Herr Söder Division 1

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. B.E.R.T 14 12 0 2 35-8 36
2. 08 Rågsved 14 11 0 3 37-9 33
3. Aspside FC 14 10 2 2 36-11 32
4. Bohemian Guindalense 14 7 1 6 29-22 22
5. Skarven 14 5 3 6 21-23 18
6. The Holy 14 4 3 7 20-30 15
7. S.O.S 14 2 1 11 21-40 7
8. Rymdens Riddare 14 0 0 14 4-60 0

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Aglo, MaxB.E.R.T1451621
Jahn, JakobB.E.R.T1213316
Roth, ChristoferBohemian Guindalense10448
Pershagen, AxelBohemian Guindalense9617
Landelius, KajB.E.R.T13336
 


Omgång 1
Tis 07/05 2013
18:15B.E.R.T - Bohemian Guindalense(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 2 - 3 Detaljer
19:00Rymdens Riddare - Aspside FC(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 0 - 3 Detaljer
19:4508 Rågsved - S.O.S(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 3 - 0 Detaljer
20:30Skarven - The Holy(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 0 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Tis 14/05 2013
18:15S.O.S - B.E.R.T(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 0 - 2 Detaljer
19:00Aspside FC - Skarven(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 0 - 0 Detaljer
19:45Bohemian Guindalense - Rymdens Riddare(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 2 - 0 Detaljer
20:30The Holy - 08 Rågsved(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 0 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Tis 21/05 2013
18:15Skarven - Bohemian Guindalense(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 2 - 3 Detaljer
19:00Rymdens Riddare - S.O.S(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 1 - 9 Detaljer
19:45B.E.R.T - 08 Rågsved(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 2 - 0 Detaljer
20:30Aspside FC - The Holy(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 3 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Tis 28/05 2013
18:1508 Rågsved - Rymdens Riddare(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 9 - 1 Detaljer
19:00Bohemian Guindalense - Aspside FC(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 1 - 1 Detaljer
19:45S.O.S - Skarven(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 1 - 2 Detaljer
20:30The Holy - B.E.R.T(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 1 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Tis 04/06 2013
18:15Aspside FC - S.O.S(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 6 - 0 Detaljer
19:00Rymdens Riddare - B.E.R.T(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 0 - 2 Detaljer
19:45Skarven - 08 Rågsved(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 0 - 5 Detaljer
20:30Bohemian Guindalense - The Holy(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 0 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Tis 18/06 2013
18:1508 Rågsved - Aspside FC(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 0 - 1 Detaljer
19:00S.O.S - Bohemian Guindalense(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer
19:45B.E.R.T - Skarven(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 2 - 0 Detaljer
20:30The Holy - Rymdens Riddare(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 6 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Tis 20/08 2013
18:15Aspside FC - B.E.R.T(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 4 - 1 Detaljer
19:00Bohemian Guindalense - 08 Rågsved(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 1 - 2 Detaljer
19:45Skarven - Rymdens Riddare(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 4 - 0 Detaljer
20:30S.O.S - The Holy(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 1 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Tis 27/08 2013
18:15S.O.S - 08 Rågsved(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 2 - 4 Detaljer
19:00Aspside FC - Rymdens Riddare(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 5 - 0 Detaljer
19:45Bohemian Guindalense - B.E.R.T(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 0 - 3 Detaljer
20:30The Holy - Skarven(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 1 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Tis 03/09 2013
18:15Rymdens Riddare - Bohemian Guindalense(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 0 - 5 Detaljer
19:00B.E.R.T - S.O.S(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 3 - 0 Detaljer
19:45Skarven - Aspside FC(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 1 - 4 Detaljer
20:3008 Rågsved - The Holy(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 2 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Tis 10/09 2013
18:15Bohemian Guindalense - Skarven(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 0 - 4 Detaljer
19:0008 Rågsved - B.E.R.T(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 0 - 1 Detaljer
19:45S.O.S - Rymdens Riddare(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 3 - 1 Detaljer
20:30The Holy - Aspside FC(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 2 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 11
Tis 17/09 2013
18:15Skarven - S.O.S(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 1 - 0 Detaljer
19:00Aspside FC - Bohemian Guindalense(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 3 - 1 Detaljer
19:45Rymdens Riddare - 08 Rågsved(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 1 - 3 Detaljer
20:30B.E.R.T - The Holy(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer

Omgång 12
Tis 24/09 2013
18:1508 Rågsved - Skarven(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 2 - 0 Detaljer
19:00B.E.R.T - Rymdens Riddare(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 2 - 0 Detaljer
19:45S.O.S - Aspside FC(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 0 - 3 Detaljer
20:30The Holy - Bohemian Guindalense(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer

Omgång 13
Tis 01/10 2013
18:15Aspside FC - 08 Rågsved(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 0 - 3 Detaljer
19:00Bohemian Guindalense - S.O.S(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 3 - 2 Detaljer
19:45Skarven - B.E.R.T(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer
20:30Rymdens Riddare - The Holy(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 0 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 14
Tis 08/10 2013
18:15B.E.R.T - Aspside FC(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 1 - 0 Detaljer
19:0008 Rågsved - Bohemian Guindalense(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 1 - 0 Detaljer
19:45Rymdens Riddare - Skarven(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 0 - 6 Detaljer
20:30The Holy - S.O.S(Hökarängens BP plan 1, grus) 5 - 3 Detaljer
Powered by FX