Div. 6 Halland

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. BTK Ratic C1 1 1 0 0 6-2 18-11 260-261 2
2. Halmstad BTK G1 1 1 0 0 6-3 19-13 308-294 2
3. Rydöbruks IF B 2 1 0 1 8-9 31-30 564-520 2
4. Sibbarps GoIF B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
5. Vakant - Tillsvidare 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
6. Skedala BTK B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
7. BTK Ratic C2 1 0 0 1 3-6 13-19 294-308 0
8. Halmstad BTK G2 1 0 0 1 3-6 12-20 260-303 0

Omgång 1
Tis 09/1019:30 BTK Ratic C1 - Rydöbruks IF B 6 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 14/10 Halmstad BTK G2 - Vakant - Tillsvidare
Sön 14/10 Sibbarps GoIF B - Skedala BTK B
Sön 14/10 Halmstad BTK G1 - BTK Ratic C2 6 - 3 Detaljer
Omgång 2
Ons 17/1019:00 Rydöbruks IF B - Halmstad BTK G2 6 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 21/10 Vakant - Tillsvidare - Halmstad BTK G1
Sön 21/10 BTK Ratic C2 - Sibbarps GoIF B
Sön 21/10 Skedala BTK B - BTK Ratic C1
Omgång 3
Sön 28/10 Halmstad BTK G2 - Skedala BTK B
Sön 28/10 BTK Ratic C1 - BTK Ratic C2
Sön 28/10 Sibbarps GoIF B - Halmstad BTK G1
Sön 28/10 Rydöbruks IF B - Vakant - Tillsvidare
Omgång 4
Sön 11/11 Skedala BTK B - Rydöbruks IF B
Sön 11/11 Vakant - Tillsvidare - Sibbarps GoIF B
Sön 11/11 Halmstad BTK G1 - BTK Ratic C1
Sön 11/11 BTK Ratic C2 - Halmstad BTK G2
Omgång 5
Sön 18/11 Halmstad BTK G2 - Halmstad BTK G1
Sön 18/11 BTK Ratic C1 - Sibbarps GoIF B
Sön 18/11 Skedala BTK B - Vakant - Tillsvidare
Sön 18/11 Rydöbruks IF B - BTK Ratic C2
Omgång 6
Sön 02/12 Halmstad BTK G1 - Rydöbruks IF B
Sön 02/12 BTK Ratic C2 - Skedala BTK B
Sön 02/12 Vakant - Tillsvidare - BTK Ratic C1
Sön 02/12 Sibbarps GoIF B - Halmstad BTK G2
Omgång 7
Sön 09/12 Halmstad BTK G2 - BTK Ratic C1
Sön 09/12 BTK Ratic C2 - Vakant - Tillsvidare
Sön 09/12 Skedala BTK B - Halmstad BTK G1
Sön 09/12 Rydöbruks IF B - Sibbarps GoIF B
Omgång 8
Sön 13/01 Vakant - Tillsvidare - Halmstad BTK G2
Sön 13/01 Rydöbruks IF B - BTK Ratic C1
Sön 13/01 Skedala BTK B - Sibbarps GoIF B
Sön 13/01 BTK Ratic C2 - Halmstad BTK G1
Omgång 9
Sön 20/01 Halmstad BTK G1 - Vakant - Tillsvidare
Sön 20/01 Sibbarps GoIF B - BTK Ratic C2
Sön 20/01 BTK Ratic C1 - Skedala BTK B
Sön 20/01 Halmstad BTK G2 - Rydöbruks IF B
Omgång 10
Sön 03/02 Skedala BTK B - Halmstad BTK G2
Sön 03/02 BTK Ratic C2 - BTK Ratic C1
Sön 03/02 Halmstad BTK G1 - Sibbarps GoIF B
Sön 03/02 Vakant - Tillsvidare - Rydöbruks IF B
Omgång 11
Sön 10/02 Rydöbruks IF B - Skedala BTK B
Sön 10/02 Sibbarps GoIF B - Vakant - Tillsvidare
Sön 10/02 BTK Ratic C1 - Halmstad BTK G1
Sön 10/02 Halmstad BTK G2 - BTK Ratic C2
Omgång 12
Sön 03/03 Halmstad BTK G1 - Halmstad BTK G2
Sön 03/03 Sibbarps GoIF B - BTK Ratic C1
Sön 03/03 Vakant - Tillsvidare - Skedala BTK B
Sön 03/03 BTK Ratic C2 - Rydöbruks IF B
Omgång 13
Sön 10/03 Rydöbruks IF B - Halmstad BTK G1
Sön 10/03 Skedala BTK B - BTK Ratic C2
Sön 10/03 BTK Ratic C1 - Vakant - Tillsvidare
Sön 10/03 Halmstad BTK G2 - Sibbarps GoIF B
Omgång 14
Sön 17/03 BTK Ratic C1 - Halmstad BTK G2
Sön 17/03 Vakant - Tillsvidare - BTK Ratic C2
Sön 17/03 Halmstad BTK G1 - Skedala BTK B
Sön 17/03 Sibbarps GoIF B - Rydöbruks IF B
Powered by FX