Div 5 Hemma Borta

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Vassunda IF D 11 11 0 0 88-26 285-129 4209-3494 22
2. Harbo IF 11 9 0 2 75-41 245-167 3998-3389 18
3. Öregrunds IK 11 6 1 4 69-59 239-216 4062-4057 13
4. Livets Ords IF 11 4 2 5 66-69 252-258 4754-4734 10
5. Skuttunge SK 11 4 1 6 62-72 238-266 4580-4720 9
6. Uppsala BTK A2 11 3 1 7 56-71 206-248 4028-4159 7
7. Örbyhus IF B 11 3 1 7 50-76 206-254 4034-4346 7
8. Sunnersta AIF C2 11 1 0 10 30-82 138-271 3224-3990 2

Omgång 1
Ons 10/1019:00 Harbo IF - Livets Ords IF 8 - 3 Detaljer
Tor 11/1019:00 Skuttunge SK - Sunnersta AIF C2 8 - 3 Detaljer
Tor 11/1019:00 Vassunda IF D - Örbyhus IF B 8 - 1 Detaljer
Mån 15/1019:00 Öregrunds IK - Uppsala BTK A2 8 - 2 Detaljer
Omgång 2
Ons 24/1019:00 Sunnersta AIF C2 - Vassunda IF D 0 - 8 Detaljer
Ons 24/1019:00 Örbyhus IF B - Skuttunge SK 3 - 8 Detaljer
Tor 25/1019:00 Livets Ords IF - Öregrunds IK 8 - 5 Detaljer
Tor 25/1019:00 Uppsala BTK A2 - Harbo IF 5 - 8 Detaljer
Omgång 3
Mån 05/1119:00 Öregrunds IK - Örbyhus IF B 8 - 4 Detaljer
Ons 07/1119:00 Harbo IF - Sunnersta AIF C2 8 - 0 Detaljer
Tor 08/1119:00 Vassunda IF D - Uppsala BTK A2 8 - 3 Detaljer
Tor 08/1119:00 Skuttunge SK - Livets Ords IF 4 - 8 Detaljer
Omgång 4
Ons 21/1119:00 Sunnersta AIF C2 - Öregrunds IK 3 - 8 Detaljer
Ons 21/1119:00 Örbyhus IF B - Harbo IF 1 - 8 Detaljer
Tor 22/1119:00 Livets Ords IF - Vassunda IF D 0 - 8 Detaljer
Tor 22/1119:00 Uppsala BTK A2 - Skuttunge SK 8 - 2 Detaljer
Omgång 5
Mån 26/1119:00 Öregrunds IK - Harbo IF 8 - 3 Detaljer
Ons 28/1119:00 Örbyhus IF B - Sunnersta AIF C2 8 - 6 Detaljer
Tor 29/1119:00 Skuttunge SK - Vassunda IF D 4 - 8 Detaljer
Tor 29/1119:00 Livets Ords IF - Uppsala BTK A2 8 - 4 Detaljer
Omgång 6
Ons 05/1219:00 Harbo IF - Skuttunge SK 8 - 6 Detaljer
Ons 05/1219:00 Sunnersta AIF C2 - Livets Ords IF 2 - 8 Detaljer
Tor 06/1219:00 Vassunda IF D - Öregrunds IK 8 - 4 Detaljer
Tor 06/1219:00 Uppsala BTK A2 - Örbyhus IF B 8 - 5 Detaljer
Omgång 7
Ons 12/1219:00 Sunnersta AIF C2 - Uppsala BTK A2 1 - 8 Detaljer
Ons 12/1219:00 Örbyhus IF B - Livets Ords IF 7 - 7 Detaljer
Tor 13/1219:00 Skuttunge SK - Öregrunds IK 3 - 8 Detaljer
Tor 13/1219:00 Vassunda IF D - Harbo IF 8 - 0 Detaljer
Omgång 8
Ons 16/0119:00 Sunnersta AIF C2 - Skuttunge SK 5 - 8 Detaljer
Ons 16/0119:00 Örbyhus IF B - Vassunda IF D 4 - 8 Detaljer
Tor 17/0119:00 Livets Ords IF - Harbo IF 6 - 8 Detaljer
Tor 17/0119:00 Uppsala BTK A2 - Öregrunds IK 7 - 7 Detaljer
Omgång 9
Mån 21/0119:00 Öregrunds IK - Livets Ords IF 8 - 5 Detaljer
Ons 23/0119:00 Harbo IF - Uppsala BTK A2 8 - 2 Detaljer
Tor 24/0119:00 Vassunda IF D - Sunnersta AIF C2 8 - 1 Detaljer
Tor 24/0119:00 Skuttunge SK - Örbyhus IF B 4 - 8 Detaljer
Omgång 10
Ons 06/0219:00 Sunnersta AIF C2 - Harbo IF 1 - 8 Detaljer
Ons 06/0219:00 Örbyhus IF B - Öregrunds IK 8 - 3 Detaljer
Tor 07/0219:00 Uppsala BTK A2 - Vassunda IF D 3 - 8 Detaljer
Tor 07/0219:00 Livets Ords IF - Skuttunge SK 7 - 7 Detaljer
Omgång 11
Mån 11/0219:00 Öregrunds IK - Sunnersta AIF C2 2 - 8 Detaljer
Ons 13/0219:00 Harbo IF - Örbyhus IF B 8 - 1 Detaljer
Tor 14/0219:00 Vassunda IF D - Livets Ords IF 8 - 6 Detaljer
Tor 14/0219:00 Skuttunge SK - Uppsala BTK A2 8 - 6 Detaljer
Omgång 12
Ons 06/0319:00 Harbo IF - Öregrunds IK
Ons 06/0319:00 Sunnersta AIF C2 - Örbyhus IF B
Tor 07/0319:00 Vassunda IF D - Skuttunge SK
Tor 07/0319:00 Uppsala BTK A2 - Livets Ords IF
Omgång 13
Mån 11/0319:00 Öregrunds IK - Vassunda IF D
Ons 13/0319:00 Örbyhus IF B - Uppsala BTK A2
Tor 14/0319:00 Skuttunge SK - Harbo IF
Tor 14/0319:00 Livets Ords IF - Sunnersta AIF C2
Omgång 14
Mån 18/0319:00 Öregrunds IK - Skuttunge SK
Ons 20/0319:00 Harbo IF - Vassunda IF D
Ons 20/0319:00 Uppsala BTK A2 - Sunnersta AIF C2
Tor 21/0319:00 Livets Ords IF - Örbyhus IF B
Powered by FX