Norrland Södra Norra Div 4

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Iggesund A 8 8 0 0 64-9 202-54 2707-1826 16
2. Ortvikens PK U1 8 7 0 1 60-22 201-97 2970-2471 14
3. Färila A 7 4 0 3 41-33 149-126 2597-2415 8
4. Ortvikens PK U3 8 4 0 4 42-45 168-163 3036-3115 8
5. Ortvikens PK U2 8 3 0 5 35-53 128-193 2770-3124 6
6. Norrfjärns B 7 1 0 6 21-52 84-173 2017-2532 2
7. Iggesunds BTK B 8 0 0 8 15-64 79-205 2245-2859 0


Omgång 1
Sön 25/11 2018
Arrangör: Iggesund A
10:00Färila A - Ortvikens PK U3 4 - 8 Detaljer
10:00Iggesunds BTK B - Ortvikens PK U1 1 - 8 Detaljer
10:00Ortvikens PK U2 - Iggesund A 2 - 8 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Sön 25/11 2018
Arrangör: Iggesund A
10:00Ortvikens PK U3 - Iggesunds BTK B 8 - 1 Detaljer
10:00Ortvikens PK U1 - Ortvikens PK U2 8 - 2 Detaljer
10:00Iggesund A - Norrfjärns B 8 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Sön 25/11 2018
Arrangör: Iggesund A
10:00Iggesunds BTK B - Färila A 1 - 8 Detaljer
10:00Ortvikens PK U2 - Ortvikens PK U3 8 - 3 Detaljer
10:00Norrfjärns B - Ortvikens PK U1 1 - 9 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Lör 12/01 2019
Arrangör: Norrfjärns B
10:00Färila A - Ortvikens PK U2 8 - 2 Detaljer
10:00Ortvikens PK U3 - Norrfjärns B 8 - 4 Detaljer
10:00Ortvikens PK U1 - Iggesund A 3 - 8 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Lör 12/01 2019
Arrangör: Norrfjärns B
10:00Ortvikens PK U2 - Iggesunds BTK B 8 - 5 Detaljer
10:00Norrfjärns B - Färila A 3 - 8 Detaljer
10:00Iggesund A - Ortvikens PK U3 8 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Lör 12/01 2019
Arrangör: Norrfjärns B
10:00Iggesunds BTK B - Norrfjärns B 3 - 8 Detaljer
10:00Färila A - Iggesund A 2 - 8 Detaljer
10:00Ortvikens PK U3 - Ortvikens PK U1 4 - 8 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Lör 02/02 2019
Arrangör: Iggesund A
10:00Norrfjärns B - Ortvikens PK U2 5 - 8 Detaljer
10:00Iggesund A - Iggesunds BTK B 8 - 0 Detaljer
10:00Ortvikens PK U1 - Färila A 8 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Lör 02/02 2019
Arrangör: Iggesund A
10:00Ortvikens PK U3 - Färila A 3 - 8 Detaljer
10:00Ortvikens PK U1 - Iggesunds BTK B 8 - 0 Detaljer
10:00Iggesund A - Ortvikens PK U2 8 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Lör 02/02 2019
Arrangör: Iggesund A
10:00Iggesunds BTK B - Ortvikens PK U3 4 - 8 Detaljer
10:00Ortvikens PK U2 - Ortvikens PK U1 3 - 8 Detaljer
10:00Norrfjärns B - Iggesund A 0 - 8 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Sön 10/03 2019
Arrangör: Ortvikens PK U1
10:00Färila A - Iggesunds BTK B
10:00Ortvikens PK U3 - Ortvikens PK U2
10:00Ortvikens PK U1 - Norrfjärns B

Omgång 11
Sön 10/03 2019
Arrangör: Ortvikens PK U1
10:00Ortvikens PK U2 - Färila A
10:00Norrfjärns B - Ortvikens PK U3
10:00Iggesund A - Ortvikens PK U1

Omgång 12
Sön 10/03 2019
Arrangör: Ortvikens PK U1
10:00Iggesunds BTK B - Ortvikens PK U2
10:00Färila A - Norrfjärns B
10:00Ortvikens PK U3 - Iggesund A

Omgång 13
Lör 23/03 2019
Arrangör: Norrfjärns B
10:00Norrfjärns B - Iggesunds BTK B
10:00Iggesund A - Färila A
10:00Ortvikens PK U1 - Ortvikens PK U3

Omgång 14
Lör 23/03 2019
Arrangör: Norrfjärns B
10:00Ortvikens PK U2 - Norrfjärns B
10:00Iggesunds BTK B - Iggesund A
10:00Färila A - Ortvikens PK U1
Powered by FX