Småland Ungdom U3 Norra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. BTK Final/Tranås BTK 10 9 1 0 59-13 190-77 2750-2116 19
2. Tabergs SK 1 10 6 3 1 52-26 174-113 2799-2544 15
3. Vetlanda BTK 1 10 5 2 3 44-38 161-149 2901-2817 12
4. Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF 1 10 3 0 7 28-47 122-161 2575-2718 6
5. Sandsjöfors SK 2 10 1 2 7 27-54 122-188 2648-2971 4
6. Vaggeryds BTK 1 10 0 4 6 24-56 106-187 2334-2841 4


Omgång 1
Lör 24/11 2018
Arrangör: Vetlanda BTK 1
10:00Tabergs SK 1 - Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF 1 6 - 1 Detaljer
10:00Vaggeryds BTK 1 - Sandsjöfors SK 2 5 - 5 Detaljer
10:00Vetlanda BTK 1 - BTK Final/Tranås BTK 1 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Lör 24/11 2018
Arrangör: Vetlanda BTK 1
13:30BTK Final/Tranås BTK - Tabergs SK 1 5 - 5 Detaljer
13:30Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF 1 - Vaggeryds BTK 1 6 - 1 Detaljer
13:30Sandsjöfors SK 2 - Vetlanda BTK 1 1 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Lör 12/01 2019
Arrangör: Sandsjöfors SK 2
10:00Vaggeryds BTK 1 - Tabergs SK 1 0 - 6 Detaljer
10:00Vetlanda BTK 1 - Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF 1 6 - 3 Detaljer
10:00Sandsjöfors SK 2 - BTK Final/Tranås BTK 0 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Lör 12/01 2019
Arrangör: Sandsjöfors SK 2
13:30BTK Final/Tranås BTK - Vaggeryds BTK 1 6 - 0 Detaljer
13:30Tabergs SK 1 - Vetlanda BTK 1 6 - 2 Detaljer
13:30Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF 1 - Sandsjöfors SK 2 6 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Lör 09/02 2019
Arrangör: BTK Final/Tranås BTK
10:00Vetlanda BTK 1 - Vaggeryds BTK 1 6 - 1 Detaljer
10:00Sandsjöfors SK 2 - Tabergs SK 1 1 - 6 Detaljer
10:00Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF 1 - BTK Final/Tranås BTK 1 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Lör 09/02 2019
Arrangör: BTK Final/Tranås BTK
13:30Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF 1 - Tabergs SK 1 0 - 6 Detaljer
13:30Sandsjöfors SK 2 - Vaggeryds BTK 1 5 - 5 Detaljer
13:30BTK Final/Tranås BTK - Vetlanda BTK 1 6 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Sön 24/02 2019
Arrangör: Tabergs SK 1
10:00Tabergs SK 1 - BTK Final/Tranås BTK 1 - 6 Detaljer
10:00Vaggeryds BTK 1 - Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF 1 1 - 6 Detaljer
10:00Vetlanda BTK 1 - Sandsjöfors SK 2 6 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Sön 24/02 2019
Arrangör: Tabergs SK 1
13:30Tabergs SK 1 - Vaggeryds BTK 1 5 - 5 Detaljer
13:30Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF 1 - Vetlanda BTK 1 1 - 6 Detaljer
13:30BTK Final/Tranås BTK - Sandsjöfors SK 2 6 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Lör 09/03 2019
Arrangör: Vaggeryds BTK 1
10:00Vaggeryds BTK 1 - BTK Final/Tranås BTK 1 - 6 Detaljer
10:00Vetlanda BTK 1 - Tabergs SK 1 5 - 5 Detaljer
10:00Sandsjöfors SK 2 - Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF 1 6 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Lör 09/03 2019
Arrangör: Vaggeryds BTK 1
13:30Vaggeryds BTK 1 - Vetlanda BTK 1 5 - 5 Detaljer
13:30Tabergs SK 1 - Sandsjöfors SK 2 6 - 1 Detaljer
13:30BTK Final/Tranås BTK - Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF 1 6 - 2 Detaljer
Powered by FX