Herr Morgon Zinken Division 5

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. XylemMaskinen 16 13 0 3 64-25 39
2. Rodolfo 16 12 0 4 84-21 36
3. Stim 16 10 1 5 39-36 31
4. STADEN 16 8 2 6 47-35 26
5. Team IGT 16 6 2 8 29-44 20
6. Spoon SC 16 5 2 9 36-45 17
7. Bravida FC 16 5 1 10 26-73 16
8. SmartBoll 16 4 3 9 38-48 15
9. FC Vicicom 16 3 1 12 31-67 10

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Hermansson, AxelRodolfo1219726
Edberg, CarlRodolfo10111324
Tjernström, HansRodolfo1012921
Swartz, AdrianRodolfo149918
Söderström, RobinRodolfo104913
 


Omgång 1
Mån 29/04 2013
06:30Bravida FC - Team IGT(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 1 - 1 Detaljer
06:30Stim - FC Vicicom(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 5 - 2 Detaljer
07:15Rodolfo - STADEN(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 7 - 1 Detaljer
07:15Spoon SC - SmartBoll(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 3 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Mån 06/05 2013
06:30STADEN - Spoon SC(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 2 - 1 Detaljer
06:30FC Vicicom - XylemMaskinen(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 1 - 3 Detaljer
07:15Team IGT - Rodolfo(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 0 - 7 Detaljer
07:15SmartBoll - Stim(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 3 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Mån 13/05 2013
06:30Spoon SC - Team IGT(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 0 - 1 Detaljer
06:30Stim - STADEN(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 1 - 2 Detaljer
07:15Rodolfo - Bravida FC(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 10 - 0 Detaljer
07:15XylemMaskinen - SmartBoll(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 2 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Mån 20/05 2013
06:30Bravida FC - Spoon SC(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 3 - 1 Detaljer
06:30STADEN - XylemMaskinen(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 0 - 3 Detaljer
07:15Team IGT - Stim(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 0 - 2 Detaljer
07:15SmartBoll - FC Vicicom(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 2 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Mån 27/05 2013
06:30Stim - Bravida FC(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 8 - 1 Detaljer
06:30FC Vicicom - STADEN(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 1 - 4 Detaljer
07:15Spoon SC - Rodolfo(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 1 - 3 Detaljer
07:15XylemMaskinen - Team IGT(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 4 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Mån 03/06 2013
06:30Bravida FC - XylemMaskinen(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 0 - 9 Detaljer
06:30STADEN - SmartBoll(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 4 - 1 Detaljer
07:15Rodolfo - Stim(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 5 - 0 Detaljer
07:15Team IGT - FC Vicicom(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 5 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Mån 10/06 2013
06:30FC Vicicom - Bravida FC(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 2 - 3 Detaljer
06:30SmartBoll - Team IGT(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 2 - 3 Detaljer
07:15Stim - Spoon SC(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer
07:15XylemMaskinen - Rodolfo(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 2 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Mån 17/06 2013
06:30Spoon SC - XylemMaskinen(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 5 - 2 Detaljer
06:30Bravida FC - SmartBoll(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 0 - 3 Detaljer
07:15Rodolfo - FC Vicicom(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 12 - 0 Detaljer
07:15Team IGT - STADEN(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 3 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Mån 19/08 2013
06:30FC Vicicom - Spoon SC(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 2 - 4 Detaljer
06:30STADEN - Bravida FC(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 3 - 1 Detaljer
07:15XylemMaskinen - Stim(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 2 - 3 Detaljer
07:15SmartBoll - Rodolfo(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 0 - 7 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Mån 26/08 2013
06:30Team IGT - Bravida FC(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 4 - 0 Detaljer
06:30FC Vicicom - Stim(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 0 - 2 Detaljer
07:15STADEN - Rodolfo(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 1 - 6 Detaljer
07:15SmartBoll - Spoon SC(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 2 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 11
Mån 02/09 2013
06:30Spoon SC - STADEN(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 2 - 2 Detaljer
06:30XylemMaskinen - FC Vicicom(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 7 - 2 Detaljer
07:15Rodolfo - Team IGT(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 3 - 1 Detaljer
07:15Stim - SmartBoll(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 4 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 12
Mån 09/09 2013
06:30Bravida FC - Rodolfo(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer
06:30SmartBoll - XylemMaskinen(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 3 - 4 Detaljer
07:15Team IGT - Spoon SC(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 2 - 2 Detaljer
07:15STADEN - Stim(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 2 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 13
Mån 16/09 2013
06:30Spoon SC - Bravida FC(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer
06:30FC Vicicom - SmartBoll(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 2 - 2 Detaljer
07:15Stim - Team IGT(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 1 - 0 Detaljer
07:15XylemMaskinen - STADEN(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer

Omgång 14
Mån 23/09 2013
06:30Bravida FC - Stim(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer
06:30Team IGT - XylemMaskinen(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 0 - 5 Detaljer
07:15Rodolfo - Spoon SC(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 6 - 1 Detaljer
07:15STADEN - FC Vicicom(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 4 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 15
Mån 30/09 2013
06:30XylemMaskinen - Bravida FC(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 12 - 1 Detaljer
06:30SmartBoll - STADEN(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 0 - 0 Detaljer
07:15Stim - Rodolfo(Zinkensdamms IP plan 2) 2 - 1 Detaljer
07:15FC Vicicom - Team IGT(Zinkensdamms IP plan 1) 7 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 16
Mån 07/10 2013
06:30Spoon SC - Stim(Tantolundens BP plan 1) 2 - 5 Detaljer
06:30Bravida FC - FC Vicicom(Tantolundens BP plan 2) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer
07:15Rodolfo - XylemMaskinen(Tantolundens BP plan 2) 1 - 2 Detaljer
07:15Team IGT - SmartBoll(Tantolundens BP plan 1) 1 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 17
Mån 14/10 2013
06:30SmartBoll - Bravida FC(Tantolundens BP plan 2) 4 - 1 Detaljer
06:30STADEN - Team IGT(Tantolundens BP plan 1) 4 - 6 Detaljer
07:15XylemMaskinen - Spoon SC(Tantolundens BP plan 1) 4 - 2 Detaljer
07:15FC Vicicom - Rodolfo(Tantolundens BP plan 2) 1 - 9 Detaljer

Omgång 18
Mån 21/10 2013
06:30Stim - XylemMaskinen(Tantolundens BP plan 2) 0 - 3 Detaljer
06:30Bravida FC - STADEN(Tantolundens BP plan 1) 0 - 11 Detaljer
07:15Spoon SC - FC Vicicom(Tantolundens BP plan 1) 3 - 2 Detaljer
07:15Rodolfo - SmartBoll(Tantolundens BP plan 2) 6 - 4 Detaljer
Powered by FX