Herr Morgon Stadshagen Division 4

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. FC Stackholm 14 13 1 0 100-11 40
2. Klarna 14 8 4 2 56-31 28
3. Electrolux IF 14 8 2 4 43-29 26
4. Peab Drifters 14 8 0 6 45-37 24
5. Arla Cows 14 7 0 7 52-50 21
6. Teracom Main Stations 14 4 1 9 30-40 13
7. Valtech United 14 1 2 11 11-73 5
8. Sweco Environment 14 1 2 11 19-85 5

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Faremo, SimonElectrolux IF1211920
Kader, MajidPeab Drifters611516
Norelius, Ludvig Arla Cows615015
Hybel, LarsElectrolux IF48513
Caliskan, EmreTeracom Main Stations46612
 


Omgång 1
Fre 03/05 2013
06:30Arla Cows - Sweco Environment(Stadshagens IP B1) 10 - 2 Detaljer
06:30Teracom Main Stations - Valtech United(Stadshagens IP B2) 9 - 0 Detaljer
07:15FC Stackholm - Klarna(Stadshagens IP B2) 8 - 0 Detaljer
07:15Peab Drifters - Electrolux IF(Stadshagens IP B1) 1 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Fre 17/05 2013
06:30Valtech United - Arla Cows(Stadshagens IP B1) 0 - 6 Detaljer
06:30Klarna - Peab Drifters(Stadshagens IP B2) 2 - 1 Detaljer
07:15Sweco Environment - FC Stackholm(Stadshagens IP B2) 0 - 14 Detaljer
07:15Electrolux IF - Teracom Main Stations(Stadshagens IP B1) 2 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Fre 24/05 2013
06:30Teracom Main Stations - Klarna(Stadshagens IP B1) 0 - 5 Detaljer
06:30Electrolux IF - Valtech United(Stadshagens IP B2) 6 - 0 Detaljer
07:15FC Stackholm - Arla Cows(Stadshagens IP B1) 9 - 0 Detaljer
07:15Peab Drifters - Sweco Environment(Stadshagens IP B2) 9 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Fre 31/05 2013
06:30Valtech United - FC Stackholm(Stadshagens IP B2) 1 - 7 Detaljer
06:30Arla Cows - Peab Drifters(Stadshagens IP B1) 2 - 5 Detaljer
07:15Sweco Environment - Teracom Main Stations(Stadshagens IP B2) 0 - 7 Detaljer
07:15Klarna - Electrolux IF(Stadshagens IP B1) 1 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Fre 07/06 2013
06:30Teracom Main Stations - Arla Cows(Stadshagens IP B2) 6 - 1 Detaljer
06:30Electrolux IF - Sweco Environment(Stadshagens IP B1) 8 - 2 Detaljer
07:15Peab Drifters - FC Stackholm(Stadshagens IP B1) 1 - 11 Detaljer
07:15Klarna - Valtech United(Stadshagens IP B2) 3 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Fre 14/06 2013
06:30FC Stackholm - Teracom Main Stations(Stadshagens IP B2) 4 - 0 Detaljer
06:30Arla Cows - Electrolux IF(Stadshagens IP B1) 8 - 0 Detaljer
07:15Valtech United - Peab Drifters(Stadshagens IP B1) 1 - 4 Detaljer
07:15Sweco Environment - Klarna(Stadshagens IP B2) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer

Omgång 7
Fre 23/08 2013
06:30Electrolux IF - FC Stackholm(Stadshagens IP B1) 1 - 2 Detaljer
06:30Sweco Environment - Valtech United(Stadshagens IP B2) 0 - 2 Detaljer
07:15Teracom Main Stations - Peab Drifters(Stadshagens IP B1) 2 - 1 Detaljer
07:15Klarna - Arla Cows(Stadshagens IP B2) 3 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Fre 30/08 2013
06:30Sweco Environment - Arla Cows(Stadshagens IP B1) 1 - 5 Detaljer
06:30Valtech United - Teracom Main Stations(Stadshagens IP B2) 2 - 2 Detaljer
07:15Klarna - FC Stackholm(Stadshagens IP B1) 5 - 5 Detaljer
07:15Electrolux IF - Peab Drifters(Stadshagens IP B2) 1 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Fre 06/09 2013
06:30Arla Cows - Valtech United(Stadshagens IP B1) 7 - 1 Detaljer
06:30FC Stackholm - Sweco Environment(Stadshagens IP B2) 8 - 0 Detaljer
07:15Peab Drifters - Klarna(Stadshagens IP B2) 2 - 5 Detaljer
07:15Teracom Main Stations - Electrolux IF(Stadshagens IP B1) 1 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Fre 13/09 2013
06:30Arla Cows - FC Stackholm(Stadshagens IP B1) 2 - 7 Detaljer
06:30Sweco Environment - Peab Drifters(Stadshagens IP B2) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer
07:15Klarna - Teracom Main Stations(Stadshagens IP B1) 3 - 1 Detaljer
07:15Valtech United - Electrolux IF(Stadshagens IP B2) 0 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 11
Fre 20/09 2013
06:30Teracom Main Stations - Sweco Environment(Stadshagens IP B2) 1 - 3 Detaljer
06:30Electrolux IF - Klarna(Stadshagens IP B1) 4 - 4 Detaljer
07:15FC Stackholm - Valtech United(Stadshagens IP B1) 8 - 0 Detaljer
07:15Peab Drifters - Arla Cows(Stadshagens IP B2) 3 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 12
Fre 27/09 2013
06:30FC Stackholm - Peab Drifters(Stadshagens IP B1) 5 - 0 Detaljer
06:30Arla Cows - Teracom Main Stations(Stadshagens IP B2) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer
07:15Sweco Environment - Electrolux IF(Stadshagens IP B1) 2 - 5 Detaljer
07:15Valtech United - Klarna(Stadshagens IP B2) 0 - 12 Detaljer

Omgång 13
Fre 04/10 2013
06:30Teracom Main Stations - FC Stackholm(Stadshagens IP B1) 1 - 8 Detaljer
06:30Klarna - Sweco Environment(Stadshagens IP B2) 3 - 3 Detaljer
07:15Peab Drifters - Valtech United(Stadshagens IP B1) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer
07:15Electrolux IF - Arla Cows(Stadshagens IP B2) 8 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 14
Fre 11/10 2013
06:30Peab Drifters - Teracom Main Stations(Stadshagens IP B1) 4 - 0 Detaljer
06:30Arla Cows - Klarna(Stadshagens IP B2) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer
07:15FC Stackholm - Electrolux IF(Stadshagens IP B2) 4 - 0 Detaljer
07:15Valtech United - Sweco Environment(Stadshagens IP B1) 3 - 3 Detaljer
Powered by FX