Stockholm Seniorer Division 7 B

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Upplands Väsby BTK C 2 1 1 0 15-7 53-31 799-672 3
2. Vallentuna BTK A1 2 1 1 0 15-12 56-57 1053-1037 3
3. KFUM Stocksund F1 1 1 0 0 8-0 24-2 284-122 2
4. Ängby SK H2 1 1 0 0 8-3 28-12 399-301 2
5. IFK Lidingö BTK B 2 1 0 1 11-9 37-35 643-604 2
6. Spårvägens BTK G1 1 0 0 1 5-8 28-29 529-526 0
7. IFK Täby E 1 0 0 1 0-8 2-24 122-284 0
8. Djurgårdens IF BTF C 2 0 0 2 1-16 11-49 350-633 0

Omgång 1
Tis 09/10 Djurgårdens IF BTF C - Upplands Väsby BTK C 0 - 8 Detaljer
Tor 11/10 Vallentuna BTK A1 - Spårvägens BTK G1 8 - 5 Detaljer
Fre 12/10 KFUM Stocksund F1 - IFK Täby E 8 - 0 Detaljer
Sön 14/10 Ängby SK H2 - IFK Lidingö BTK B 8 - 3 Detaljer
Omgång 2
Mån 15/10 Upplands Väsby BTK C - Vallentuna BTK A1 7 - 7 Detaljer
Ons 17/10 IFK Lidingö BTK B - Djurgårdens IF BTF C 8 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 21/10 Spårvägens BTK G1 - KFUM Stocksund F1
Sön 21/10 IFK Täby E - Ängby SK H2
Omgång 3
Tis 23/10 Djurgårdens IF BTF C - Spårvägens BTK G1
Fre 26/10 KFUM Stocksund F1 - Vallentuna BTK A1
Sön 28/10 Ängby SK H2 - Upplands Väsby BTK C
Sön 28/10 IFK Täby E - IFK Lidingö BTK B
Omgång 4
Mån 12/11 Upplands Väsby BTK C - IFK Täby E
Ons 14/11 IFK Lidingö BTK B - KFUM Stocksund F1
Tor 15/11 Vallentuna BTK A1 - Djurgårdens IF BTF C
Sön 18/11 Spårvägens BTK G1 - Ängby SK H2
Omgång 5
Mån 26/11 Upplands Väsby BTK C - IFK Lidingö BTK B
Tis 27/11 Djurgårdens IF BTF C - KFUM Stocksund F1
Sön 02/12 Ängby SK H2 - Vallentuna BTK A1
Sön 02/12 IFK Täby E - Spårvägens BTK G1
Omgång 6
Tis 04/12 Djurgårdens IF BTF C - IFK Täby E
Tor 06/12 Vallentuna BTK A1 - IFK Lidingö BTK B
Fre 07/12 KFUM Stocksund F1 - Ängby SK H2
Sön 09/12 Spårvägens BTK G1 - Upplands Väsby BTK C
Omgång 7
Mån 07/01 Upplands Väsby BTK C - KFUM Stocksund F1
Ons 09/01 IFK Lidingö BTK B - Spårvägens BTK G1
Sön 13/01 Ängby SK H2 - Djurgårdens IF BTF C
Sön 13/01 IFK Täby E - Vallentuna BTK A1
Omgång 8
Mån 21/01 Upplands Väsby BTK C - Djurgårdens IF BTF C
Ons 23/01 IFK Lidingö BTK B - Ängby SK H2
Sön 27/01 IFK Täby E - KFUM Stocksund F1
Sön 27/01 Spårvägens BTK G1 - Vallentuna BTK A1
Omgång 9
Tis 05/02 Djurgårdens IF BTF C - IFK Lidingö BTK B
Tor 07/02 Vallentuna BTK A1 - Upplands Väsby BTK C
Fre 08/02 KFUM Stocksund F1 - Spårvägens BTK G1
Sön 10/02 Ängby SK H2 - IFK Täby E
Omgång 10
Mån 11/02 Upplands Väsby BTK C - Ängby SK H2
Ons 13/02 IFK Lidingö BTK B - IFK Täby E
Tor 14/02 Vallentuna BTK A1 - KFUM Stocksund F1
Sön 17/02 Spårvägens BTK G1 - Djurgårdens IF BTF C
Omgång 11
Tis 05/03 Djurgårdens IF BTF C - Vallentuna BTK A1
Fre 08/03 KFUM Stocksund F1 - IFK Lidingö BTK B
Sön 10/03 Ängby SK H2 - Spårvägens BTK G1
Sön 10/03 IFK Täby E - Upplands Väsby BTK C
Omgång 12
Ons 13/03 IFK Lidingö BTK B - Upplands Väsby BTK C
Tor 14/03 Vallentuna BTK A1 - Ängby SK H2
Fre 15/03 KFUM Stocksund F1 - Djurgårdens IF BTF C
Sön 17/03 Spårvägens BTK G1 - IFK Täby E
Omgång 13
Mån 25/03 Upplands Väsby BTK C - Spårvägens BTK G1
Ons 27/03 IFK Lidingö BTK B - Vallentuna BTK A1
Sön 31/03 Ängby SK H2 - KFUM Stocksund F1
Sön 31/03 IFK Täby E - Djurgårdens IF BTF C
Omgång 14
Tis 02/04 Djurgårdens IF BTF C - Ängby SK H2
Tor 04/04 Vallentuna BTK A1 - IFK Täby E
Fre 05/04 KFUM Stocksund F1 - Upplands Väsby BTK C
Sön 07/04 Spårvägens BTK G1 - IFK Lidingö BTK B
Powered by FX