Norrland Södra Norra Div 4

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Ortvikens PK U1 3 3 0 0 25-4 81-23 1083-799 6
2. Iggesund A 2 2 0 0 16-2 50-12 673-429 4
3. Ortvikens PK U3 3 2 0 1 19-13 70-52 1177-1139 4
4. Färila A 2 1 0 1 12-9 44-34 750-667 2
5. Ortvikens PK U2 3 1 0 2 12-19 46-72 1060-1195 2
6. Norrfjärns B 2 0 0 2 1-17 10-51 387-643 0
7. Iggesunds BTK B 3 0 0 3 3-24 21-78 770-1028 0


Omgång 1
Sön 25/11 2018
Arrangör: Iggesund A
10:00Färila A - Ortvikens PK U3 4 - 8 Detaljer
10:00Iggesunds BTK B - Ortvikens PK U1 1 - 8 Detaljer
10:00Ortvikens PK U2 - Iggesund A 2 - 8 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Sön 25/11 2018
Arrangör: Iggesund A
10:00Ortvikens PK U3 - Iggesunds BTK B 8 - 1 Detaljer
10:00Ortvikens PK U1 - Ortvikens PK U2 8 - 2 Detaljer
10:00Iggesund A - Norrfjärns B 8 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Sön 25/11 2018
Arrangör: Iggesund A
10:00Iggesunds BTK B - Färila A 1 - 8 Detaljer
10:00Ortvikens PK U2 - Ortvikens PK U3 8 - 3 Detaljer
10:00Norrfjärns B - Ortvikens PK U1 1 - 9 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Lör 12/01 2019
Arrangör: Norrfjärns B
10:00Färila A - Ortvikens PK U2
10:00Ortvikens PK U3 - Norrfjärns B
10:00Ortvikens PK U1 - Iggesund A

Omgång 5
Lör 12/01 2019
Arrangör: Norrfjärns B
10:00Ortvikens PK U2 - Iggesunds BTK B
10:00Norrfjärns B - Färila A
10:00Iggesund A - Ortvikens PK U3

Omgång 6
Lör 12/01 2019
Arrangör: Norrfjärns B
10:00Iggesunds BTK B - Norrfjärns B
10:00Färila A - Iggesund A
10:00Ortvikens PK U3 - Ortvikens PK U1

Omgång 7
Lör 02/02 2019
Arrangör: Iggesund A
10:00Norrfjärns B - Ortvikens PK U2
10:00Iggesund A - Iggesunds BTK B
10:00Ortvikens PK U1 - Färila A

Omgång 8
Lör 02/02 2019
Arrangör: Iggesund A
10:00Ortvikens PK U3 - Färila A
10:00Ortvikens PK U1 - Iggesunds BTK B
10:00Iggesund A - Ortvikens PK U2

Omgång 9
Lör 02/02 2019
Arrangör: Iggesund A
10:00Iggesunds BTK B - Ortvikens PK U3
10:00Ortvikens PK U2 - Ortvikens PK U1
10:00Norrfjärns B - Iggesund A

Omgång 10
Sön 10/03 2019
Arrangör: Ortvikens PK U1
10:00Färila A - Iggesunds BTK B
10:00Ortvikens PK U3 - Ortvikens PK U2
10:00Ortvikens PK U1 - Norrfjärns B

Omgång 11
Sön 10/03 2019
Arrangör: Ortvikens PK U1
10:00Ortvikens PK U2 - Färila A
10:00Norrfjärns B - Ortvikens PK U3
10:00Iggesund A - Ortvikens PK U1

Omgång 12
Sön 10/03 2019
Arrangör: Ortvikens PK U1
10:00Iggesunds BTK B - Ortvikens PK U2
10:00Färila A - Norrfjärns B
10:00Ortvikens PK U3 - Iggesund A

Omgång 13
Lör 23/03 2019
Arrangör: Norrfjärns B
10:00Norrfjärns B - Iggesunds BTK B
10:00Iggesund A - Färila A
10:00Ortvikens PK U1 - Ortvikens PK U3

Omgång 14
Lör 23/03 2019
Arrangör: Norrfjärns B
10:00Ortvikens PK U2 - Norrfjärns B
10:00Iggesunds BTK B - Iggesund A
10:00Färila A - Ortvikens PK U1
Powered by FX