BK Gudiz 14 10 2 2 52-19 32
2. Club Fantastisk 14 9 2 3 49-18 29
3. Hässelby Saint Germain 14 7 4 3 61-25 25
4. FC Träben 14 5 6 3 31-27 21
5. Lads United A.F.C. 14 5 5 4 34-23 20
6. Nisses BK 14 5 3 6 56-32 18
7. Hässelby BoIS 14 1 3 10 14-57 6
8. West Énd United 14 1 1 12 17-113 4

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Pettersen, ErikFC Träben941014
Jonsson, TimFC Träben96612
Adzemovic, HarisFC Träben105510
Svensson, OskarNisses BK1617
Stenholm, ViggoFC Träben7606
 


Omgång 1
Fre 03/05 2013
19:00BK Gudiz - Lads United A.F.C.(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 4 - 0 Detaljer
19:45Hässelby Saint Germain - Club Fantastisk(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 2 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Nisses BK - West Énd United(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 19 - 0 Detaljer
21:15FC Träben - Hässelby BoIS(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 3 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Fre 17/05 2013
19:00Lads United A.F.C. - FC Träben(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 1 - 1 Detaljer
19:45Hässelby BoIS - Hässelby Saint Germain(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 1 - 10 Detaljer
20:30Club Fantastisk - Nisses BK(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 3 - 0 Detaljer
21:15West Énd United - BK Gudiz(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 2 - 9 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Fre 24/05 2013
19:00Club Fantastisk - West Énd United(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 10 - 1 Detaljer
19:45Hässelby Saint Germain - Lads United A.F.C.(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 1 - 1 Detaljer
20:30FC Träben - BK Gudiz(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 1 - 3 Detaljer
21:15Nisses BK - Hässelby BoIS(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 6 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Fre 31/05 2013
19:00BK Gudiz - Hässelby Saint Germain(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 1 - 2 Detaljer
19:45West Énd United - FC Träben(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 2 - 8 Detaljer
20:30Hässelby BoIS - Club Fantastisk(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 0 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Lads United A.F.C. - Nisses BK(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 2 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Fre 07/06 2013
19:00Hässelby BoIS - West Énd United(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 5 - 3 Detaljer
19:45Club Fantastisk - Lads United A.F.C.(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 0 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Hässelby Saint Germain - FC Träben(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 2 - 4 Detaljer
21:15Nisses BK - BK Gudiz(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 0 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Fre 14/06 2013
19:00BK Gudiz - Club Fantastisk(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 0 - 6 Detaljer
19:45Lads United A.F.C. - Hässelby BoIS(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 10 - 0 Detaljer
20:30West Énd United - Hässelby Saint Germain(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 0 - 13 Detaljer
21:15FC Träben - Nisses BK(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 3 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Fre 23/08 2013
19:00Hässelby BoIS - BK Gudiz(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 1 - 6 Detaljer
19:45Nisses BK - Hässelby Saint Germain(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 5 - 4 Detaljer
20:30Club Fantastisk - FC Träben(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 1 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Lads United A.F.C. - West Énd United(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 5 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Fre 30/08 2013
19:00Hässelby BoIS - FC Träben(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 1 - 1 Detaljer
19:45West Énd United - Nisses BK(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 0 - 7 Detaljer
20:30Lads United A.F.C. - BK Gudiz(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 1 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Club Fantastisk - Hässelby Saint Germain(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 1 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Fre 06/09 2013
19:00BK Gudiz - West Énd United(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 14 - 1 Detaljer
19:45Hässelby Saint Germain - Hässelby BoIS(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 3 - 0 Detaljer
20:30Nisses BK - Club Fantastisk(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 0 - 4 Detaljer
21:15FC Träben - Lads United A.F.C.(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 1 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Fre 13/09 2013
19:00Lads United A.F.C. - Hässelby Saint Germain(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 1 - 4 Detaljer
19:45West Énd United - Club Fantastisk(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 2 - 9 Detaljer
20:30Hässelby BoIS - Nisses BK(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 0 - 8 Detaljer
21:15BK Gudiz - FC Träben(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 1 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 11
Fre 20/09 2013
19:00Nisses BK - Lads United A.F.C.(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 0 - 1 Detaljer
19:45Hässelby Saint Germain - BK Gudiz(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 1 - 2 Detaljer
20:30FC Träben - West Énd United(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 1 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Club Fantastisk - Hässelby BoIS(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 1 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 12
Fre 27/09 2013
19:00Lads United A.F.C. - Club Fantastisk(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 2 - 3 Detaljer
19:45BK Gudiz - Nisses BK(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 1 - 0 Detaljer
20:30FC Träben - Hässelby Saint Germain(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 0 - 5 Detaljer
21:15West Énd United - Hässelby BoIS(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 2 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 13
Fre 04/10 2013
19:00Club Fantastisk - BK Gudiz(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 3 - 5 Detaljer
19:45Hässelby Saint Germain - West Énd United(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 7 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Nisses BK - FC Träben(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 3 - 3 Detaljer
21:15Hässelby BoIS - Lads United A.F.C.(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 3 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 14
Fre 11/10 2013
19:00FC Träben - Club Fantastisk(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 2 - 5 Detaljer
19:45Hässelby Saint Germain - Nisses BK(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 6 - 6 Detaljer
20:30West Énd United - Lads United A.F.C.(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 2 - 5 Detaljer
21:15BK Gudiz - Hässelby BoIS(Maltesholmsskolans BP ) 0 - 0 Detaljer
Powered by FX