Stockholm Seniorer Division 4 Norra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Bro IK B 2 2 0 0 16-3 54-20 748-601 4
2. IFK Täby BTK 2 2 0 0 16-7 55-34 840-796 4
3. Ängby SK E2 2 1 1 0 15-12 55-51 1010-982 3
4. KFUM Stocksund D 2 1 1 0 15-13 57-47 1024-979 3
5. Järfälla BTF D 2 1 0 1 11-12 40-50 786-821 2
6. Spårvägens BTK E2 2 0 0 2 10-16 44-57 921-963 0
7. Sundbybergs IK A1 2 0 0 2 9-16 44-56 872-935 0
8. Hammarby IF BTF C1 2 0 0 2 3-16 18-52 594-718 0

Omgång 1
Sön 07/10 Spårvägens BTK E2 - KFUM Stocksund D 6 - 8 Detaljer
Tor 11/10 Järfälla BTF D - Bro IK B 3 - 8 Detaljer
Fre 12/10 Hammarby IF BTF C1 - IFK Täby BTK 3 - 8 Detaljer
Fre 12/10 Ängby SK E2 - Sundbybergs IK A1 8 - 5 Detaljer
Omgång 2
Tis 16/10 Bro IK B - Hammarby IF BTF C1 8 - 0 Detaljer
Ons 17/10 IFK Täby BTK - Spårvägens BTK E2 8 - 4 Detaljer
Ons 17/10 Sundbybergs IK A1 - Järfälla BTF D 4 - 8 Detaljer
Tor 18/10 KFUM Stocksund D - Ängby SK E2 7 - 7 Detaljer
Omgång 3
Fre 26/10 Hammarby IF BTF C1 - Järfälla BTF D
Fre 26/10 Ängby SK E2 - Bro IK B
Sön 28/10 Spårvägens BTK E2 - Sundbybergs IK A1
Ons 07/11 IFK Täby BTK - KFUM Stocksund D
Omgång 4
Tis 06/11 Bro IK B - Spårvägens BTK E2
Ons 14/11 Sundbybergs IK A1 - IFK Täby BTK
Tor 15/11 Järfälla BTF D - Ängby SK E2
Tor 15/11 KFUM Stocksund D - Hammarby IF BTF C1
Omgång 5
Ons 28/11 Sundbybergs IK A1 - KFUM Stocksund D
Ons 28/11 IFK Täby BTK - Bro IK B
Fre 30/11 Ängby SK E2 - Hammarby IF BTF C1
Sön 02/12 Spårvägens BTK E2 - Järfälla BTF D
Omgång 6
Tor 06/12 Järfälla BTF D - KFUM Stocksund D
Fre 07/12 Hammarby IF BTF C1 - Spårvägens BTK E2
Fre 07/12 Ängby SK E2 - IFK Täby BTK
Tis 11/12 Bro IK B - Sundbybergs IK A1
Omgång 7
Ons 09/01 Sundbybergs IK A1 - Hammarby IF BTF C1
Ons 09/01 IFK Täby BTK - Järfälla BTF D
Tor 10/01 KFUM Stocksund D - Bro IK B
Sön 13/01 Spårvägens BTK E2 - Ängby SK E2
Omgång 8
Tis 22/01 Bro IK B - Järfälla BTF D
Ons 23/01 IFK Täby BTK - Hammarby IF BTF C1
Ons 23/01 Sundbybergs IK A1 - Ängby SK E2
Tor 24/01 KFUM Stocksund D - Spårvägens BTK E2
Omgång 9
Tor 07/02 Järfälla BTF D - Sundbybergs IK A1
Fre 08/02 Hammarby IF BTF C1 - Bro IK B
Fre 08/02 Ängby SK E2 - KFUM Stocksund D
Sön 10/02 Spårvägens BTK E2 - IFK Täby BTK
Omgång 10
Tis 12/02 Bro IK B - Ängby SK E2
Ons 13/02 Sundbybergs IK A1 - Spårvägens BTK E2
Tor 14/02 Järfälla BTF D - Hammarby IF BTF C1
Tor 14/02 KFUM Stocksund D - IFK Täby BTK
Omgång 11
Ons 06/03 IFK Täby BTK - Sundbybergs IK A1
Fre 08/03 Ängby SK E2 - Järfälla BTF D
Fre 08/03 Hammarby IF BTF C1 - KFUM Stocksund D
Sön 10/03 Spårvägens BTK E2 - Bro IK B
Omgång 12
Tis 12/03 Bro IK B - IFK Täby BTK
Tor 14/03 Järfälla BTF D - Spårvägens BTK E2
Tor 14/03 KFUM Stocksund D - Sundbybergs IK A1
Fre 15/03 Hammarby IF BTF C1 - Ängby SK E2
Omgång 13
Ons 27/03 IFK Täby BTK - Ängby SK E2
Ons 27/03 Sundbybergs IK A1 - Bro IK B
Tor 28/03 KFUM Stocksund D - Järfälla BTF D
Sön 31/03 Spårvägens BTK E2 - Hammarby IF BTF C1
Omgång 14
Tis 02/04 Bro IK B - KFUM Stocksund D
Tor 04/04 Järfälla BTF D - IFK Täby BTK
Fre 05/04 Ängby SK E2 - Spårvägens BTK E2
Fre 05/04 Hammarby IF BTF C1 - Sundbybergs IK A1
Powered by FX