Pingisligan by STIGA, damer

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Storfors BTK 4 3 1 0 23-12 83-52 1317-1171 7
2. Team Mälarenergi BTK 4 3 0 1 20-10 72-45 1161-1007 6
3. Spårvägens BTK 4 3 0 1 20-12 74-50 1189-1078 6
4. Eslövs PK 4 2 1 1 21-15 76-66 1349-1304 5
5. Halmstad BTK 4 1 1 2 16-17 65-60 1192-1192 3
6. IK Juno 4 1 1 2 16-19 56-71 1142-1239 3
7. Arvika BTK 4 1 0 3 9-20 39-67 907-1015 2
8. Lyckeby BTK 4 0 0 4 4-24 25-79 804-1055 0

Omgång 1
Lör 15/0911:00 Halmstad BTK - Eslövs PK 3 - 6 Detaljer
Lör 15/0912:00 Spårvägens BTK - Lyckeby BTK 6 - 1 Detaljer
Lör 15/0915:00 Arvika BTK - IK Juno 2 - 6 Detaljer
Lör 15/0915:00 Storfors BTK - Team Mälarenergi BTK 6 - 2 Detaljer
Omgång 2
Sön 16/0910:00 Storfors BTK - IK Juno 6 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 16/0910:00 Arvika BTK - Team Mälarenergi BTK 0 - 6 Detaljer
Sön 16/0911:00 Spårvägens BTK - Eslövs PK 6 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 16/0911:00 Halmstad BTK - Lyckeby BTK 6 - 0 Detaljer
Omgång 3
Lör 06/1012:00 Eslövs PK - Arvika BTK 6 - 1 Detaljer
Lör 06/1015:00 IK Juno - Spårvägens BTK 1 - 6 Detaljer
Lör 06/1015:00 Team Mälarenergi BTK - Halmstad BTK 6 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 06/1015:00 Lyckeby BTK - Storfors BTK 1 - 6 Detaljer
Omgång 4
Sön 07/1010:00 Lyckeby BTK - Arvika BTK 2 - 6 Detaljer
Sön 07/1010:30 IK Juno - Halmstad BTK 5 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 07/1011:00 Eslövs PK - Storfors BTK 5 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 07/1011:00 Team Mälarenergi BTK - Spårvägens BTK 6 - 2 Detaljer
Omgång 5
Lör 24/11 Eslövs PK - Team Mälarenergi BTK
Lör 24/11 Lyckeby BTK - IK Juno
Lör 24/1111:00 Arvika BTK - Spårvägens BTK
Lör 24/1115:00 Storfors BTK - Halmstad BTK
Omgång 6
Sön 25/11 Eslövs PK - IK Juno
Sön 25/11 Lyckeby BTK - Team Mälarenergi BTK
Sön 25/1110:00 Arvika BTK - Halmstad BTK
Sön 25/1110:00 Storfors BTK - Spårvägens BTK
Omgång 7
Lör 15/12 IK Juno - Team Mälarenergi BTK
Lör 15/12 Arvika BTK - Storfors BTK
Lör 15/12 Lyckeby BTK - Eslövs PK
Lör 15/1215:00 Spårvägens BTK - Halmstad BTK
Omgång 8
Lör 12/01 Team Mälarenergi BTK - IK Juno
Lör 12/01 Eslövs PK - Lyckeby BTK
Lör 12/0111:00 Storfors BTK - Arvika BTK
Lör 12/0115:00 Halmstad BTK - Spårvägens BTK
Omgång 9
Lör 02/02 IK Juno - Eslövs PK
Lör 02/02 Team Mälarenergi BTK - Lyckeby BTK
Lör 02/0214:00 Spårvägens BTK - Storfors BTK
Lör 02/0215:00 Halmstad BTK - Arvika BTK
Omgång 10
Sön 03/02 IK Juno - Lyckeby BTK
Sön 03/02 Team Mälarenergi BTK - Eslövs PK
Sön 03/02 Halmstad BTK - Storfors BTK
Sön 03/0211:00 Spårvägens BTK - Arvika BTK
Omgång 11
Lör 09/03 Halmstad BTK - IK Juno
Lör 09/0314:00 Spårvägens BTK - Team Mälarenergi BTK
Lör 09/0315:00 Arvika BTK - Eslövs PK
Lör 09/0315:00 Storfors BTK - Lyckeby BTK
Omgång 12
Sön 10/03 Halmstad BTK - Team Mälarenergi BTK
Sön 10/03 Storfors BTK - Eslövs PK
Sön 10/0310:00 Arvika BTK - Lyckeby BTK
Sön 10/0311:00 Spårvägens BTK - IK Juno
Omgång 13
Lör 23/03 IK Juno - Storfors BTK
Lör 23/03 Team Mälarenergi BTK - Arvika BTK
Lör 23/03 Eslövs PK - Spårvägens BTK
Lör 23/03 Lyckeby BTK - Halmstad BTK
Omgång 14
Sön 24/0311:00 Lyckeby BTK - Spårvägens BTK
Sön 24/0311:00 Eslövs PK - Halmstad BTK
Sön 24/0311:00 IK Juno - Arvika BTK
Sön 24/0311:00 Team Mälarenergi BTK - Storfors BTK
Powered by FX