Div 3 herrar NSNV

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. IK Kometen 6 6 0 0 48-16 160-83 2447-2055 12
2. KFUM Gävle BT 6 5 0 1 42-23 149-98 2380-2112 10
3. Sunnersta AIF 6 3 1 2 36-34 137-129 2481-2356 7
4. Upplands-Ekeby IF B 6 3 0 3 36-29 127-117 2278-2213 6
5. Norrfjärns IF 6 3 0 3 35-30 133-117 2362-2281 6
6. Söderhamns UIF E 6 1 2 3 29-43 119-155 2540-2638 4
7. Skyttorps IF 6 1 1 4 28-40 109-141 2069-2299 3
8. Örbyhus IF 6 0 0 6 9-48 53-147 1453-2056 0


Omgång 1
Lör 22/09 2018
Arrangör: Upplands-Ekeby IF B
IK Kometen - Norrfjärns IF 8 - 5 Detaljer
Skyttorps IF - Sunnersta AIF 6 - 8 Detaljer
KFUM Gävle BT - Upplands-Ekeby IF B 8 - 3 Detaljer
Örbyhus IF - Söderhamns UIF E 5 - 8 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Lör 22/09 2018
Arrangör: Upplands-Ekeby IF B
IK Kometen - Skyttorps IF 8 - 0 Detaljer
Norrfjärns IF - Sunnersta AIF 8 - 4 Detaljer
KFUM Gävle BT - Örbyhus IF 8 - 2 Detaljer
Upplands-Ekeby IF B - Söderhamns UIF E 8 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Sön 23/09 2018
Arrangör: Upplands-Ekeby IF B
Sunnersta AIF - KFUM Gävle BT 1 - 8 Detaljer
Skyttorps IF - Upplands-Ekeby IF B 3 - 8 Detaljer
IK Kometen - Söderhamns UIF E 8 - 4 Detaljer
Norrfjärns IF - Örbyhus IF 8 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Sön 23/09 2018
Arrangör: Upplands-Ekeby IF B
Sunnersta AIF - Upplands-Ekeby IF B 8 - 4 Detaljer
Skyttorps IF - KFUM Gävle BT 4 - 8 Detaljer
IK Kometen - Örbyhus IF 8 - 0 Detaljer
Norrfjärns IF - Söderhamns UIF E 8 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Lör 24/11 2018
Arrangör: Söderhamns UIF E
IK Kometen - Upplands-Ekeby IF B 8 - 5 Detaljer
Skyttorps IF - Söderhamns UIF E 7 - 7 Detaljer
Norrfjärns IF - KFUM Gävle BT 5 - 8 Detaljer
Sunnersta AIF - Örbyhus IF 8 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Lör 24/11 2018
Arrangör: Söderhamns UIF E
IK Kometen - KFUM Gävle BT 8 - 2 Detaljer
Sunnersta AIF - Söderhamns UIF E 7 - 7 Detaljer
Norrfjärns IF - Upplands-Ekeby IF B 1 - 8 Detaljer
Skyttorps IF - Örbyhus IF 8 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Lör 12/01 2019
Arrangör: Sunnersta AIF
IK Kometen - Sunnersta AIF
Norrfjärns IF - Skyttorps IF
KFUM Gävle BT - Söderhamns UIF E
Upplands-Ekeby IF B - Örbyhus IF

Omgång 8
Lör 12/01 2019
Arrangör: Sunnersta AIF
Upplands-Ekeby IF B - KFUM Gävle BT
Norrfjärns IF - IK Kometen
Sunnersta AIF - Skyttorps IF
Söderhamns UIF E - Örbyhus IF

Omgång 9
Sön 13/01 2019
Arrangör: Sunnersta AIF
Sunnersta AIF - Norrfjärns IF
Söderhamns UIF E - Upplands-Ekeby IF B
Skyttorps IF - IK Kometen
Örbyhus IF - KFUM Gävle BT

Omgång 10
Sön 13/01 2019
Arrangör: Sunnersta AIF
Upplands-Ekeby IF B - Norrfjärns IF
Söderhamns UIF E - Sunnersta AIF
KFUM Gävle BT - IK Kometen
Örbyhus IF - Skyttorps IF

Omgång 11
Lör 09/03 2019
Arrangör: Söderhamns UIF E
Söderhamns UIF E - IK Kometen
Örbyhus IF - Norrfjärns IF
KFUM Gävle BT - Sunnersta AIF
Upplands-Ekeby IF B - Skyttorps IF

Omgång 12
Lör 09/03 2019
Arrangör: Söderhamns UIF E
Örbyhus IF - IK Kometen
Söderhamns UIF E - Norrfjärns IF
Upplands-Ekeby IF B - Sunnersta AIF
KFUM Gävle BT - Skyttorps IF

Omgång 13
Sön 10/03 2019
Arrangör: Söderhamns UIF E
Skyttorps IF - Norrfjärns IF
Söderhamns UIF E - KFUM Gävle BT
Sunnersta AIF - IK Kometen
Örbyhus IF - Upplands-Ekeby IF B

Omgång 14
Sön 10/03 2019
Arrangör: Söderhamns UIF E
KFUM Gävle BT - Norrfjärns IF
Söderhamns UIF E - Skyttorps IF
Upplands-Ekeby IF B - IK Kometen
Örbyhus IF - Sunnersta AIF
Powered by FX