Herr Söder Elit

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. Salong Betong 12 10 1 1 33-8 31
2. Los Toreros 12 10 0 2 36-19 30
3. AC Bianco Nero 12 4 4 4 22-21 16
4. Atletico Basquiat 1996 12 4 2 6 31-34 14
5. IK Stym 12 2 5 5 21-23 11
6. FC Marathon 12 2 3 7 18-31 9
7. Funklord FC 12 1 3 8 10-35 6
8. Polonia FCUtgått

   Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
N/AAtletico Basquiat 19967279
N/APolonia FC2437
N/AAtletico Basquiat 19964336
N/AAtletico Basquiat 19966426
N/APolonia FC3022
N/APolonia FC3022
N/APolonia FC3112
N/APolonia FC1112
N/AAtletico Basquiat 19969213
N/AAtletico Basquiat 19964314
N/AAtletico Basquiat 19964112
N/AAtletico Basquiat 19967011
N/APolonia FC3415
N/AAtletico Basquiat 19965112
N/APolonia FC3101
N/APolonia FC3000
N/APolonia FC2101
N/APolonia FC2000
N/APolonia FC3000
N/AAtletico Basquiat 199610101
N/AAtletico Basquiat 19961202
N/AAtletico Basquiat 19966000
N/AAtletico Basquiat 19969303
N/AAtletico Basquiat 19962000
N/AAtletico Basquiat 19961000
N/AAtletico Basquiat 19962101
N/AAtletico Basquiat 19962000