Småland Ungdom U3 Norra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Tabergs SK 1 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
2. Sandsjöfors SK 2 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
3. Vaggeryds BTK 1 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
4. Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF 1 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
5. Vetlanda BTK 1 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
6. BTK Final/Tranås BTK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0


Omgång 1
Lör 24/11 2018
Arrangör: Vetlanda BTK 1
10:00Tabergs SK 1 - Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF 1
10:00Vaggeryds BTK 1 - Sandsjöfors SK 2
10:00Vetlanda BTK 1 - BTK Final/Tranås BTK

Omgång 2
Lör 24/11 2018
Arrangör: Vetlanda BTK 1
13:30BTK Final/Tranås BTK - Tabergs SK 1
13:30Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF 1 - Vaggeryds BTK 1
13:30Sandsjöfors SK 2 - Vetlanda BTK 1

Omgång 3
Lör 12/01 2019
Arrangör: Sandsjöfors SK 2
10:00Vaggeryds BTK 1 - Tabergs SK 1
10:00Vetlanda BTK 1 - Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF 1
10:00Sandsjöfors SK 2 - BTK Final/Tranås BTK

Omgång 4
Lör 12/01 2019
Arrangör: Sandsjöfors SK 2
13:30BTK Final/Tranås BTK - Vaggeryds BTK 1
13:30Tabergs SK 1 - Vetlanda BTK 1
13:30Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF 1 - Sandsjöfors SK 2

Omgång 5
Lör 09/02 2019
Arrangör: BTK Final/Tranås BTK
10:00Vetlanda BTK 1 - Vaggeryds BTK 1
10:00Sandsjöfors SK 2 - Tabergs SK 1
10:00Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF 1 - BTK Final/Tranås BTK

Omgång 6
Lör 09/02 2019
Arrangör: BTK Final/Tranås BTK
13:30Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF 1 - Tabergs SK 1
13:30Sandsjöfors SK 2 - Vaggeryds BTK 1
13:30BTK Final/Tranås BTK - Vetlanda BTK 1

Omgång 7
Sön 24/02 2019
Arrangör: Tabergs SK 1
10:00Tabergs SK 1 - BTK Final/Tranås BTK
10:00Vaggeryds BTK 1 - Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF 1
10:00Vetlanda BTK 1 - Sandsjöfors SK 2

Omgång 8
Sön 24/02 2019
Arrangör: Tabergs SK 1
13:30Tabergs SK 1 - Vaggeryds BTK 1
13:30Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF 1 - Vetlanda BTK 1
13:30BTK Final/Tranås BTK - Sandsjöfors SK 2

Omgång 9
Lör 09/03 2019
Arrangör: Vaggeryds BTK 1
10:00Vaggeryds BTK 1 - BTK Final/Tranås BTK
10:00Vetlanda BTK 1 - Tabergs SK 1
10:00Sandsjöfors SK 2 - Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF 1

Omgång 10
Lör 09/03 2019
Arrangör: Vaggeryds BTK 1
13:30Vaggeryds BTK 1 - Vetlanda BTK 1
13:30Tabergs SK 1 - Sandsjöfors SK 2
13:30BTK Final/Tranås BTK - Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF 1
Powered by FX