Div 5 Hemma Borta

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Vassunda IF D 1 1 0 0 8-1 26-8 361-248 2
2. Skuttunge SK 1 1 0 0 8-3 28-15 436-374 2
3. Harbo IF 1 1 0 0 8-3 28-18 450-401 2
4. Öregrunds IK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
5. Uppsala BTK A2 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
6. Livets Ords IF 1 0 0 1 3-8 18-28 401-450 0
7. Sunnersta AIF C2 1 0 0 1 3-8 15-28 374-436 0
8. Örbyhus IF B 1 0 0 1 1-8 8-26 248-361 0

Omgång 1
Ons 10/1019:00 Harbo IF - Livets Ords IF 8 - 3 Detaljer
Tor 11/1019:00 Skuttunge SK - Sunnersta AIF C2 8 - 3 Detaljer
Tor 11/1019:00 Vassunda IF D - Örbyhus IF B 8 - 1 Detaljer
Mån 15/1019:00 Öregrunds IK - Uppsala BTK A2
Omgång 2
Ons 24/1019:00 Sunnersta AIF C2 - Vassunda IF D
Ons 24/1019:00 Örbyhus IF B - Skuttunge SK
Tor 25/1019:00 Livets Ords IF - Öregrunds IK
Tor 25/1019:00 Uppsala BTK A2 - Harbo IF
Omgång 3
Mån 05/1119:00 Öregrunds IK - Örbyhus IF B
Ons 07/1119:00 Harbo IF - Sunnersta AIF C2
Tor 08/1119:00 Vassunda IF D - Uppsala BTK A2
Tor 08/1119:00 Skuttunge SK - Livets Ords IF
Omgång 4
Ons 21/1119:00 Sunnersta AIF C2 - Öregrunds IK
Ons 21/1119:00 Örbyhus IF B - Harbo IF
Tor 22/1119:00 Livets Ords IF - Vassunda IF D
Tor 22/1119:00 Uppsala BTK A2 - Skuttunge SK
Omgång 5
Mån 26/1119:00 Öregrunds IK - Harbo IF
Ons 28/1119:00 Örbyhus IF B - Sunnersta AIF C2
Tor 29/1119:00 Skuttunge SK - Vassunda IF D
Tor 29/1119:00 Livets Ords IF - Uppsala BTK A2
Omgång 6
Ons 05/1219:00 Harbo IF - Skuttunge SK
Ons 05/1219:00 Sunnersta AIF C2 - Livets Ords IF
Tor 06/1219:00 Vassunda IF D - Öregrunds IK
Tor 06/1219:00 Uppsala BTK A2 - Örbyhus IF B
Omgång 7
Ons 12/1219:00 Sunnersta AIF C2 - Uppsala BTK A2
Ons 12/1219:00 Örbyhus IF B - Livets Ords IF
Tor 13/1219:00 Skuttunge SK - Öregrunds IK
Tor 13/1219:00 Vassunda IF D - Harbo IF
Omgång 8
Ons 16/0119:00 Sunnersta AIF C2 - Skuttunge SK
Ons 16/0119:00 Örbyhus IF B - Vassunda IF D
Tor 17/0119:00 Livets Ords IF - Harbo IF
Tor 17/0119:00 Uppsala BTK A2 - Öregrunds IK
Omgång 9
Mån 21/0119:00 Öregrunds IK - Livets Ords IF
Ons 23/0119:00 Harbo IF - Uppsala BTK A2
Tor 24/0119:00 Vassunda IF D - Sunnersta AIF C2
Tor 24/0119:00 Skuttunge SK - Örbyhus IF B
Omgång 10
Ons 06/0219:00 Sunnersta AIF C2 - Harbo IF
Ons 06/0219:00 Örbyhus IF B - Öregrunds IK
Tor 07/0219:00 Uppsala BTK A2 - Vassunda IF D
Tor 07/0219:00 Livets Ords IF - Skuttunge SK
Omgång 11
Mån 11/0219:00 Öregrunds IK - Sunnersta AIF C2
Ons 13/0219:00 Harbo IF - Örbyhus IF B
Tor 14/0219:00 Vassunda IF D - Livets Ords IF
Tor 14/0219:00 Skuttunge SK - Uppsala BTK A2
Omgång 12
Ons 06/0319:00 Harbo IF - Öregrunds IK
Ons 06/0319:00 Sunnersta AIF C2 - Örbyhus IF B
Tor 07/0319:00 Vassunda IF D - Skuttunge SK
Tor 07/0319:00 Uppsala BTK A2 - Livets Ords IF
Omgång 13
Mån 11/0319:00 Öregrunds IK - Vassunda IF D
Ons 13/0319:00 Örbyhus IF B - Uppsala BTK A2
Tor 14/0319:00 Skuttunge SK - Harbo IF
Tor 14/0319:00 Livets Ords IF - Sunnersta AIF C2
Omgång 14
Mån 18/0319:00 Öregrunds IK - Skuttunge SK
Ons 20/0319:00 Harbo IF - Vassunda IF D
Ons 20/0319:00 Uppsala BTK A2 - Sunnersta AIF C2
Tor 21/0319:00 Livets Ords IF - Örbyhus IF B
Powered by FX