Dam Söder Division 4

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. Rosa Tantern 14 11 2 1 31-9 35
2. Rönninge Salem Korpen 14 10 0 4 27-19 30
3. Tina Maria 14 6 5 3 20-16 23
4. TGC 14 4 7 3 13-19 19
5. Pink Sox 14 4 5 5 28-22 17
6. Långholmen FK 14 2 4 8 18-24 10
7. Afrika FC 14 1 7 6 10-30 10
8. Käka Grus 14 1 4 9 18-26 7

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Lundin, Anna Pink Sox711415
Carlsson, AlexandraRönninge Salem Korpen1211415
Rydberg, JennieRönninge Salem Korpen13549
Olenius-Roos, CeciliaPink Sox13718
Lexelius, KristinRönninge Salem Korpen7347
 


Omgång 1
Mån 06/05 2013
18:15Långholmen FK - Pink Sox(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 0 - 2 Detaljer
19:00Rönninge Salem Korpen - Käka Grus(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 2 - 1 Detaljer
19:45Afrika FC - Rosa Tantern(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 0 - 3 Detaljer
20:30TGC - Tina Maria(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 0 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Mån 13/05 2013
18:15Pink Sox - Rönninge Salem Korpen(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 2 - 3 Detaljer
19:00Tina Maria - Afrika FC(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 0 - 0 Detaljer
19:45Käka Grus - TGC(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 0 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Rosa Tantern - Långholmen FK(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 4 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Mån 20/05 2013
18:15Långholmen FK - Afrika FC(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 1 - 1 Detaljer
19:00Rönninge Salem Korpen - Rosa Tantern(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 1 - 2 Detaljer
19:45TGC - Pink Sox(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 1 - 0 Detaljer
20:30Käka Grus - Tina Maria(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 1 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Mån 27/05 2013
18:15Pink Sox - Käka Grus(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 2 - 0 Detaljer
19:00Rosa Tantern - TGC(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 0 - 0 Detaljer
19:45Tina Maria - Långholmen FK(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 3 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Afrika FC - Rönninge Salem Korpen(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 0 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Mån 03/06 2013
18:15Pink Sox - Tina Maria(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 0 - 2 Detaljer
19:00TGC - Afrika FC(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 0 - 0 Detaljer
19:45Rönninge Salem Korpen - Långholmen FK(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 3 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Käka Grus - Rosa Tantern(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 1 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Mån 10/06 2013
18:15Afrika FC - Käka Grus(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer
19:00Rosa Tantern - Pink Sox(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 3 - 0 Detaljer
19:45Långholmen FK - TGC(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 0 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Tina Maria - Rönninge Salem Korpen(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 0 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Mån 17/06 2013
18:15Pink Sox - Afrika FC(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 7 - 0 Detaljer
19:00TGC - Rönninge Salem Korpen(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 1 - 3 Detaljer
19:45Rosa Tantern - Tina Maria(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 3 - 0 Detaljer
20:30Käka Grus - Långholmen FK(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 0 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Mån 19/08 2013
18:15Tina Maria - TGC(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 1 - 1 Detaljer
19:00Pink Sox - Långholmen FK(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 1 - 1 Detaljer
19:45Rosa Tantern - Afrika FC(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 1 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Käka Grus - Rönninge Salem Korpen(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 1 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Mån 26/08 2013
18:15Rönninge Salem Korpen - Pink Sox(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 3 - 2 Detaljer
19:00TGC - Käka Grus(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 2 - 2 Detaljer
19:45Afrika FC - Tina Maria(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 0 - 3 Detaljer
20:30Långholmen FK - Rosa Tantern(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 1 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Mån 02/09 2013
18:15Pink Sox - TGC(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 2 - 2 Detaljer
19:00Tina Maria - Käka Grus(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 2 - 1 Detaljer
19:45Afrika FC - Långholmen FK(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 0 - 0 Detaljer
20:30Rosa Tantern - Rönninge Salem Korpen(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 2 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 11
Mån 09/09 2013
18:15Rönninge Salem Korpen - Afrika FC(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 4 - 2 Detaljer
19:00TGC - Rosa Tantern(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 0 - 4 Detaljer
19:45Långholmen FK - Tina Maria(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 1 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Käka Grus - Pink Sox(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 1 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 12
Mån 16/09 2013
18:15Rosa Tantern - Käka Grus(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 2 - 1 Detaljer
19:00Tina Maria - Pink Sox(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 4 - 4 Detaljer
19:45Afrika FC - TGC(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 1 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Långholmen FK - Rönninge Salem Korpen(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 1 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 13
Mån 23/09 2013
18:15Käka Grus - Afrika FC(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 3 - 3 Detaljer
19:00Rönninge Salem Korpen - Tina Maria(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 0 - 2 Detaljer
19:45Pink Sox - Rosa Tantern(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 1 - 1 Detaljer
20:30TGC - Långholmen FK(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 1 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 14
Mån 30/09 2013
18:15Långholmen FK - Käka Grus(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 1 - 1 Detaljer
19:00Tina Maria - Rosa Tantern(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 0 - 2 Detaljer
19:45Afrika FC - Pink Sox(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 1 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Rönninge Salem Korpen - TGC(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 2) 0 - 2 Detaljer
Powered by FX