Blekinge Div 5

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Jämjö BTK 1 3 3 0 0 24-4 78-21 1033-719 6
2. Gammalstorp GoIF 1 4 2 0 2 22-21 82-77 1444-1439 4
3. Lyckeby BTK 5 4 2 0 2 20-27 79-98 1557-1622 4
4. Nävragöl BK 2 3 1 1 1 21-20 75-78 1357-1417 3
5. Listerby IK 2 3 1 1 1 15-18 54-63 1026-1062 3
6. Kyrkhult BTK 3 3 0 0 3 12-24 48-79 1064-1222 0


Omgång 1
Ons 12/09 2018
Arrangör: Lyckeby BTK 5
18:30Lyckeby BTK 5 - Kyrkhult BTK 3(BT-hallen Lyckeby) 8 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 23/09 2018
Arrangör: Listerby IK 2
15:00Listerby IK 2 - Nävragöl BK 2(Listerby Pingishall) 7 - 7 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Sön 07/10 2018
Arrangör: Nävragöl BK 2
15:00Nävragöl BK 2 - Lyckeby BTK 5(Ekegården Nävragöl) 6 - 8 Detaljer
Arrangör: Gammalstorp GoIF 1
15:00Gammalstorp GoIF 1 - Jämjö BTK 1(Norje Skola) 3 - 8 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Sön 21/10 2018
Arrangör: Listerby IK 2
15:00Listerby IK 2 - Gammalstorp GoIF 1(Listerby Pingishall) 8 - 3 Detaljer
Arrangör: Kyrkhult BTK 3
15:00Kyrkhult BTK 3 - Nävragöl BK 2(Kyrkhult Skola) 5 - 8 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Sön 18/11 2018
Arrangör: Gammalstorp GoIF 1
15:00Gammalstorp GoIF 1 - Lyckeby BTK 5(Norje Skola) 8 - 3 Detaljer
Arrangör: Jämjö BTK 1
15:00Jämjö BTK 1 - Listerby IK 2(Klubblokalen) 8 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Sön 25/11 2018
Arrangör: Lyckeby BTK 5
15:00Lyckeby BTK 5 - Jämjö BTK 1(Aktivitetshuset Lyckeby) 1 - 8 Detaljer
Arrangör: Kyrkhult BTK 3
15:00Kyrkhult BTK 3 - Gammalstorp GoIF 1(Kyrkhult Skola) 2 - 8 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Sön 16/12 2018
Arrangör: Gammalstorp GoIF 1
15:00Gammalstorp GoIF 1 - Nävragöl BK 2(Norje Skola)
Arrangör: Jämjö BTK 1
15:00Jämjö BTK 1 - Kyrkhult BTK 3(Klubblokalen)
Arrangör: Listerby IK 2
15:00Listerby IK 2 - Lyckeby BTK 5(Listerby Pingishall)

Omgång 7
Sön 13/01 2019
Arrangör: Kyrkhult BTK 3
15:00Kyrkhult BTK 3 - Listerby IK 2(Kyrkhult Skola)
Arrangör: Nävragöl BK 2
15:00Nävragöl BK 2 - Jämjö BTK 1(Ekegården Nävragöl)

Omgång 8
Sön 20/01 2019
Arrangör: Nävragöl BK 2
15:00Nävragöl BK 2 - Listerby IK 2(Ekegården Nävragöl)
Arrangör: Kyrkhult BTK 3
15:00Kyrkhult BTK 3 - Lyckeby BTK 5(Kyrkhult Skola)

Omgång 9
Sön 03/02 2019
Arrangör: Lyckeby BTK 5
15:00Lyckeby BTK 5 - Nävragöl BK 2(Aktivitetshuset Lyckeby)
Arrangör: Jämjö BTK 1
15:00Jämjö BTK 1 - Gammalstorp GoIF 1(Klubblokalen)

Omgång 10
Sön 24/02 2019
Arrangör: Gammalstorp GoIF 1
15:00Gammalstorp GoIF 1 - Listerby IK 2(Norje Skola)
Arrangör: Nävragöl BK 2
15:00Nävragöl BK 2 - Kyrkhult BTK 3(Ekegården Nävragöl)

Omgång 11
Sön 10/03 2019
Arrangör: Lyckeby BTK 5
15:00Lyckeby BTK 5 - Gammalstorp GoIF 1(Aktivitetshuset Lyckeby)
Arrangör: Listerby IK 2
15:00Listerby IK 2 - Jämjö BTK 1(Listerby Pingishall)

Omgång 12
Sön 24/03 2019
Arrangör: Jämjö BTK 1
15:00Jämjö BTK 1 - Lyckeby BTK 5(Klubblokalen)
Arrangör: Gammalstorp GoIF 1
15:00Gammalstorp GoIF 1 - Kyrkhult BTK 3(Norje Skola)

Omgång 13
Sön 07/04 2019
Arrangör: Nävragöl BK 2
15:00Nävragöl BK 2 - Gammalstorp GoIF 1(Ekegården Nävragöl)
Arrangör: Kyrkhult BTK 3
15:00Kyrkhult BTK 3 - Jämjö BTK 1(Kyrkhult Skola)
Arrangör: Lyckeby BTK 5
15:00Lyckeby BTK 5 - Listerby IK 2(Aktivitetshuset Lyckeby)

Omgång 14
Sön 28/04 2019
Arrangör: Listerby IK 2
15:00Listerby IK 2 - Kyrkhult BTK 3(Listerby Pingishall)
Arrangör: Jämjö BTK 1
15:00Jämjö BTK 1 - Nävragöl BK 2(Klubblokalen)
Powered by FX