Norrland Norra Norra Division 4

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Skellefteå AIK BTF A1 5 5 0 0 40-16 124-58 1504-1302 10
2. Haparanda SKT B 5 4 0 1 38-24 128-86 2023-1754 8
3. PitePingis BTF B 5 4 0 1 35-26 124-97 2017-1908 8
4. Öråns SK B 5 3 0 2 32-28 109-97 1828-1715 6
5. Luleå PF B 5 1 1 3 24-37 95-127 1947-2085 3
6. Skellefteå AIK BTF A2 5 1 0 4 24-35 85-120 1686-1879 2
7. Vindelns IF/IFK Hällnäs 5 1 0 4 24-37 89-122 1752-1901 2
8. Umeå BTK D 5 0 1 4 25-39 94-141 1992-2205 1


Omgång 1
Lör 24/11 2018
Arrangör: Umeå BTK D
10:00Luleå PF B - Umeå BTK D(Umeå) 7 - 7 Detaljer
10:00Haparanda SKT B - Vindelns IF/IFK Hällnäs (Umeå) 8 - 4 Detaljer
10:00Öråns SK B - Skellefteå AIK BTF A1(Umeå) 3 - 8 Detaljer
10:00PitePingis BTF B - Skellefteå AIK BTF A2(Umeå) 8 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Lör 24/11 2018
Arrangör: Umeå BTK D
13:00Skellefteå AIK BTF A2 - Luleå PF B(Umeå) 8 - 3 Detaljer
13:00Umeå BTK D - Haparanda SKT B(Umeå) 4 - 8 Detaljer
13:00Vindelns IF/IFK Hällnäs - Öråns SK B(Umeå) 4 - 8 Detaljer
13:00Skellefteå AIK BTF A1 - PitePingis BTF B(Umeå) 8 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Lör 24/11 2018
Arrangör: Umeå BTK D
16:00Haparanda SKT B - Luleå PF B(Umeå) 6 - 8 Detaljer
16:00Öråns SK B - Umeå BTK D(Umeå) 8 - 5 Detaljer
16:00PitePingis BTF B - Vindelns IF/IFK Hällnäs (Umeå) 8 - 5 Detaljer
16:00Skellefteå AIK BTF A1 - Skellefteå AIK BTF A2(Umeå) 8 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Sön 25/11 2018
Arrangör: Umeå BTK D
09:00Skellefteå AIK BTF A2 - Haparanda SKT B(Umeå) 3 - 8 Detaljer
09:00Luleå PF B - Öråns SK B(Umeå) 3 - 8 Detaljer
09:00Umeå BTK D - PitePingis BTF B(Umeå) 5 - 8 Detaljer
09:00Vindelns IF/IFK Hällnäs - Skellefteå AIK BTF A1(Umeå) 3 - 8 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Sön 25/11 2018
Arrangör: Umeå BTK D
12:00Öråns SK B - Haparanda SKT B(Umeå) 5 - 8 Detaljer
12:00PitePingis BTF B - Luleå PF B(Umeå) 8 - 3 Detaljer
12:00Skellefteå AIK BTF A1 - Umeå BTK D(Umeå) 8 - 4 Detaljer
12:00Vindelns IF/IFK Hällnäs - Skellefteå AIK BTF A2(Umeå) 8 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Lör 12/01 2019
Arrangör: Skellefteå AIK BTF A1
10:00Skellefteå AIK BTF A2 - Öråns SK B(Skellefteå)
10:00Haparanda SKT B - PitePingis BTF B(Skellefteå)
10:00Luleå PF B - Skellefteå AIK BTF A1(Skellefteå)
10:00Umeå BTK D - Vindelns IF/IFK Hällnäs (Skellefteå)

Omgång 7
Lör 12/01 2019
Arrangör: Skellefteå AIK BTF A1
13:00PitePingis BTF B - Öråns SK B(Skellefteå)
13:00Skellefteå AIK BTF A1 - Haparanda SKT B(Skellefteå)
13:00Vindelns IF/IFK Hällnäs - Luleå PF B(Skellefteå)
13:00Umeå BTK D - Skellefteå AIK BTF A2(Skellefteå)

Omgång 8
Lör 12/01 2019
Arrangör: Skellefteå AIK BTF A2
16:00Umeå BTK D - Luleå PF B(Skellefteå)
16:00Vindelns IF/IFK Hällnäs - Haparanda SKT B(Skellefteå)
16:00Skellefteå AIK BTF A1 - Öråns SK B(Skellefteå)
16:00Skellefteå AIK BTF A2 - PitePingis BTF B(Skellefteå)

Omgång 9
Sön 13/01 2019
Arrangör: Skellefteå AIK BTF A1
09:00Luleå PF B - Skellefteå AIK BTF A2(Skellefteå)
09:00Haparanda SKT B - Umeå BTK D(Skellefteå)
09:00Öråns SK B - Vindelns IF/IFK Hällnäs (Skellefteå)
09:00PitePingis BTF B - Skellefteå AIK BTF A1(Skellefteå)

Omgång 10
Sön 13/01 2019
Arrangör: Skellefteå AIK BTF A2
12:00Luleå PF B - Haparanda SKT B(Skellefteå)
12:00Umeå BTK D - Öråns SK B(Skellefteå)
12:00Vindelns IF/IFK Hällnäs - PitePingis BTF B(Skellefteå)
12:00Skellefteå AIK BTF A2 - Skellefteå AIK BTF A1(Skellefteå)

Omgång 11
Lör 02/02 2019
Arrangör: Haparanda SKT B
10:00Haparanda SKT B - Skellefteå AIK BTF A2(Haparanda)
10:00Öråns SK B - Luleå PF B(Haparanda)
10:00PitePingis BTF B - Umeå BTK D(Haparanda)
10:00Skellefteå AIK BTF A1 - Vindelns IF/IFK Hällnäs (Haparanda)

Omgång 12
Lör 02/02 2019
Arrangör: Haparanda SKT B
13:00Haparanda SKT B - Öråns SK B(Haparanda)
13:00Luleå PF B - PitePingis BTF B(Haparanda)
13:00Umeå BTK D - Skellefteå AIK BTF A1(Haparanda)
13:00Skellefteå AIK BTF A2 - Vindelns IF/IFK Hällnäs (Haparanda)

Omgång 13
Sön 03/02 2019
Arrangör: Haparanda SKT B
09:00Öråns SK B - Skellefteå AIK BTF A2(Haparanda)
09:00PitePingis BTF B - Haparanda SKT B(Haparanda)
09:00Skellefteå AIK BTF A1 - Luleå PF B(Haparanda)
09:00Vindelns IF/IFK Hällnäs - Umeå BTK D(Haparanda)

Omgång 14
Sön 03/02 2019
Arrangör: Haparanda SKT B
12:00Öråns SK B - PitePingis BTF B(Haparanda)
12:00Haparanda SKT B - Skellefteå AIK BTF A1(Haparanda)
12:00Luleå PF B - Vindelns IF/IFK Hällnäs (Haparanda)
12:00Skellefteå AIK BTF A2 - Umeå BTK D(Haparanda)
Powered by FX