Div 5 Sammandrag

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. KFUM Gävle B1 6 6 0 0 48-9 158-48 2118-1404 12
2. Norrtälje BTK C 6 5 0 1 44-27 160-115 2654-2389 10
3. Uppsala BTK A1 6 4 0 2 39-23 136-105 2301-2114 8
4. KFUM Gävle B2 6 2 0 4 32-37 125-129 2314-2142 4
5. Stratos Enk BTK D 6 2 0 4 27-36 92-117 1525-1874 4
6. Gefle PK B 6 2 0 4 27-40 119-143 2339-2491 4
7. BTS Gunhild 6 2 0 4 30-43 115-153 2214-2552 4
8. Sunnersta AIF C1 6 1 0 5 13-45 56-151 1624-2123 2


Omgång 1
Lör 06/10 2018
Arrangör: Gefle PK B
10:00KFUM Gävle B1 - KFUM Gävle B2 8 - 0 Detaljer
10:00BTS Gunhild - Gefle PK B 6 - 8 Detaljer
14:00KFUM Gävle B1 - BTS Gunhild 8 - 2 Detaljer
14:00KFUM Gävle B2 - Gefle PK B 8 - 5 Detaljer
Arrangör: Stratos Enk BTK D
10:00Uppsala BTK A1 - Norrtälje BTK C 8 - 4 Detaljer
10:00Stratos Enk BTK D - Sunnersta AIF C1 8 - 1 Detaljer
14:00Uppsala BTK A1 - Stratos Enk BTK D 3 - 8 Detaljer
14:00Norrtälje BTK C - Sunnersta AIF C1 8 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Lör 24/11 2018
Arrangör: Uppsala BTK A1
10:00Gefle PK B - Uppsala BTK A1 1 - 8 Detaljer
10:00BTS Gunhild - Norrtälje BTK C 4 - 8 Detaljer
14:00Gefle PK B - Norrtälje BTK C 3 - 8 Detaljer
14:00BTS Gunhild - Uppsala BTK A1 2 - 8 Detaljer
Arrangör: KFUM Gävle B1
10:00KFUM Gävle B1 - Sunnersta AIF C1 8 - 1 Detaljer
10:00KFUM Gävle B2 - Stratos Enk BTK D 8 - 0 Detaljer
14:00KFUM Gävle B1 - Stratos Enk BTK D 8 - 0 Detaljer
14:00KFUM Gävle B2 - Sunnersta AIF C1 5 - 8 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Lör 15/12 2018
Arrangör: Sunnersta AIF C1
10:00KFUM Gävle B1 - Gefle PK B 8 - 2 Detaljer
10:00Uppsala BTK A1 - Sunnersta AIF C1 8 - 0 Detaljer
14:00KFUM Gävle B1 - Uppsala BTK A1 8 - 4 Detaljer
14:00Gefle PK B - Sunnersta AIF C1 8 - 2 Detaljer
Arrangör: BTS Gunhild
10:00KFUM Gävle B2 - BTS Gunhild(Stenebergsskolan) 6 - 8 Detaljer
10:00Norrtälje BTK C - Stratos Enk BTK D(Stenebergsskolan) 8 - 6 Detaljer
14:00KFUM Gävle B2 - Norrtälje BTK C(Stenebergsskolan) 5 - 8 Detaljer
14:00BTS Gunhild - Stratos Enk BTK D(Stenebergsskolan) 8 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Lör 12/01 2019
Arrangör: KFUM Gävle B1
10:00KFUM Gävle B1 - Norrtälje BTK C
10:00KFUM Gävle B2 - Uppsala BTK A1
14:00Norrtälje BTK C - Uppsala BTK A1
14:00KFUM Gävle B2 - KFUM Gävle B1
Arrangör: Sunnersta AIF C1
10:00BTS Gunhild - Sunnersta AIF C1
10:00Gefle PK B - Stratos Enk BTK D
14:00Gefle PK B - BTS Gunhild
14:00Sunnersta AIF C1 - Stratos Enk BTK D

Omgång 5
Lör 02/02 2019
Arrangör: Norrtälje BTK C
10:00Gefle PK B - KFUM Gävle B2
10:00Sunnersta AIF C1 - Norrtälje BTK C
14:00Norrtälje BTK C - KFUM Gävle B2
14:00Sunnersta AIF C1 - Gefle PK B
Arrangör: Uppsala BTK A1
10:00BTS Gunhild - KFUM Gävle B1
10:00Stratos Enk BTK D - Uppsala BTK A1
14:00Uppsala BTK A1 - KFUM Gävle B1
14:00Stratos Enk BTK D - BTS Gunhild

Omgång 6
Lör 09/03 2019
Arrangör: Stratos Enk BTK D
10:00Sunnersta AIF C1 - KFUM Gävle B1
10:00Stratos Enk BTK D - KFUM Gävle B2
14:00Stratos Enk BTK D - KFUM Gävle B1
14:00Sunnersta AIF C1 - KFUM Gävle B2
Sön 10/03 2019
Arrangör: BTS Gunhild
10:00Uppsala BTK A1 - Gefle PK B(Stenebergsskolan)
10:00Norrtälje BTK C - BTS Gunhild(Stenebergsskolan)
14:00Norrtälje BTK C - Gefle PK B(Stenebergsskolan)
14:00Uppsala BTK A1 - BTS Gunhild(Stenebergsskolan)

Omgång 7
Lör 23/03 2019
Arrangör: Gefle PK B
10:00BTS Gunhild - KFUM Gävle B2
10:00Sunnersta AIF C1 - Uppsala BTK A1
10:00Gefle PK B - KFUM Gävle B1
10:00Stratos Enk BTK D - Norrtälje BTK C
14:00Uppsala BTK A1 - KFUM Gävle B2
14:00Sunnersta AIF C1 - BTS Gunhild
14:00Norrtälje BTK C - KFUM Gävle B1
14:00Stratos Enk BTK D - Gefle PK B
Powered by FX