Stockholm Seniorer Division 4 Södra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Ängby SK E1 1 1 0 0 8-0 24-6 316-221 2
2. Sundbybergs IK A2 1 1 0 0 8-3 26-16 423-372 2
3. Spårvägens BTK E1 1 1 0 0 8-4 25-19 429-391 2
4. Hammarby IF BTF C2 1 1 0 0 8-6 30-26 504-511 2
5. Tyresö BTK B 1 0 0 1 6-8 26-30 511-504 0
6. Norrtulls SK C 1 0 0 1 4-8 19-25 391-429 0
7. Tullinge TP BTK B 1 0 0 1 3-8 16-26 372-423 0
8. Djurgårdens IF BTF 1 0 0 1 0-8 6-24 221-316 0

Omgång 1
Mån 08/10 Tullinge TP BTK B - Sundbybergs IK A2 3 - 8 Detaljer
Tis 09/10 Ängby SK E1 - Djurgårdens IF BTF 8 - 0 Detaljer
Fre 12/10 Hammarby IF BTF C2 - Tyresö BTK B 8 - 6 Detaljer
Sön 14/10 Norrtulls SK C - Spårvägens BTK E1 4 - 8 Detaljer
Omgång 2
Tis 16/10 Djurgårdens IF BTF - Tullinge TP BTK B
Fre 19/10 Spårvägens BTK E1 - Hammarby IF BTF C2
Fre 19/10 Tyresö BTK B - Ängby SK E1
Fre 19/10 Sundbybergs IK A2 - Norrtulls SK C
Omgång 3
Mån 22/10 Tullinge TP BTK B - Spårvägens BTK E1
Tis 23/10 Ängby SK E1 - Sundbybergs IK A2
Fre 26/10 Hammarby IF BTF C2 - Norrtulls SK C
Fre 26/10 Tyresö BTK B - Djurgårdens IF BTF
Omgång 4
Tis 13/11 Djurgårdens IF BTF - Hammarby IF BTF C2
Fre 16/11 Spårvägens BTK E1 - Ängby SK E1
Fre 16/11 Sundbybergs IK A2 - Tyresö BTK B
Sön 18/11 Norrtulls SK C - Tullinge TP BTK B
Omgång 5
Mån 26/11 Tullinge TP BTK B - Hammarby IF BTF C2
Tis 27/11 Ängby SK E1 - Norrtulls SK C
Fre 30/11 Sundbybergs IK A2 - Djurgårdens IF BTF
Fre 30/11 Tyresö BTK B - Spårvägens BTK E1
Omgång 6
Mån 03/12 Tullinge TP BTK B - Tyresö BTK B
Fre 07/12 Hammarby IF BTF C2 - Ängby SK E1
Fre 07/12 Spårvägens BTK E1 - Sundbybergs IK A2
Sön 09/12 Norrtulls SK C - Djurgårdens IF BTF
Omgång 7
Tis 08/01 Ängby SK E1 - Tullinge TP BTK B
Tis 08/01 Djurgårdens IF BTF - Spårvägens BTK E1
Fre 11/01 Sundbybergs IK A2 - Hammarby IF BTF C2
Fre 11/01 Tyresö BTK B - Norrtulls SK C
Omgång 8
Tis 22/01 Djurgårdens IF BTF - Ängby SK E1
Fre 25/01 Tyresö BTK B - Hammarby IF BTF C2
Fre 25/01 Sundbybergs IK A2 - Tullinge TP BTK B
Fre 25/01 Spårvägens BTK E1 - Norrtulls SK C
Omgång 9
Mån 04/02 Tullinge TP BTK B - Djurgårdens IF BTF
Tis 05/02 Ängby SK E1 - Tyresö BTK B
Fre 08/02 Hammarby IF BTF C2 - Spårvägens BTK E1
Sön 10/02 Norrtulls SK C - Sundbybergs IK A2
Omgång 10
Tis 12/02 Djurgårdens IF BTF - Tyresö BTK B
Fre 15/02 Spårvägens BTK E1 - Tullinge TP BTK B
Fre 15/02 Sundbybergs IK A2 - Ängby SK E1
Sön 17/02 Norrtulls SK C - Hammarby IF BTF C2
Omgång 11
Mån 04/03 Tullinge TP BTK B - Norrtulls SK C
Tis 05/03 Ängby SK E1 - Spårvägens BTK E1
Fre 08/03 Hammarby IF BTF C2 - Djurgårdens IF BTF
Fre 08/03 Tyresö BTK B - Sundbybergs IK A2
Omgång 12
Tis 12/03 Djurgårdens IF BTF - Sundbybergs IK A2
Fre 15/03 Hammarby IF BTF C2 - Tullinge TP BTK B
Fre 15/03 Spårvägens BTK E1 - Tyresö BTK B
Sön 17/03 Norrtulls SK C - Ängby SK E1
Omgång 13
Tis 26/03 Ängby SK E1 - Hammarby IF BTF C2
Tis 26/03 Djurgårdens IF BTF - Norrtulls SK C
Fre 29/03 Tyresö BTK B - Tullinge TP BTK B
Fre 29/03 Sundbybergs IK A2 - Spårvägens BTK E1
Omgång 14
Mån 01/04 Tullinge TP BTK B - Ängby SK E1
Fre 05/04 Hammarby IF BTF C2 - Sundbybergs IK A2
Fre 05/04 Spårvägens BTK E1 - Djurgårdens IF BTF
Sön 07/04 Norrtulls SK C - Tyresö BTK B
Powered by FX