Herr Fredag Söder B

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. Ecuador Internacional B 8 7 0 1 46-20 21
2. Samglas Huddinge 8 6 0 2 48-22 18
3. FC Polka 8 5 0 3 27-29 15
4. FC Beastmode 8 4 1 3 39-27 13
5. FC Ferianos 8 4 0 4 21-22 12
6. Gunnar Gräs BK 8 3 1 4 24-24 10
7. 4ort FF 8 3 0 5 16-18 9
8. FC Pirozi 8 2 0 6 25-41 6
9. Athletico Södermalm 8 1 0 7 13-56 3

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Curran, DanielFC Ferianos616218
Stubbing, SebastianFC Beastmode818018
Karlsson, WilliamFC Beastmode871017
Foroudinezhad, SashaFC Ferianos611415
Holmström, ViktorFC Beastmode87411
 


Omgång 1
Fre 14/06 2013
18:15FC Ferianos - FC Beastmode(Älvsjö IP plan 5) 1 - 3 Detaljer
19:00Ecuador Internacional B - Gunnar Gräs BK(Älvsjö IP plan 5) 3 - 5 Detaljer
19:45FC Polka - Samglas Huddinge(Älvsjö IP plan 5) 2 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Fre 23/08 2013
18:15Ecuador Internacional B - FC Polka(Älvsjö IP plan 5) 9 - 2 Detaljer
19:00Athletico Södermalm - 4ort FF(Älvsjö IP plan 5) 1 - 4 Detaljer
19:45FC Pirozi - Samglas Huddinge(Älvsjö IP plan 5) 2 - 17 Detaljer
20:30Gunnar Gräs BK - FC Beastmode(Älvsjö IP plan 5) 4 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Fre 30/08 2013
18:15FC Polka - Gunnar Gräs BK(Älvsjö IP plan 5) 2 - 1 Detaljer
19:004ort FF - FC Beastmode(Älvsjö IP plan 5) 3 - 2 Detaljer
19:45Ecuador Internacional B - Athletico Södermalm(Älvsjö IP plan 5) 7 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Athletico Södermalm - FC Pirozi(Älvsjö IP plan 5) 1 - 7 Detaljer
21:15FC Ferianos - FC Pirozi(Älvsjö IP plan 5) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer

Omgång 4
Fre 06/09 2013
18:15Athletico Södermalm - FC Ferianos(Älvsjö IP plan 5) 1 - 7 Detaljer
19:00Gunnar Gräs BK - 4ort FF(Älvsjö IP plan 5) 4 - 1 Detaljer
19:45FC Beastmode - Samglas Huddinge(Älvsjö IP plan 5) 2 - 6 Detaljer
20:30FC Pirozi - FC Polka(Älvsjö IP plan 5) 3 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Fre 13/09 2013
18:15Samglas Huddinge - Gunnar Gräs BK(Älvsjö IP plan 5) 6 - 3 Detaljer
19:00FC Ferianos - Ecuador Internacional B(Älvsjö IP plan 5) 2 - 5 Detaljer
19:45FC Polka - Athletico Södermalm(Älvsjö IP plan 5) 8 - 2 Detaljer
20:304ort FF - FC Pirozi(Älvsjö IP plan 5) 4 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Fre 20/09 2013
18:15Samglas Huddinge - Athletico Södermalm(Älvsjö IP plan 5) 6 - 0 Detaljer
19:004ort FF - Ecuador Internacional B(Älvsjö IP plan 5) 0 - 2 Detaljer
19:45FC Polka - FC Ferianos(Älvsjö IP plan 5) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer
20:30FC Beastmode - FC Pirozi(Älvsjö IP plan 5) 5 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Fre 27/09 2013
18:15Athletico Södermalm - FC Beastmode(Älvsjö IP plan 5) 2 - 14 Detaljer
19:00Ecuador Internacional B - Samglas Huddinge(Älvsjö IP plan 5) 6 - 4 Detaljer
19:45FC Pirozi - Gunnar Gräs BK(Älvsjö IP plan 5) 0 - 2 Detaljer
20:30FC Ferianos - 4ort FF(Älvsjö IP plan 5) 2 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Fre 04/10 2013
18:154ort FF - FC Polka(Älvsjö IP plan 5) 1 - 2 Detaljer
19:00FC Beastmode - Ecuador Internacional B(Älvsjö IP plan 5) 2 - 6 Detaljer
19:45Gunnar Gräs BK - Athletico Södermalm(Älvsjö IP plan 5) 3 - 4 Detaljer
20:30Samglas Huddinge - FC Ferianos(Älvsjö IP plan 5) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer

Omgång 9
Fre 11/10 2013
18:15Gunnar Gräs BK - FC Ferianos(Älvsjö IP plan 5) 2 - 4 Detaljer
19:00FC Pirozi - Ecuador Internacional B(Älvsjö IP plan 5) 3 - 8 Detaljer
19:45Samglas Huddinge - 4ort FF(Älvsjö IP plan 5) 3 - 2 Detaljer
20:30FC Beastmode - FC Polka(Älvsjö IP plan 5) 7 - 2 Detaljer
Powered by FX