9-manna Division 2

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. Lokomotiv Babylon 14 10 1 3 59-23 31
2. Sterner Stenhus 14 9 2 3 44-29 29
3. Dödens Grupp 14 8 2 4 38-18 26
4. AC Campomento 14 7 4 3 33-19 25
5. Industriell Ekonomi 14 6 3 5 48-34 21
6. BK Boys 14 3 4 7 18-34 13
7. Estudiantes FC 14 4 1 9 25-48 13
8. BK Bastards 14 0 1 13 15-75 1

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Jorming, HåkanBK Boys11033
Krulanovic, RadeBK Boys7123
Sjöberg, SebastianBK Boys9202
Lindvall, BjörnBK Boys7112
Muhic, MirzaBK Boys4202
 


Omgång 1
Sön 05/05 2013
09:00BK Boys - Dödens Grupp(Gröndals BP ) 1 - 1 Detaljer
10:00AC Campomento - Industriell Ekonomi(Gröndals BP ) 1 - 1 Detaljer
17:00Lokomotiv Babylon - Sterner Stenhus(Vårbergs IP  plan 1) 1 - 2 Detaljer
18:00Estudiantes FC - BK Bastards(Vårbergs IP  plan 1) 2 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Sön 12/05 2013
09:00Dödens Grupp - Estudiantes FC(Gröndals BP ) 3 - 2 Detaljer
10:00Sterner Stenhus - AC Campomento(Gröndals BP ) 3 - 2 Detaljer
13:00Industriell Ekonomi - BK Boys(Gröndals BP ) 4 - 0 Detaljer
14:00BK Bastards - Lokomotiv Babylon(Gröndals BP ) 0 - 9 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Sön 19/05 2013
09:00Lokomotiv Babylon - Dödens Grupp(Gröndals BP ) 2 - 4 Detaljer
10:00Estudiantes FC - Industriell Ekonomi(Gröndals BP ) 1 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Sön 02/06 2013
09:00Dödens Grupp - Sterner Stenhus(Gröndals BP ) 4 - 1 Detaljer
10:00Lokomotiv Babylon - AC Campomento(Gröndals BP ) 1 - 2 Detaljer
15:00Estudiantes FC - BK Boys(Gröndals BP ) 2 - 1 Detaljer
16:00BK Bastards - Industriell Ekonomi(Gröndals BP ) 0 - 7 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Sön 09/06 2013
09:00Industriell Ekonomi - Dödens Grupp(Gröndals BP ) 0 - 3 Detaljer
10:00BK Boys - Lokomotiv Babylon(Gröndals BP ) 0 - 2 Detaljer
15:00Sterner Stenhus - Estudiantes FC(Gröndals BP ) 2 - 0 Detaljer
16:00AC Campomento - BK Bastards(Gröndals BP ) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer

Omgång 6
Lör 15/06 2013
10:00Industriell Ekonomi - Sterner Stenhus(Gröndals BP ) 4 - 4 Detaljer
11:00BK Bastards - BK Boys(Gröndals BP ) 1 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 16/06 2013
09:00Dödens Grupp - AC Campomento(Gröndals BP ) 1 - 1 Detaljer
10:00Lokomotiv Babylon - Estudiantes FC(Gröndals BP ) 6 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Sön 25/08 2013
09:00Dödens Grupp - BK Boys(Gröndals BP ) 1 - 2 Detaljer
10:00Sterner Stenhus - Lokomotiv Babylon(Gröndals BP ) 2 - 3 Detaljer
15:00Industriell Ekonomi - AC Campomento(Gröndals BP ) 0 - 6 Detaljer
16:00BK Bastards - Estudiantes FC(Gröndals BP ) 3 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Sön 01/09 2013
09:00Estudiantes FC - Dödens Grupp(Gröndals BP ) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer
10:00BK Boys - Industriell Ekonomi(Gröndals BP ) 1 - 2 Detaljer
17:00AC Campomento - Sterner Stenhus(Vårbergs IP  plan 1) 3 - 2 Detaljer
18:00Lokomotiv Babylon - BK Bastards(Vårbergs IP  plan 1) 8 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Sön 08/09 2013
09:00Dödens Grupp - Lokomotiv Babylon(Gröndals BP ) 0 - 1 Detaljer
10:00Industriell Ekonomi - Estudiantes FC(Gröndals BP ) 4 - 6 Detaljer
15:00AC Campomento - BK Boys(Gröndals BP ) 1 - 1 Detaljer
16:00Sterner Stenhus - BK Bastards(Gröndals BP ) 6 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Sön 15/09 2013
09:00Estudiantes FC - AC Campomento(Gröndals BP ) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer
10:00BK Boys - Sterner Stenhus(Gröndals BP ) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer
15:00Lokomotiv Babylon - Industriell Ekonomi(Gröndals BP ) 5 - 3 Detaljer
16:00BK Bastards - Dödens Grupp(Gröndals BP ) 0 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 11
Sön 22/09 2013
09:00Sterner Stenhus - Dödens Grupp(Gröndals BP ) 4 - 1 Detaljer
10:00AC Campomento - Lokomotiv Babylon(Gröndals BP ) 0 - 4 Detaljer
15:00BK Boys - Estudiantes FC(Gröndals BP ) 1 - 1 Detaljer
16:00Industriell Ekonomi - BK Bastards(Gröndals BP ) 8 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 12
Sön 29/09 2013
09:00Dödens Grupp - Industriell Ekonomi(Gröndals BP ) 1 - 4 Detaljer
10:00Lokomotiv Babylon - BK Boys(Gröndals BP ) 8 - 0 Detaljer
11:00Estudiantes FC - Sterner Stenhus(Gröndals BP ) 1 - 4 Detaljer
12:00BK Bastards - AC Campomento(Gröndals BP ) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer

Omgång 13
Sön 06/10 2013
09:00AC Campomento - Dödens Grupp(Gröndals BP ) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer
10:00Estudiantes FC - Lokomotiv Babylon(Gröndals BP ) 4 - 5 Detaljer
15:00Sterner Stenhus - Industriell Ekonomi(Gröndals BP ) 2 - 1 Detaljer
16:00BK Boys - BK Bastards(Gröndals BP ) 4 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 14
Sön 13/10 2013
09:00Sterner Stenhus - BK Boys(Gröndals BP ) 4 - 2 Detaljer
10:00Industriell Ekonomi - Lokomotiv Babylon(Gröndals BP ) 4 - 4 Detaljer
15:00AC Campomento - Estudiantes FC(Gröndals BP ) 2 - 1 Detaljer
16:00Dödens Grupp - BK Bastards(Gröndals BP ) 4 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 15
Sön 20/10 2013
14:00BK Boys - AC Campomento(Gröndals BP ) 0 - 0 Detaljer
15:00BK Bastards - Sterner Stenhus(Gröndals BP ) 3 - 3 Detaljer
Powered by FX